Penguins

GP: 75 | W: 42 | L: 29 | OTL: 4 | P: 88
GF: 181 | GA: 181 | PP%: 10.14% | PK%: 83.70%
GM : Anthony Bottoni | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #1173 vs Monsters
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anthony Cirelli (R)X100.007343897667655658807272722545457550630
2Scott WilsonXX100.008444957366629161496159722561626750630
3Greg McKeggX100.006942907170557960795858792555566550620
4Lawson CrouseX100.009198817782598561365059712555556550620
5Samuel BlaisX100.007943848459577865256459682545456650620
6Dominik SimonXX100.007643857364597966396962612547476650610
7Jean-Sebastien DeaX100.006964796264848964806262625944446450610
8Josh ArchibaldXX100.008557827064627759426262722549496750610
9Alan QuineX100.008044937571626256576255672555566250600
10Michael MerschX100.007873916873565563506162665944446550600
11Evgeny Svechnikov (R)XX100.007644837379528956316266572545456550600
12Teddy Blueger (R)XXX100.007268826868737662785861635844446450600
13Paul MartinX100.006742957374667462255247622582885850640
14Brendan Guhle (R)X100.006742837573755868256347622546466050610
15Andreas EnglundX100.007871947471768446253739623744445450600
16Roland McKeownX100.006197507475628854256547552544445750590
17Vincent LoVerdeX100.007873896073727850253749634744445750580
Scratches
1Anders Bjork (R)XX56.976742938068625865447264522550506550610
2Taylor LeierX100.006140946962576464566056722548486250590
3Rourke Chartier (R)X100.007566976466636363796360645744446450590
4Scott KosmachukX100.006867706067778161505958605544446150580
5Jayce Hawryluk (R)XX100.006666666766687061766156595344446050580
6Freddie Tiffels (R)XX100.008074946574525252654456645344445950550
7Anton ZlobinX100.00637370675548575667545755504444150540
8Troy Josephs (R)XX100.007270776270484949614547594544445250510
9Blaine Byron (R)X100.007264896464545647594444594244445250510
10Jan KostalekX100.007368866468606446252849594744445350550
11Harrison RuoppX100.00567364715955585325474655504444150540
12Jeff Taylor (R)X100.007268826568505244253439583744444950530
TEAM AVERAGE98.52736184706862705848555563384848575059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pheonix Copley100.00547088824956515852523044445550570
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054708882495651585252304444555057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mark Recchi68547150454656CAN503600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anders BjorkPenguins (PIT)LW/RW69253257656099169204256412.25%7132119.153111444284000006245.45%5500000.86000001276
2Josh ArchibaldPenguins (PIT)LW/RW75262046612315165127203268112.81%22114915.33851346220000004138.18%5500010.8000002364
3Samuel BlaisPenguins (PIT)LW461117284240388010431610.58%967014.5825717128000004232.50%4000000.8411000424
4Greg McKeggPenguins (PIT)C7591726-12002912584163010.71%167209.61000000000384063.62%71200000.7212000214
5Dominik SimonPenguins (PIT)C/LW7581725-2300621029815408.16%376310.19011558000001038.78%4900000.6500000232
6Teddy BluegerPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW751012220235555784103311.90%106869.1600011000010056.10%4100000.6401001254
7Brendan GuhlePenguins (PIT)D264111553006932270014.81%2659923.0714522102000087000.00%000000.5000000134
8Roland McKeownPenguins (PIT)D7521315-41122015344193410.53%42115415.400111098101196000.00%000000.2600130214
9Vincent LoVerdePenguins (PIT)D75212141797514123203910.00%3281210.8300042500000100.00%000000.3400000111
10Andreas EnglundPenguins (PIT)D753912-49551354940277.50%75126616.88000896000092100.00%000000.1900100017
11Jean-Sebastien DeaPenguins (PIT)C7538114602255613234.92%54485.9800028000000158.50%45300000.4926000111
12Michael MerschPenguins (PIT)LW756410321526415272211.54%14175.5600000000000045.83%2400000.4803001131
13Evgeny SvechnikovPenguins (PIT)LW/RW7524632402134634173.17%24175.5600000000000036.00%2500000.2900000000
Team Total or Average89111117628737661551015938105911734610.48%2501042711.701427411591024101131621657.70%145400010.55413234313442
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jordan BinningtonPenguins37251110.9121.75222406657410000.85020370532
2Pheonix CopleyPenguins (PIT)39171730.8712.922175421068190010.765173875145
Team Total or Average76422840.8902.3343994817115600010.811377575677


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alan QuinePenguins (PIT)C261993-02-24No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Anders Bjork (Out of Payroll)Penguins (PIT)LW/RW221996-08-05Yes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$YesLink
Andreas EnglundPenguins (PIT)D231996-01-21No189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Anthony CirelliPenguins (PIT)C211997-07-15Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Anton ZlobinPenguins (PIT)LW261993-02-22No209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Blaine ByronPenguins (PIT)C241995-02-21Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan GuhlePenguins (PIT)D211997-07-29Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Dominik SimonPenguins (PIT)C/LW241994-08-08No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Evgeny SvechnikovPenguins (PIT)LW/RW221996-10-30Yes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Freddie TiffelsPenguins (PIT)C/LW231995-05-20Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Greg McKeggPenguins (PIT)C261992-06-17No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Harrison RuoppPenguins (PIT)D261993-03-17No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Jan KostalekPenguins (PIT)D241995-02-16No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Jayce HawrylukPenguins (PIT)C/RW231995-12-31Yes186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Jean-Sebastien DeaPenguins (PIT)C251994-02-08No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeff TaylorPenguins (PIT)D241994-04-13Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh ArchibaldPenguins (PIT)LW/RW261992-10-06No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Lawson CrousePenguins (PIT)LW211997-06-23No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael MerschPenguins (PIT)LW271992-01-10No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Paul MartinPenguins (PIT)D381981-03-04No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,850,000$0$0$NoLink
Pheonix CopleyPenguins (PIT)G271992-01-17No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Roland McKeownPenguins (PIT)D231996-01-19No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Rourke ChartierPenguins (PIT)C221996-04-02Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel BlaisPenguins (PIT)LW221996-06-16No164 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott KosmachukPenguins (PIT)RW251994-01-23No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott WilsonPenguins (PIT)C/LW261992-04-23No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Taylor LeierPenguins (PIT)LW251994-02-14No174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Teddy BluegerPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW241994-08-14Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Troy JosephsPenguins (PIT)C/LW241994-05-09Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Vincent LoVerdePenguins (PIT)D291989-04-13No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3024.63190 Lbs6 ft01.83803,333$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Josh Archibald30122
3Dominik SimonGreg McKeggTeddy Blueger20122
4Michael MerschJean-Sebastien DeaEvgeny Svechnikov10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Andreas EnglundRoland McKeown30122
3Vincent LoVerde20122
4Andreas Englund10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Josh Archibald40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andreas EnglundRoland McKeown40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Greg McKegg40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andreas EnglundRoland McKeown40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Andreas EnglundRoland McKeown40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Greg McKegg40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andreas EnglundRoland McKeown40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dominik Simon, Jean-Sebastien Dea, Teddy BluegerDominik Simon, Jean-Sebastien DeaTeddy Blueger
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Vincent LoVerde, Roland McKeown, Vincent LoVerdeRoland McKeown,
Penalty Shots
, , , Greg McKegg,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Pheonix Copley


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246005966451518519543563612682727400.00%6266.67%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
2Americans1010000016-51010000016-50000000000000.00011200596645152451954356361305620300.00%3166.67%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
3Barracuda33000000927110000001012200000082661.0009162501596645157251954356361631228471417.14%130100.00%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
4Bears73101011161244100101175232100000972110.78616284400596645151615195435636113346741303725.41%36877.78%11046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
5Bruins42101000981311010007701100000021160.7509162500596645159651954356361631660791317.69%18194.44%21046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
6Checkers10001000321100010003210000000000021.000369005966451519519543563611341415500.00%7271.43%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
7Comets3120000068-22110000045-11010000023-120.3336101600596645155851954356361732938641218.33%15286.67%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
8Condors1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.000000005966451522519543563611831115300.00%3233.33%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
9Crunch321000001073211000007701100000030340.667101929015966451580519543563617216267118211.11%110100.00%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
10Devils330000001055110000003212200000073461.000101727005966451566519543563615724265917317.65%13376.92%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
11Falcons40200011710-32020000025-32000001155030.375781500596645157451954356361742846881417.14%20290.00%11046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
12Griffins2110000046-21010000003-31100000043120.50048120059664515555195435636137122634500.00%13376.92%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
13Gulls5300011016124310001109812200000074390.900162844015966451598519543563619322631021616.25%240100.00%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
14Heat1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000112005966451518519543563613191017400.00%5260.00%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
15IceCaps1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.00000000596645152251954356361364619200.00%30100.00%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
16Icehogs11000000312000000000001100000031221.000347005966451519519543563612163119200.00%8187.50%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
17Marlies1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.000481200596645154151954356361278818200.00%4175.00%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
18Monsters2020000069-31010000023-11010000046-200.0006111700596645154051954356361701522429222.22%11463.64%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
19Moose32000010945210000106331100000031261.0009152401596645157551954356361842522681900.00%110100.00%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
20Phantoms63200010171163210000010373110001078-180.6671725420159664515119519543563611425310113429517.24%29293.10%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
21Pirates1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.0002350059664515155195435636123910154125.00%5260.00%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
22Rampage22000000743110000002111100000053241.00071320005966451558519543563613412204014321.43%90100.00%11046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
23Reign40400000514-92020000058-32020000006-600.000591410596645157651954356361923661821815.56%25580.00%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
24Senators521000201385210000106333110001075280.80013213402596645151075195435636172235210934514.71%24387.50%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
25Sound Tigers3120000035-2110000001012020000025-320.33335801596645154651954356361491820541417.14%10280.00%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
26Stars1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.0004711005966451524519543563612891626600.00%7271.43%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
Total75312903183181181037141303151858143817160003296100-4880.5871813084891859664515165351954356361162951288415473453510.14%3625983.70%51046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
28Wild11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003690059664515235195435636126194199333.33%2150.00%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
29Wolf Pack30100011612-61000001032120100001310-730.5006101600596645157851954356361932428761119.09%13469.23%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
30Wolves11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358005966451522519543563612351233300.00%6183.33%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
31Wolves1010000026-4000000000001010000026-400.00024600596645152751954356361261216254125.00%8362.50%01046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
_Since Last GM Reset75312903183181181037141303151858143817160003296100-4880.5871813084891859664515165351954356361162951288415473453510.14%3625983.70%51046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
_Vs Conference55241702183136119172811802151695613271390003267634720.655136228364185966451511885195435636111573586291141263269.89%2583486.82%41046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
_Vs Division2511401151615651251011312917121363000203239-7360.720611021630259664515529519543563615571842855101221411.48%1192578.99%11046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7588L318130848916531629512884154718
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7531293183181181
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
37141331518581
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
381716003296100
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
271000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3453510.14%3625983.70%5
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
5195435636159664515
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
195314451769502848425


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-025Bears1Penguins2WXXBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0422Penguins2Bears3LBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0746Crunch4Penguins3LBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0956Penguins3Senators2WXXBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1171Penguins3Phantoms2WXXBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1379Phantoms2Penguins1LBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1596Penguins3Bears1WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17114Bruins2Penguins3WXBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19130Penguins1Sound Tigers2LBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21142Bears1Penguins2WBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23163Comets4Penguins1LBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25174Penguins3Devils2WBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28197Penguins2Gulls0WBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-30207Gulls2Penguins3WBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02230Phantoms1Penguins5WBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-04247Penguins2Falcons3LXXBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06260Senators0Penguins2WBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08274Penguins3Falcons2WXXBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10285Penguins0Reign2LBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12298Penguins3Icehogs1WBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13308Comets1Penguins3WBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16327Sound Tigers0Penguins1WBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18344Penguins3Moose1WBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20357Checkers2Penguins3WXBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21370Penguins4Devils1WBoxScore
54 - 2018-11-24388Penguins0Condors2LBoxScore
56 - 2018-11-26397Griffins3Penguins0LBoxScore
58 - 2018-11-28419Bruins3Penguins4WBoxScore
60 - 2018-11-30428Penguins2Senators3LBoxScore
62 - 2018-12-02444Penguins4Bears3WBoxScore
64 - 2018-12-04458Barracuda0Penguins1WBoxScore
66 - 2018-12-06472Penguins4Griffins3WBoxScore
68 - 2018-12-08487Penguins0IceCaps2LBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-09494Rampage1Penguins2WBoxScore
72 - 2018-12-12517Moose0Penguins1WXXBoxScore
76 - 2018-12-16540Penguins3Crunch0WBoxScore
77 - 2018-12-17553Americans6Penguins1LBoxScore
81 - 2018-12-21573Penguins0Wolf Pack6LBoxScore
82 - 2018-12-22585Crunch3Penguins4WBoxScore
86 - 2018-12-26607Penguins3Wolf Pack4LXXBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27614Reign2Penguins1LBoxScore
90 - 2018-12-30636Phantoms0Penguins4WBoxScore
92 - 2019-01-01654Penguins4Marlies5LBoxScore
94 - 2019-01-03669Gulls4Penguins3LXBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05683Penguins1Sound Tigers3LBoxScore
98 - 2019-01-07698Penguins2Pirates5LBoxScore
99 - 2019-01-08706Reign6Penguins4LBoxScore
102 - 2019-01-11729Moose3Penguins5WBoxScore
104 - 2019-01-13746Penguins2Bruins1WBoxScore
105 - 2019-01-14753Penguins4Monsters6LBoxScore
108 - 2019-01-17770Bruins2Penguins0LBoxScore
110 - 2019-01-19791Penguins0Reign4LBoxScore
111 - 2019-01-20801Heat3Penguins1LBoxScore
113 - 2019-01-22814Penguins4Stars5LBoxScore
116 - 2019-01-25830Wolf Pack2Penguins3WXXBoxScore
118 - 2019-01-27850Penguins4Barracuda1WBoxScore
120 - 2019-01-29862Senators3Penguins4WXXBoxScore
123 - 2019-02-01885Penguins4Barracuda1WBoxScore
124 - 2019-02-02892Wolves2Penguins3WBoxScore
127 - 2019-02-05917Devils2Penguins3WBoxScore
128 - 2019-02-06929Penguins5Rampage3WBoxScore
130 - 2019-02-08942Penguins5Gulls4WBoxScore
132 - 2019-02-10954Gulls2Penguins3WXXBoxScore
134 - 2019-02-12963Penguins2Senators0WBoxScore
137 - 2019-02-15984Bears2Penguins1LXXBoxScore
141 - 2019-02-191008Falcons3Penguins1LBoxScore
143 - 2019-02-211022Penguins3Wild2WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
146 - 2019-02-241041Monsters3Penguins2LBoxScore
149 - 2019-02-271066Admirals3Penguins2LBoxScore
151 - 2019-03-011077Penguins2Wolves6LBoxScore
154 - 2019-03-041096Bears1Penguins2WXBoxScore
155 - 2019-03-051100Penguins3Phantoms2WBoxScore
158 - 2019-03-081124Falcons2Penguins1LBoxScore
161 - 2019-03-111138Penguins1Phantoms4LBoxScore
162 - 2019-03-121146Penguins2Comets3LBoxScore
167 - 2019-03-171173Monsters-Penguins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,954,554$ 2,360,000$ 2,360,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 2,369,827$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 17,515$ 87,575$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201875312903183181181037141303151858143817160003296100-4881813084891859664515165351954356361162951288415473453510.14%3625983.70%51046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425
Total Regular Season75312903183181181037141303151858143817160003296100-4881813084891859664515165351954356361162951288415473453510.14%3625983.70%51046201551.91%965198448.64%493105046.95%195314451769502848425