´╗┐

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden Holtby1519344130.9252.32913112435347232271910.831130151627156
2Pekka Rinne1529245150.9212.50916643382485920961120.8361281525202010
3Devan Dubnyk1478547140.9302.1888164432045592048450.769911458272011
4Corey Crawford1388144120.9282.3182666331844152161440.8075713717241611
5Martin Jones1387839200.9272.2183142930642182011730.75010013719291413
6Mike Smith1377448150.9272.3082192531542872058930.8008013719182213
7Cory Schneider1406954150.9142.6982680137043012222540.7377613916171010
8John Gibson1136537100.9302.1867756224635381637330.840751122514188
9Sergei Bobrovsky1386550230.9282.19833147304423718261050.758911386321311
10Frederik Andersen1286443190.9232.4175158230239161773440.685891253017166
11Cam Talbot1276345160.9232.37751683297386917981070.625801243224137
12Henrik Lundqvist1165947100.9242.4070054328036921789540.80783116321897
13Ben Bishop1095833180.9272.2765508224834001691730.731781072922159
14Marc-Andre Fleury88582180.9292.2353284719827701338750.78656877014104
15Connor Hellebuyck1185439240.9212.48700563290368317669100.651831182322910
16Jonathan Quick109524790.9272.3564634225334501744730.725511084216176
17Kari Lehtonen100514090.9192.5059024024630491587450.70337995712128
18Robin Lehner1115044170.9272.3165248125134521691360.6779311126181410
19Jake Allen1024936150.9282.2561156222931741494440.7856510056151210
20Ryan Miller994836120.9232.5557796124631971571420.8006596622173
21Jimmy Howard994736150.9332.1759318121432041619750.639619859151611
22James Reimer82452780.9232.3948456119324961253620.831657868894
23Matt Murray87453550.9182.5850924321926771263620.83837856111107
24Andrei Vasilevskiy71422050.9332.0841854014521781043420.7885267901764
25Semyon Varlamov894228150.9202.5452222022127571494430.75983856416134
26Anton Forsberg78412780.9182.6046092120024281257400.618347864886
27Steve Mason87413390.9212.5351228221627201421250.6563283771286
28Craig Anderson774026110.9192.5546582119824551225740.804567674983
29Carey Price703524110.9232.4441731211702199953310.817607081835
30Jacob Markstrom78353090.9252.4045474118224201261540.79649747513106
31Tuukka Rask78353380.9212.5145952219224381151310.77845777413104
32Juuse Saros723327100.9182.6241892318322421135420.5712870821168
33Jonathan Bernier673219110.9312.3039110015021611114610.5202563928142
34Roberto Luongo60322060.9312.253497231311904996250.7891958621854
35Antti Raanta49281550.9342.03293321991494691130.600204856786
36Anthony Stolarz62252970.8993.2236164119419301098420.476216069533
37Garret Sparks682528130.9172.8140624019022981215330.6045366871363
38Jack Campbell772538120.8983.0245104022722291249410.514377525443
39Antti Niemi34201040.9282.42206120831151625200.917123448554
40Louis Domingue44192030.9152.822554201201411771220.882174240441
41Peter Budaj49192550.9292.232929621091539720230.750324937592
42Cam Ward3418830.9132.8318230086992509100.9371629126231
43Tristan Jarry54182860.9182.723178421441753913230.615265330694
44Keith Kinkaid38161130.9142.82200301941097544110.667931125621
45Michael Leighton43162050.9092.902521201221336699320.562164141324
46Brian Elliott41151670.9272.33239520931276669410.793583791562
47Philipp Grubauer37159100.9152.62211000921088556000.6573534117332
48Calvin Pickard36141330.9192.4418950077952500320.8002029127633
49Curtis McElhinney34131450.9401.891972190621037556220.6671833871141
50Brandon Halverson53123070.9043.0730272015516221012330.6251649106214
51Malcolm Subban30111530.9162.7817462181963524110.706172961251
52Tom McCollum25101410.9152.7914850069808446510.00032557501
53Zane McIntyre2110810.9222.6112180053679374110.50081982512
54Anders Nilsson189610.9202.559882042528268010.778181666401
55Ondrej Pavelec*159500.0000.008780046492272200.000111468120
56Chad Johnson208740.9292.2611954045638357110.583121924433
57Jaroslav Halak268840.9043.0813264068705366220.700202091320
58Cal Heeter207830.9112.8611320054609335200.7501618108121
59Jon Gillies127200.9282.176350023321189000.81811983011
60Scott Darling2871340.9122.7915066070791394200.897292472141
61Petr Mrazek266850.9182.7113950063770437200.706171975224
62Jonas Johansson85200.9202.574430019238160100.0000753200
63Mike Condon155520.9182.758080037449264001.00031270021
64Al Montoya64100.9342.14308201116788000.0000578021
65Joonas Korpisalo104120.9292.264520017239135000.37586151210
66Pheonix Copley104320.9062.695570025265135000.4005941020
67Linus Ullmark1831410.9003.4810874063627346000.6258180111
68Troy Grosenick103500.9092.694910022243126011.0003828000
69Thomas Greiss62010.9362.32285001117288100.8758360100
70Michael Hutchinson91220.9053.214112022232116000.5004554000
71Thatcher Demko111900.8773.955470036292170100.00001051000
72Aaron Dell10000.9292.3126001148000.000004000
73Andrew Hammond20200.8793.501200075839000.000027000
74Jean-Francois Berube30100.8914.161010076441100.0000021000
75Kasimir Kaskisuo30000.9193.10580033727000.0000041000
76Kevin Boyle10000.8006.67360042011000.000004000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.