Heat

GP: 75 | W: 26 | L: 41 | OTL: 8 | P: 60
GF: 164 | GA: 205 | PP%: 11.97% | PK%: 85.64%
GM : Dave Williams | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #1172 vs Gulls
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kenny AgostinoX100.007574787274828765506560655745456650630
2Joshua Ho-SangX100.005740968164676373368259572547476650630
3Tomas JurcoXX100.007143878172636562346272662562636950630
4Garnet HathawayXXX100.009199606881618359286258702556566450620
5Josh JoorisX99.007843877467567059575858727563646450620
6Curtis LazarXX100.008555897272567558446256652564656350610
7Kyle RauXX100.006761807161818663795962615947476550610
8Quinton HowdenX100.007770946570737857714958675556566250600
9Turner ElsonX100.007068756168555555504956605344445850540
10John GilmourX100.007543857466729069255049632546466150620
11Tyler WotherspoonX100.007878796578687255255243644144445750600
12Patrick SieloffX100.008175946675657145253639633744445250580
13Reece Willcox (R)X100.007570876470636747253940603844445250560
14Adam Ollas Mattsson (R)X100.008178876578505341252839623744445050540
Scratches
1Hunter SmithX100.007881726381596152505247634544445550550
2Austin CarrollXX100.007678726478576049504151614844445550530
3Brandon Gignac (R)X100.007263936663576047594147594544445350520
4Bryce Van BrabantX100.006876496276565946504146574444445050510
5Brett KulakX100.006752887571627358254848652556565950610
6Eric RoyX100.00607068625856576425575162504848150560
7Kenney MorrisonX100.007878776378525350254639633744445250560
8Michael DowningX100.007777776677424146253740613844445050540
9Ryan CulkinX100.008075926275454741253839613744444850530
TEAM AVERAGE99.96756781687261665539505063414949555058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Peter Budaj100.00516581734651505648483068695250560
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0051658173465150564848306869525056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ryan Huska65675553534757CAN401750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Josh JoorisHeat (CGY)C75302151-14820203248249418512.05%11138118.427714612920000283253.56%137600000.74030001073
2John GilmourHeat (CGY)D7573744-14100018710110822596.48%75156220.8441115792820110231300.00%000000.5600000356
3Garnet HathawayHeat (CGY)C/LW/RW75192443-910915229160146195313.01%14107914.395121737222000001336.37%115200000.8011300646
4Curtis LazarHeat (CGY)C/RW75162339-929543124142276011.27%5108214.43861443223000002143.84%7300000.7200001325
5Tyler WotherspoonHeat (CGY)D75102939211202156078232812.82%73140218.7061319612651121228200.00%000000.5600000355
6Kyle RauHeat (CGY)C/LW751415291046106714115515779.03%481210.840441062000013059.66%71400100.7103011351
7Brett KulakHeat (CGY)D4331013-5255554244436.82%4187120.26123311450000156000.00%000000.3000001021
8Michael DowningHeat (CGY)D402810-238104317110118.18%122957.380000000000010.00%000000.6800002023
9Eric RoyHeat (CGY)D50358-131603136210514.29%1355511.1101152100004100.00%000000.2901000001
10Kenney MorrisonHeat (CGY)D48077-1176085123020.00%2556211.7300001000070000.00%000000.2500000002
11Reece WillcoxHeat (CGY)D24123-46013550020.00%172028.4600004000023000.00%000000.3000000000
12Hunter SmithHeat (CGY)RW34101-1295332629003.45%33149.2500000000060066.67%1200000.0600100000
13Patrick SieloffHeat (CGY)D5011100716000.00%69418.93000522011018000.00%000000.2100000001
Team Total or Average694106182288-6966850121197399715137310.63%2991021714.723156873321545134177015748.75%332700100.5618415283234
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Peter BudajHeat (CGY)75264080.8782.7043112219415950110.647177575235
Team Total or Average75264080.8782.7043112219415950110.647177575235


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam Ollas MattssonHeat (CGY)D221996-07-30Yes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Austin CarrollHeat (CGY)LW/RW241994-03-25No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon GignacHeat (CGY)C211997-11-07Yes173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett KulakHeat (CGY)D241994-05-01No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Bryce Van BrabantHeat (CGY)LW271991-11-12No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink
Curtis LazarHeat (CGY)C/RW241995-02-02No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Eric RoyHeat (CGY)D241994-10-24No181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Garnet HathawayHeat (CGY)C/LW/RW271991-11-23No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Hunter SmithHeat (CGY)RW231995-09-10No208 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
John GilmourHeat (CGY)D251993-05-16No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh JoorisHeat (CGY)C281990-07-14No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Joshua Ho-SangHeat (CGY)RW231996-01-22No173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Kenney MorrisonHeat (CGY)D271992-02-12No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kenny AgostinoHeat (CGY)LW261992-04-30No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm735,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle RauHeat (CGY)C/LW261992-10-24No178 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael DowningHeat (CGY)D231995-05-19No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Patrick SieloffHeat (CGY)D241994-05-14No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Peter BudajHeat (CGY)G361982-09-17No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Quinton HowdenHeat (CGY)LW271992-01-20No189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Reece WillcoxHeat (CGY)D251994-03-19Yes184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan CulkinHeat (CGY)D251993-12-14No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tomas JurcoHeat (CGY)LW/RW261992-12-27No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Turner ElsonHeat (CGY)LW261992-09-12No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler WotherspoonHeat (CGY)D261993-03-11No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2425.38197 Lbs6 ft21.96709,792$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Jooris40122
2Garnet HathawayCurtis Lazar30122
3Kyle Rau20122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John Gilmour40122
2Tyler Wotherspoon30122
320122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Jooris60122
2Garnet HathawayCurtis Lazar40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John Gilmour60122
2Tyler Wotherspoon40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Josh Jooris40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John Gilmour60122
2Tyler Wotherspoon40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122John Gilmour60122
240122Tyler Wotherspoon40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Josh Jooris40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John Gilmour60122
2Tyler Wotherspoon40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Josh JoorisJohn Gilmour
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Josh JoorisJohn Gilmour
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kyle Rau, , Kyle Rau,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , Josh Jooris, Garnet Hathaway
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Peter Budaj


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals421000101055100000102113210000084460.75010162600565650487528579538336526457821523.81%190100.00%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
2Americans513001001517-23020010069-32110000098130.30015264100565650411652857953833151314011124520.83%19289.47%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
3Barracuda11000000321110000003210000000000021.00036900565650495285795383320516153133.33%8187.50%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
4Bears2110000067-1000000000002110000067-120.50061117005656504445285795383347451478337.50%17382.35%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
5Bruins11000000514000000000001100000051421.0005101500565650428528579538331671019000.00%50100.00%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
6Checkers3110000156-1210000014221010000014-330.500510150156565047852857953833772336621516.67%16381.25%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
7Comets50500000518-132020000016-530300000412-800.00051015005656504885285795383310335301021715.88%15380.00%2994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
8Condors32100000954110000005232110000043140.66791827005656504635285795383359193255700.00%14285.71%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
9Crunch1010000047-31010000047-30000000000000.0004812005656504235285795383327410226116.67%50100.00%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
10Devils11000000211110000002110000000000021.000235005656504165285795383319112225200.00%10190.00%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
11Falcons11000000633110000006330000000000021.00061117005656504215285795383323812185120.00%6266.67%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
12Griffins31101000880110000004132010100047-340.6678132100565650464528579538335814346510220.00%14471.43%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
13Gulls1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000358005656504245285795383331912315120.00%6350.00%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
14IceCaps513001001319-62110000077030200100612-630.3001324370056565041155285795383399344611132412.50%19194.74%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
15Icehogs41300000910-1312000007701010000023-120.2509162500565650494528579538336914457925416.00%17476.47%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
16Marlies71400101817-94120000137-430200100510-540.286816240056565041375285795383313224851403638.33%39294.87%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
17Monsters11000000211110000002110000000000021.0002350056565041652857953833241016333133.33%7185.71%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
18Moose1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.000123005656504105285795383337112429100.00%12375.00%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
19Penguins11000000312000000000001100000031221.00036900565650431528579538331848185240.00%40100.00%1994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
20Phantoms1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.0002460056565042552857953833216817400.00%4175.00%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
21Pirates41300000711-4211000006512020000016-520.2507132000565650481528579538331163869961900.00%21385.71%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
22Rampage3110010057-22010010025-31100000032130.50057120056565047152857953833772734671600.00%17476.47%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
23Reign1010000046-2000000000001010000046-200.0004812005656504265285795383329116254125.00%30100.00%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
24Senators11000000211110000002110000000000021.0002460056565043152857953833162929900.00%20100.00%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
25Sound Tigers11000000101110000001010000000000021.000123015656504155285795383313101516300.00%40100.00%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
26Stars3020000149-51010000013-22010000136-310.16746100056565047952857953833791936761815.56%17382.35%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
Total75244101414164205-41371417002138190-93810240120183115-32600.400164294458125656504166152857953833167747084416593514211.97%3625285.64%3994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
28Wild31200000711-42020000027-51100000054120.3337121900565650469528579538336912286211327.27%13284.62%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
29Wolf Pack1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.00023500565650420528579538333541726400.00%6266.67%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
30Wolves3110000167-11000000123-12110000044030.500610161056565048452857953833491718831500.00%9188.89%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
31Wolves4130000078-1110000004133030000037-420.2507111800565650496528579538339831301022328.70%14192.86%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
_Since Last GM Reset75244101414164205-41371417002138190-93810240120183115-32600.400164294458125656504166152857953833167747084416593514211.97%3625285.64%3994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
_Vs Conference59153401414118158-4028814002135666-1031720012016292-30420.356118208326115656504132252857953833130136460812892893110.73%2633586.69%2994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
_Vs Division21315003014253-111027001011626-101118002002627-1100.2384269111105656504494528579538334451262304741071312.15%1041783.65%0994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7560L216429445816611677470844165912
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7524411414164205
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
37141702138190
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
381024120183115
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
360001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3514211.97%3625285.64%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
528579538335656504
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
190613811766512859431


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-022Marlies2Heat1LXXBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0527Heat0Wolves1LBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0635Heat1Admirals2LBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0849Heat1Comets3LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1062Marlies3Heat0LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1172Heat3IceCaps4LXBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1489Americans3Heat2LXBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16106Heat0Marlies3LBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18122Icehogs3Heat1LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19131Heat3Griffins2WXBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22150Wild2Heat0LBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24165Heat1Pirates3LBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26179Heat2Admirals1WBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27185Checkers2Heat1LXXBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31213Marlies1Heat2WBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02226Heat3Marlies4LBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03240Falcons3Heat6WBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06256Heat0Pirates3LBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08273Monsters1Heat2WBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11294Heat2IceCaps5LBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13304Crunch7Heat4LBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16323Heat1Moose4LBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17338Marlies1Heat0LBoxScore
49 - 2018-11-19353Heat1Griffins5LBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21367Barracuda2Heat3WBoxScore
54 - 2018-11-24387Heat1IceCaps3LBoxScore
56 - 2018-11-26399Admirals1Heat2WXXBoxScore
58 - 2018-11-28417Heat0Condors2LBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29426Wolf Pack5Heat2LBoxScore
63 - 2018-12-03450Heat4Condors1WBoxScore
64 - 2018-12-04460Stars3Heat1LBoxScore
68 - 2018-12-08484Sound Tigers0Heat1WBoxScore
71 - 2018-12-11509Devils1Heat2WBoxScore
75 - 2018-12-15534Wolves1Heat4WBoxScore
77 - 2018-12-17547Heat2Marlies3LXBoxScore
79 - 2018-12-19563Griffins1Heat4WBoxScore
82 - 2018-12-22580Heat5Admirals1WBoxScore
84 - 2018-12-24594Icehogs1Heat5WBoxScore
86 - 2018-12-26610Heat1Checkers4LBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27617Heat2Phantoms4LBoxScore
89 - 2018-12-29633Heat7Americans5WBoxScore
90 - 2018-12-30642Pirates4Heat3LBoxScore
94 - 2019-01-03665Checkers0Heat3WBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05684Heat5Bruins1WBoxScore
97 - 2019-01-06695Wild5Heat2LBoxScore
100 - 2019-01-09713Heat2Wolves3LBoxScore
102 - 2019-01-11726Heat2Americans3LBoxScore
103 - 2019-01-12734Comets3Heat1LBoxScore
106 - 2019-01-15756Americans2Heat1LBoxScore
107 - 2019-01-16767Heat5Wild4WBoxScore
110 - 2019-01-19788Rampage2Heat0LBoxScore
111 - 2019-01-20801Heat3Penguins1WBoxScore
114 - 2019-01-23818Heat2Icehogs3LBoxScore
115 - 2019-01-24827Senators1Heat2WBoxScore
118 - 2019-01-27847Comets3Heat0LBoxScore
121 - 2019-01-30869Heat3Rampage2WBoxScore
123 - 2019-02-01879Pirates1Heat3WBoxScore
125 - 2019-02-03896Heat1Comets4LBoxScore
126 - 2019-02-04909Rampage3Heat2LXBoxScore
129 - 2019-02-07931Heat1Wolves3LBoxScore
130 - 2019-02-08944Condors2Heat5WBoxScore
133 - 2019-02-11958Heat2Comets5LBoxScore
135 - 2019-02-13971Wolves3Heat2LXXBoxScore
139 - 2019-02-17997Heat4Reign6LBoxScore
140 - 2019-02-181002Americans4Heat3LBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221030Icehogs3Heat1LBoxScore
148 - 2019-02-261057IceCaps3Heat5WBoxScore
150 - 2019-02-281067Heat1Bears4LBoxScore
152 - 2019-03-021087Heat2Stars3LXXBoxScore
153 - 2019-03-031093Gulls4Heat3LBoxScore
155 - 2019-03-051101Heat1Wolves3LBoxScore
158 - 2019-03-081121Heat3Wolves1WBoxScore
159 - 2019-03-091127Heat5Bears3WBoxScore
161 - 2019-03-111140IceCaps4Heat2LBoxScore
163 - 2019-03-131148Heat1Stars3LBoxScore
167 - 2019-03-171172Gulls-Heat-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,338,816$ 1,703,500$ 1,737,900$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,599,322$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 14,518$ 72,590$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201875244101414164205-41371417002138190-93810240120183115-3260164294458125656504166152857953833167747084416593514211.97%3625285.64%3994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431
Total Regular Season75244101414164205-41371417002138190-93810240120183115-3260164294458125656504166152857953833167747084416593514211.97%3625285.64%3994211646.98%959198448.34%513104848.95%190613811766512859431