´╗┐

Penguins

GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 8 | GA: 15 | PP%: 15.38% | PK%: 78.57%
GM : Anthony Bottoni | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anthony Cirelli (R)X100.007343897667655658807272722545457550630
2Scott WilsonXX100.008444957366629161496159722561626750630
3Greg McKeggX100.006942907170557960795858792555566550620
4Lawson CrouseX100.009198817782598561365059712555556550620
5Samuel BlaisX100.007943848459577865256459682545456650620
6Dominik SimonXX100.007643857364597966396962612547476650610
7Jean-Sebastien DeaX100.006964796264848964806262625944446450610
8Josh ArchibaldXX100.008557827064627759426262722549496750610
9Alan QuineX100.008044937571626256576255672555566250600
10Michael MerschX100.007873916873565563506162665944446550600
11Evgeny Svechnikov (R)XX100.007644837379528956316266572545456550600
12Teddy Blueger (R)XXX100.007268826868737662785861635844446450600
13Paul MartinX100.006742957374667462255247622582885850640
14Brendan Guhle (R)X100.006742837573755868256347622546466050610
15Andreas EnglundX100.007871947471768446253739623744445450600
16Roland McKeownX100.006197507475628854256547552544445750590
17Vincent LoVerdeX100.007873896073727850253749634744445750580
Scratches
1Anders Bjork (R)XX100.006742938068625865447264522550506550610
2Taylor LeierX100.006140946962576464566056722548486250590
3Rourke Chartier (R)X100.007566976466636363796360645744446450590
4Scott KosmachukX100.006867706067778161505958605544446150580
5Jayce Hawryluk (R)XX100.006666666766687061766156595344446050580
6Freddie Tiffels (R)XX100.008074946574525252654456645344445950550
7Anton ZlobinX100.00637370675548575667545755504444150540
8Troy Josephs (R)XX100.007270776270484949614547594544445250510
9Blaine Byron (R)X100.007264896464545647594444594244445250510
10Jan KostalekX100.007368866468606446252849594744445350550
11Harrison RuoppX100.00567364715955585325474655504444150540
12Jeff Taylor (R)X100.007268826568505244253439583744444950530
TEAM AVERAGE100.00736184706862705848555563384848575059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pheonix Copley100.00547088824956515852523044445550570
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054708882495651585252304444555057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mark Recchi68547150454656CAN503600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Josh ArchibaldPenguins (PIT)LW/RW4213-22058133215.38%35914.8300001000000050.00%600001.0100000200
2Andreas EnglundPenguins (PIT)D4022-400511110.00%27017.730000100000000.00%000000.5600000010
3Roland McKeownPenguins (PIT)D4011-400324020.00%05814.600001100000000.00%000000.3400000001
4Dominik SimonPenguins (PIT)C/LW4000-220650330.00%0379.4100000000000050.00%200000.0000000010
5Greg McKeggPenguins (PIT)C4000-200266040.00%2379.4200000000000067.86%5600000.0000000000
6Jean-Sebastien DeaPenguins (PIT)C4000-100130000.00%0153.9800000000000061.11%1800000.0000000000
7Michael MerschPenguins (PIT)LW4000-100131020.00%0153.980000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
8Evgeny SvechnikovPenguins (PIT)LW/RW4000-100122000.00%0153.980000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
9Vincent LoVerdePenguins (PIT)D4000-140812200.00%2399.900000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
10Teddy BluegerPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW4000-200155040.00%0379.42000000000000100.00%300000.0000000000
Team Total or Average40246-20803336349185.88%93899.7300014000000065.12%8600000.3100000221
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pheonix CopleyPenguins (PIT)40310.8594.102050014990000.000044001
Team Total or Average40310.8594.102050014990000.000044001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alan QuinePenguins (PIT)C261993-02-24No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Anders BjorkPenguins (PIT)LW/RW221996-08-05Yes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Andreas EnglundPenguins (PIT)D231996-01-21No189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Anthony CirelliPenguins (PIT)C211997-07-15Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Anton ZlobinPenguins (PIT)LW261993-02-22No209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Blaine ByronPenguins (PIT)C241995-02-21Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan GuhlePenguins (PIT)D211997-07-29Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Dominik SimonPenguins (PIT)C/LW241994-08-08No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Evgeny SvechnikovPenguins (PIT)LW/RW221996-10-30Yes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Freddie TiffelsPenguins (PIT)C/LW231995-05-20Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Greg McKeggPenguins (PIT)C261992-06-17No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Harrison RuoppPenguins (PIT)D261993-03-17No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Jan KostalekPenguins (PIT)D241995-02-16No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Jayce HawrylukPenguins (PIT)C/RW231995-12-31Yes186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Jean-Sebastien DeaPenguins (PIT)C251994-02-08No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeff TaylorPenguins (PIT)D251994-04-13Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh ArchibaldPenguins (PIT)LW/RW261992-10-06No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Lawson CrousePenguins (PIT)LW211997-06-23No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael MerschPenguins (PIT)LW271992-01-10No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Paul MartinPenguins (PIT)D381981-03-04No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,850,000$0$0$NoLink
Pheonix CopleyPenguins (PIT)G271992-01-17No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Roland McKeownPenguins (PIT)D231996-01-19No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Rourke ChartierPenguins (PIT)C231996-04-02Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel BlaisPenguins (PIT)LW221996-06-16No164 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott KosmachukPenguins (PIT)RW251994-01-23No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott WilsonPenguins (PIT)C/LW271992-04-23No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Taylor LeierPenguins (PIT)LW251994-02-14No174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Teddy BluegerPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW241994-08-14Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Troy JosephsPenguins (PIT)C/LW241994-05-09Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Vincent LoVerdePenguins (PIT)D301989-04-13No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3024.77190 Lbs6 ft01.83803,333$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Josh Archibald30122
3Dominik SimonGreg McKeggTeddy Blueger20122
4Michael MerschJean-Sebastien DeaEvgeny Svechnikov10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Andreas EnglundRoland McKeown30122
3Vincent LoVerde20122
4Andreas Englund10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Josh Archibald40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andreas EnglundRoland McKeown40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Greg McKegg40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andreas EnglundRoland McKeown40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Andreas EnglundRoland McKeown40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Greg McKegg40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andreas EnglundRoland McKeown40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dominik Simon, Jean-Sebastien Dea, Teddy BluegerDominik Simon, Jean-Sebastien DeaTeddy Blueger
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Vincent LoVerde, Roland McKeown, Vincent LoVerdeRoland McKeown,
Penalty Shots
, , , Greg McKegg,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Pheonix Copley


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Monsters40400000815-72020000058-32020000037-400.00081523001340102352938011231287313215.38%14378.57%05511448.25%6611159.46%346353.97%1047790254524
Total40400000815-72020000058-32020000037-400.00081523001340102352938011231287313215.38%14378.57%05511448.25%6611159.46%346353.97%1047790254524
_Since Last GM Reset40400000815-72020000058-32020000037-400.00081523001340102352938011231287313215.38%14378.57%05511448.25%6611159.46%346353.97%1047790254524
_Vs Conference40400000815-72020000058-32020000037-400.00081523001340102352938011231287313215.38%14378.57%05511448.25%6611159.46%346353.97%1047790254524
_Vs Division40000000815-72000000058-32000000037-400.00081523001340102352938011231287313215.38%14378.57%05511448.25%6611159.46%346353.97%1047790254524

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
40OTL18152310211231287300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000815
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000058
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000037
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
030100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
13215.38%14378.57%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
35293801340
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5511448.25%6611159.46%346353.97%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1047790254524


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-023Penguins1Monsters3LBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0411Penguins2Monsters4LBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0619Monsters5Penguins3LBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0827Monsters3Penguins2LXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,410,000$ 2,410,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201840400000815-72020000058-32020000037-4081523001340102352938011231287313215.38%14378.57%05511448.25%6611159.46%346353.97%1047790254524
Total Playoff40400000815-72020000058-32020000037-4081523001340102352938011231287313215.38%14378.57%05511448.25%6611159.46%346353.97%1047790254524