´╗┐

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden Holtby1258230120.9272.29756110328839251841810.823113125323124
2Pekka Rinne1267635150.9212.50762543318403317461100.828116126217168
3Devan Dubnyk1217040110.9282.2272544426837311660240.72161120422139
4Corey Crawford1166837100.9262.3669226227236971786430.9054211514211210
5Martin Jones1136134170.9252.2567942625534221626720.7708711216221110
6Mike Smith1166141140.9262.3169760326936411749720.7817311614151611
7Cory Schneider1145841130.9142.6967010130034701780540.73360113141398
8Sergei Bobrovsky1175741190.9272.2370462626235681512740.770741176261110
9Cam Talbot1055536110.9262.2862338323732011489670.680501022622107
10Connor Hellebuyck1055335160.9212.49618563257323615458100.796541052319810
11Frederik Andersen1065336150.9242.3861958224632291473440.689741032715135
12John Gibson89522880.9332.1353656119028201300330.84772882112177
13Ben Bishop854625140.9252.3651348220226831328530.75866842515118
14Robin Lehner924433150.9302.1954706120028511382340.69776921815128
15Jonathan Quick93434180.9272.3554994221529321501630.75549923213156
16Marc-Andre Fleury68431860.9272.3241084415921751069340.800456763973
17Jimmy Howard884233130.9342.1553238119128831486650.68651884015159
18Ryan Miller844229100.9262.4748876120127001316320.8155481502071
19Henrik Lundqvist89414080.9222.5053854322428731410440.8896389321374
20Craig Anderson703920110.9212.4642412117422141097730.804566954983
21Anton Forsberg72382480.9182.5842502118322291166400.618347255776
22Jake Allen803628140.9302.1747796217324741139240.76952785014109
23Matt Murray69362750.9202.554022231712128981510.8402568491086
24Carey Price703524110.9232.4441731211702199953310.817607081835
25Kari Lehtonen73343270.9152.5943492018822071130430.708247354864
26Andrei Vasilevskiy55331640.9332.083284401141709836410.8163853761244
27James Reimer60321970.9242.333528211371810901310.854485662774
28Jonathan Bernier633218100.9332.2437010013820681071600.5452260668142
29Roberto Luongo59322060.9312.263479231311899991250.7891958351854
30Semyon Varlamov663020120.9202.5638452016420381156210.71252626011123
31Tuukka Rask68303170.9222.5240662217121841046210.7864268581374
32Juuse Saros642925100.9202.5837942316320321029420.5712864591158
33Jacob Markstrom66282680.9242.4338534015620581082440.8444562641094
34Steve Mason67272890.9222.5239564216621241084240.6002564671162
35Antti Raanta43241440.9322.13256721911329621120.667124256666
36Garret Sparks632327120.9172.8137832017721401127230.5924962641163
37Louis Domingue44192030.9152.822554201201411771220.882174240441
38Peter Budaj49192550.9292.232929621091539720230.750324937592
39Tristan Jarry54182860.9182.723178421441753913230.615265330694
40Cam Ward3117630.9112.8816450079889454100.9371626104231
41Jack Campbell50162660.8963.202867001531471811410.429144825331
42Michael Leighton43162050.9092.902521201221336699320.562164141324
43Anthony Stolarz35151810.9023.222014201081101641310.60053368231
44Antti Niemi2414640.9272.5114572061832452000.87582433434
45Keith Kinkaid34141120.9132.8517910185980483010.833628103521
46Calvin Pickard33131230.9192.4317550071878464320.7651727101533
47Curtis McElhinney34131450.9401.891972190621037556220.6671833871141
48Brian Elliott27111030.9232.4015262061795408310.848332378331
49Philipp Grubauer2211630.9192.6312110053657346000.5711420105222
50Brandon Halverson47102960.9043.082745201411464915330.687164583214
51Tom McCollum25101410.9152.7914850069808446510.00032557501
52Zane McIntyre2110810.9222.6112180053679374110.50081960512
53Anders Nilsson189610.9202.559882042528268010.778181666401
54Malcolm Subban199720.9172.7310992050600340100.818111847041
55Ondrej Pavelec*159500.0000.008780046492272200.000111468120
56Chad Johnson208740.9292.2611954045638357110.583121924433
57Jon Gillies127200.9282.176350023321189000.81811983011
58Scott Darling2771340.9122.7814896069785389200.897292461141
59Jonas Johansson85200.9202.574430019238160100.0000753200
60Mike Condon155520.9182.758080037449264001.00031270021
61Al Montoya64100.9342.14308201116788000.0000578021
62Jaroslav Halak174730.8913.458862051468243100.765171469310
63Pheonix Copley104320.9062.695570025265135000.4005941020
64Cal Heeter123610.9123.106380033374217100.83361094021
65Linus Ullmark1831410.9003.4810874063627346000.6258180111
66Troy Grosenick103500.9092.694910022243126011.0003828000
67Joonas Korpisalo72110.9352.0226700913877000.50043125110
68Petr Mrazek152630.9212.548030034432235000.750121157121
69Thomas Greiss62010.9362.32285001117288100.8758360100
70Michael Hutchinson91220.9053.214112022232116000.5004552000
71Thatcher Demko101900.8734.125240036283166100.00001024000
72Aaron Dell10000.9292.3126001148000.000004000
73Andrew Hammond20200.8793.501200075839000.000027000
74Jean-Francois Berube30100.8914.161010076441100.0000021000
75Kasimir Kaskisuo30000.9193.10580033727000.0000027000
76Kevin Boyle10000.8006.67360042011000.000004000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.