´╗┐

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden Holtby83581690.9352.0350766217226451179520.8248583320103
2Pekka Rinne855222110.9192.6051434122327681201700.859858511097
3Corey Crawford81462770.9302.2648406118226031247320.9262780517106
4Devan Dubnyk784622100.9342.0846532416124301081030.7214377417127
5Martin Jones784323120.9252.2746790417723711137620.812697881677
6John Gibson69422250.9322.1441606114821861024230.912576958146
7Cory Schneider764022130.9152.5845390019522921130330.72050758966
8Cam Talbot69392270.9292.174116421492089941240.7202568171665
9Sergei Bobrovsky753824130.9302.164498021622298962720.804567561968
10Frederik Andersen69372390.9282.234169601552144956430.7595468171164
11Ryan Miller67362370.9282.4139532115922091077010.8673066201661
12Carey Price703524110.9232.4441731211702199953310.817607081835
13Roberto Luongo57341760.9342.153403431221855971250.7891957301864
14Craig Anderson55311680.9252.393318211321749828520.791435425952
15Jonathan Bernier58311790.9352.1934860012719401010500.5452257308142
16Mike Smith72313380.9212.5543350118423351137300.800357214887
17Connor Hellebuyck633022100.9162.603688211601914965360.830536322938
18Jake Allen653020130.9342.053872621322006907240.7564163221289
19Jonathan Quick63302840.9272.3137422214419681070530.71421622111102
20Matt Murray52282040.9212.493081221281623722300.909115233755
21Henrik Lundqvist60273030.9202.543609421531922945320.909446017923
22Robin Lehner50261680.9352.062996411031590728230.7504850181164
23James Reimer46251460.9262.282758211051415722310.837494432683
24Steve Mason56242280.9242.453326421361784894140.6192154331161
25Andrei Vasilevskiy41231350.9342.11250540881342662300.7373841451143
26Ben Bishop482315100.9232.382927401161507790120.8063148171045
27Juuse Saros43221560.9252.442563011041390722300.500164338936
28Anton Forsberg42211460.9122.882478211191352709300.650204244233
29Jimmy Howard54212490.9372.063269411121791901440.6822254301176
30Louis Domingue44192030.9152.822554201201411771220.882174240441
31Peter Budaj49192550.9292.232929621091539720230.750324937592
32Marc-Andre Fleury39181460.9192.48234642971201634120.778363848432
33Tuukka Rask44182240.9192.582651211141410661200.848334441752
34Tristan Jarry54182860.9182.723178421441753913230.615265327694
35Michael Leighton43162050.9092.902521201221336699320.562164141324
36Kari Lehtonen37142030.9142.722203001001168602410.750123751432
37Semyon Varlamov39141380.9192.64222620981210752010.750403544862
38Jacob Markstrom36131660.9172.67216140961150633420.800203548441
39Garret Sparks39131780.9172.822322201091317694320.649373846533
40Ondrej Pavelec1812500.9142.8210640050581331200.882171768231
41Brian Elliott2511930.9222.4414282058748385310.848332236331
42Calvin Pickard2311820.9192.5312570053652330110.77892163522
43Cam Ward1911410.9063.029920050533256001.00081669120
44Keith Kinkaid1911510.9262.3410760142570278010.83361868411
45Philipp Grubauer2011620.9192.6211240049605318000.583121964222
46Antti Raanta1510310.9262.348720034457230000.00001444121
47Tom McCollum25101410.9152.7914850069808446510.00032557501
48Zane McIntyre2110810.9222.6112180053679374110.50081957512
49Anders Nilsson189610.9202.559882042528268010.778181666401
50Chad Johnson208740.9292.2611954045638357110.583121923433
51Jon Gillies107200.9302.105720020287171000.81811946011
52Scott Darling2771340.9122.7814896069785389200.897292457141
53Brandon Halverson3071750.9063.0717570090953610230.615132956214
54Curtis McElhinney195930.9372.05105219036571295120.66791862530
55Malcolm Subban85300.9212.524522019241145001.0002812021
56Mike Condon155520.9182.758080037449264001.00031270021
57Jonas Johansson85200.9202.574430019238160100.0000753200
58Al Montoya64100.9342.14308201116788000.0000577021
59Anthony Stolarz74300.9073.004200021225129000.0000753110
60Pheonix Copley104320.9062.695570025265135000.4005941020
61Antti Niemi63300.9163.333600020238134000.0000619200
62Troy Grosenick103500.9092.694910022243126011.0003828000
63Linus Ullmark1831410.9003.4810874063627346000.6258180111
64Cal Heeter123610.9123.106380033374217100.83361052021
65Jack Campbell82310.9043.504120024251141000.3333624100
66Jaroslav Halak72210.9082.72375001718597000.7508535110
67Petr Mrazek122630.9162.697130032380207000.750121115121
68Thomas Greiss62010.9362.32285001117288100.8758360100
69Joonas Korpisalo42100.9411.8919100610153000.0000379110
70Michael Hutchinson91220.9053.214112022232116000.5004542000
71Thatcher Demko101900.8734.125240036283166100.00001020000
72Andrew Hammond20200.8793.501200075839000.000027000
73Jean-Francois Berube10000.8644.39410032213000.0000014000
74Aaron Dell10000.9292.3126001148000.000004000
75Kasimir Kaskisuo30000.9193.10580033727000.0000027000
76Kevin Boyle10000.8006.67360042011000.000004000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.