´╗┐

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden Holtby79571480.9361.9948276216024991107510.827817931993
2Pekka Rinne825021110.9202.5949584121426641159700.859788211097
3Corey Crawford78452660.9302.2546506117424991189320.9552277515106
4Devan Dubnyk76452290.9342.0745332415623601048030.7214375417127
5Martin Jones744221110.9262.2444510416622501076620.818667481577
6John Gibson66402240.9322.173974601442110986230.907546657146
7Cory Schneider743921130.9162.5544190018822331096330.72050738966
8Cam Talbot67382260.9282.183993421452019907240.7202566161565
9Carey Price703524110.9232.4441731211702199953310.817607081835
10Frederik Andersen65352280.9292.223928601452034912430.7595464171164
11Ryan Miller64352170.9282.3937742115020951025010.8673063201561
12Sergei Bobrovsky723524130.9282.204313021582208910720.796547261867
13Jonathan Bernier58311790.9352.1934860012719401010500.5452257248142
14Roberto Luongo53311660.9332.183162231151715905250.7891953301654
15Craig Anderson53301580.9252.383198211271686798520.791435223852
16Jake Allen653020130.9342.053872621322006907240.7564163191289
17Connor Hellebuyck60292190.9162.623498211531814921360.881426022938
18Mike Smith68293270.9202.6040900117722051068300.844326814767
19Matt Murray52282040.9212.493081221281623722300.909115230755
20Jonathan Quick59272740.9272.3035022213418441018530.7142158211092
21Henrik Lundqvist57262830.9202.573430421471843905320.909445717922
22Robin Lehner46241480.9362.02275721931458647230.750484618964
23Steve Mason56242280.9242.453326421361784894140.6192154301161
24James Reimer42231350.9252.32251321971293655310.857424032662
25Ben Bishop452213100.9242.382748401091426756120.8063145171045
26Andrei Vasilevskiy37211240.9342.12226020801209608300.7592937451033
27Anton Forsberg42211460.9122.882478211191352709300.650204240233
28Juuse Saros40211360.9242.44238301971283664300.500164038836
29Jimmy Howard51192390.9372.083089411071705864440.6822251301166
30Louis Domingue44192030.9152.822554201201411771220.882174240441
31Peter Budaj49192550.9292.232929621091539720230.750324937592
32Marc-Andre Fleury37181440.9202.45222542911144605120.778363646432
33Tristan Jarry54182860.9182.723178421441753913230.615265327694
34Michael Leighton43162050.9092.902521201221336699320.562164141324
35Tuukka Rask41152240.9172.652464211091319616200.833304141652
36Garret Sparks38121780.9162.872262201081289682220.649373744532
37Jacob Markstrom33121460.9182.64198140871063582420.800203248441
38Kari Lehtonen31121720.9142.81183400861001521210.80053151331
39Semyon Varlamov36121370.9152.80203720951123712010.765343244751
40Brian Elliott2511930.9222.4414282058748385310.848332233331
41Calvin Pickard2311820.9192.5312570053652330110.77892161522
42Cam Ward1911410.9063.029920050533256001.00081666120
43Keith Kinkaid1911510.9262.3410760142570278010.83361864411
44Philipp Grubauer2011620.9192.6211240049605318000.583121961222
45Antti Raanta1210100.9371.996920023364184000.00001144121
46Tom McCollum25101410.9152.7914850069808446510.00032557501
47Zane McIntyre2110810.9222.6112180053679374110.50081957512
48Anders Nilsson189610.9202.559882042528268010.778181666401
49Ondrej Pavelec*159500.9073.148780046492272200.909111468120
50Chad Johnson208740.9292.2611954045638357110.583121923433
51Brandon Halverson3071750.9063.0717570090953610230.615132953214
52Jon Gillies107200.9302.105720020287171000.81811946011
53Scott Darling2771340.9122.7814896069785389200.897292457141
54Curtis McElhinney195930.9372.05105219036571295120.66791859530
55Jonas Johansson85200.9202.574430019238160100.0000753200
56Malcolm Subban85300.9212.524522019241145001.0002810021
57Mike Condon155520.9182.758080037449264001.00031270021
58Al Montoya64100.9342.14308201116788000.0000577021
59Anthony Stolarz74300.9073.004200021225129000.0000748110
60Pheonix Copley104320.9062.695570025265135000.4005941020
61Cal Heeter123610.9123.106380033374217100.83361049021
62Linus Ullmark1831410.9003.4810874063627346000.6258180111
63Troy Grosenick103500.9092.694910022243126011.0003828000
64Antti Niemi42200.9372.502400010159100000.0000418200
65Jack Campbell82310.9043.504120024251141000.3333620100
66Joonas Korpisalo42100.9411.8919100610153000.0000379110
67Petr Mrazek122630.9162.697130032380207000.750121111121
68Thomas Greiss62010.9362.32285001117288100.8758360100
69Jaroslav Halak61210.9052.86315001515888000.7508433110
70Michael Hutchinson91220.9053.214112022232116000.5004542000
71Thatcher Demko101900.8734.125240036283166100.00001020000
72Aaron Dell10000.9292.3126001148000.000004000
73Andrew Hammond20200.8793.501200075839000.000027000
74Jean-Francois Berube10000.8644.39410032213000.0000011000
75Kasimir Kaskisuo30000.9193.10580033727000.0000027000
76Kevin Boyle10000.8006.67360042011000.000004000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.