´╗┐

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden Holtby976720100.9312.1359356221130711406610.8359797320103
2Pekka Rinne985927120.9202.6059174225632051399900.8409498113118
3Devan Dubnyk94553090.9302.1856214420429141281130.7554993419127
4Corey Crawford93533180.9282.3055356221229481393430.9202592917118
5Martin Jones915225130.9272.2054542520027471313720.8137590111898
6Cory Schneider914729130.9132.6853820024027711381330.731529091076
7Frederik Andersen834427120.9262.3149558219125821166440.71463821813104
8John Gibson75442650.9312.2045256016624131124230.8876275510156
9Mike Smith87443490.9232.4552510321427851359500.81649871410109
10Sergei Bobrovsky884428160.9292.1452900418926761119720.779688862198
11Cam Talbot834229100.9262.2649504318625091145360.6113681191965
12Connor Hellebuyck783925130.9182.5845584119623871161570.8275278221448
13Henrik Lundqvist78363660.9232.4547014319225091224430.8784978171354
14Ryan Miller70362580.9282.4141074116522781108220.8333668351661
15Carey Price703524110.9232.4441731211702199953310.817607081835
16Craig Anderson60341790.9242.373618211431894924630.791435935962
17Andrei Vasilevskiy54331640.9332.083257401131697832410.8163853481244
18Jonathan Quick73333450.9262.3543144216922891214630.72540722511132
19Jonathan Bernier59321790.9342.2035460013019741024600.5452258418142
20Robin Lehner643221110.9352.073803611312023958230.7125964181296
21Ben Bishop603118110.9252.343667611431910987120.8004060201456
22Roberto Luongo53311660.9332.183162231151715905250.7891953301654
23Jake Allen653020130.9342.053872621322006907240.7564163361289
24James Reimer58301970.9242.363453211361782889310.854485536773
25Jimmy Howard692929110.9322.2541674115622941179540.7324169321199
26Marc-Andre Fleury49281550.9252.342954431151529789120.763384853543
27Matt Murray53282040.9212.493112221291638731300.909115247755
28Steve Mason59252380.9212.543473421471871941240.6192156481161
29Juuse Saros58252490.9182.643432211511843926420.571285838957
30Anton Forsberg46231660.9112.902692211301462759400.625244655433
31Semyon Varlamov552317110.9192.603182201381702991210.7125251448102
32Jacob Markstrom50222070.9202.552992401271591846430.848334948773
33Kari Lehtonen48202260.9192.532870001211486770320.692134852762
34Louis Domingue44192030.9152.822554201201411771220.882174240441
35Peter Budaj49192550.9292.232929621091539720230.750324937592
36Tuukka Rask50192650.9192.613014211311621763210.816385050853
37Tristan Jarry54182860.9182.723178421441753913230.615265327694
38Antti Raanta2917920.9282.0917232160834392110.700102844343
39Michael Leighton43162050.9092.902521201221336699320.562164141324
40Garret Sparks49162390.9152.912927201421673877220.650404852742
41Cam Ward2414510.9092.9612570062680333000.917122081131
42Calvin Pickard2612920.9172.5213830058702354210.833122278522
43Brian Elliott2611930.9242.3714662058767397310.848332251331
44Keith Kinkaid2211610.9202.5812090152650313010.83361982411
45Philipp Grubauer2111620.9192.6211460050616324000.583121977222
46Anthony Stolarz20101000.9013.1511822062625359101.00032054111
47Tom McCollum25101410.9152.7914850069808446510.00032557501
48Zane McIntyre2110810.9222.6112180053679374110.50081957512
49Antti Niemi129210.9402.127350026430242000.87581229222
50Ondrej Pavelec159500.0000.008780046492272200.000111468120
51Anders Nilsson189610.9202.559882042528268010.778181666401
52Chad Johnson208740.9292.2611954045638357110.583121924433
53Jack Campbell2771440.8993.1815270081802446410.500102520111
54Jon Gillies117200.9252.276080023305177000.81811965011
55Scott Darling2771340.9122.7814896069785389200.897292457141
56Brandon Halverson3171750.9063.0717810091966619230.615132972214
57Curtis McElhinney195930.9372.05105219036571295120.66791880530
58Malcolm Subban85300.9212.524522019241145001.0002827021
59Mike Condon155520.9182.758080037449264001.00031270021
60Jonas Johansson85200.9202.574430019238160100.0000753200
61Al Montoya64100.9342.14308201116788000.0000577021
62Pheonix Copley104320.9062.695570025265135000.4005941020
63Troy Grosenick103500.9092.694910022243126011.0003828000
64Linus Ullmark1831410.9003.4810874063627346000.6258180111
65Cal Heeter123610.9123.106380033374217100.83361065021
66Jaroslav Halak92320.9022.974650023234130000.78614748210
67Petr Mrazek142630.9172.667670034410224000.750121129121
68Thomas Greiss62010.9362.32285001117288100.8758360100
69Joonas Korpisalo42100.9411.8919100610153000.0000397110
70Michael Hutchinson91220.9053.214112022232116000.5004542000
71Thatcher Demko101900.8734.125240036283166100.00001020000
72Andrew Hammond20200.8793.501200075839000.000027000
73Jean-Francois Berube30100.8914.161010076441100.0000021000
74Aaron Dell10000.9292.3126001148000.000004000
75Kasimir Kaskisuo30000.9193.10580033727000.0000027000
76Kevin Boyle10000.8006.67360042011000.000004000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.