Heat

GP: 21 | W: 5 | L: 12 | OTL: 4 | P: 14
GF: 19 | GA: 27 | PP%: 10.00% | PK%: 87.88%
GM : Dave Williams | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games vs Marlies
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kenny AgostinoX100.007574787274828765506560655745456650630
2Joshua Ho-SangX100.005740968164676373368259572547476650630
3Tomas JurcoXX100.007143878172636562346272662562636950630
4Garnet HathawayXXX100.009199606881618359286258702556566450620
5Josh JoorisX100.007843877467567059575858727563646450620
6Curtis LazarXX100.008555897272567558446256652564656350610
7Kyle RauXX100.006761807161818663795962615947476550610
8Quinton HowdenX100.007770946570737857714958675556566250600
9Hunter SmithX100.007881726381596152505247634544445550550
10John GilmourX100.007543857466729069255049632546466150620
11Brett KulakX100.006752887571627358254848652556565950610
12Tyler WotherspoonX100.007878796578687255255243644144445750600
13Eric RoyX100.00607068625856576425575162504848150560
14Kenney MorrisonX100.007878776378525350254639633744445250560
15Reece Willcox (R)X100.007570876470636747253940603844445250560
16Michael DowningX100.007777776677424146253740613844445050540
Scratches
1Turner ElsonX100.007068756168555555504956605344445850540
2Austin CarrollXX100.007678726478576049504151614844445550530
3Brandon Gignac (R)X100.007263936663576047594147594544445350520
4Bryce Van BrabantX100.006876496276565946504146574444445050510
5Patrick SieloffX100.008175946675657145253639633744445250580
6Adam Ollas Mattsson (R)X100.008178876578505341252839623744445050540
7Ryan CulkinX100.008075926275454741253839613744444850530
TEAM AVERAGE100.00756781687261665539505063414949555058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Peter Budaj100.00516581734651505648483068695250560
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0051658173465150564848306869525056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ryan Huska65675553534757CAN401750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tyler WotherspoonHeat (CGY)D214101413006215310012.90%1541219.662352586101158200.00%000000.6800000230
2Curtis LazarHeat (CGY)C/RW215712-595926310016.13%230414.49145865000000150.00%1600000.7900001210
3Garnet HathawayHeat (CGY)C/LW/RW215611-540105940410012.20%330214.39235964000000134.11%30200000.7300200104
4Josh JoorisHeat (CGY)C217310-52605363590011.86%138318.241231387000071154.72%37100000.5202000211
5John GilmourHeat (CGY)D21099-6240462334000.00%1342320.180222479000064000.00%000000.4200000001
6Brett KulakHeat (CGY)D21235-675301725008.00%2043020.480111977000074000.00%000000.2300001010
7Michael DowningHeat (CGY)D21055-31351794000.00%51617.680000000000000.00%000000.6200001011
8Kyle RauHeat (CGY)C/LW21123-12062834002.94%021710.36011419000000058.06%18600000.2802000000
9Reece WillcoxHeat (CGY)D21123-36012450020.00%131858.8600004000019000.00%000000.3200000000
10Eric RoyHeat (CGY)D21101-1140141870014.29%223411.180001700003000.00%000000.0900000000
11Kenney MorrisonHeat (CGY)D21011-103803791000.00%1125212.0200000000031000.00%000000.0800000001
12Patrick SieloffHeat (CGY)D5011100716000.00%69418.93000522011018000.00%000000.2100000001
13Hunter SmithHeat (CGY)RW21000-1180191817000.00%11989.4500000000010071.43%700000.0000000000
Team Total or Average257264975-5421725371271295008.81%92360114.016162210851511212803348.41%88200000.4204203779
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Peter BudajHeat (CGY)2151140.8692.61119620523980000.66762121020
Team Total or Average2151140.8692.61119620523980000.66762121020


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam Ollas MattssonHeat (CGY)D221996-07-30Yes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Austin CarrollHeat (CGY)LW/RW241994-03-25No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Brandon GignacHeat (CGY)C211997-11-07Yes173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Brett KulakHeat (CGY)D241994-05-01No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Bryce Van BrabantHeat (CGY)LW271991-11-12No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm875,000$875,000$875,000$Link
Curtis LazarHeat (CGY)C/RW231995-02-02No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$Link
Eric RoyHeat (CGY)D241994-10-24No181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Garnet HathawayHeat (CGY)C/LW/RW261991-11-23No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$Link
Hunter SmithHeat (CGY)RW231995-09-10No208 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$Link
John GilmourHeat (CGY)D251993-05-16No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Josh JoorisHeat (CGY)C281990-07-14No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Joshua Ho-SangHeat (CGY)RW221996-01-22No173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link
Kenney MorrisonHeat (CGY)D261992-02-12No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$Link
Kenny AgostinoHeat (CGY)LW261992-04-30No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm735,000$735,000$735,000$Link
Kyle RauHeat (CGY)C/LW261992-10-24No178 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$Link
Michael DowningHeat (CGY)D231995-05-19No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Patrick SieloffHeat (CGY)D241994-05-14No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Peter BudajHeat (CGY)C/LW361982-09-17No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Quinton HowdenHeat (CGY)LW261992-01-20No189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$Link
Reece WillcoxHeat (CGY)D241994-03-19Yes184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Ryan CulkinHeat (CGY)D241993-12-14No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Tomas JurcoHeat (CGY)LW/RW251992-12-27No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$Link
Turner ElsonHeat (CGY)LW261992-09-12No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Tyler WotherspoonHeat (CGY)D251993-03-11No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2425.00197 Lbs6 ft21.96709,792$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Jooris40122
2Garnet HathawayCurtis Lazar30122
3Kyle RauHunter Smith20122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John GilmourBrett Kulak40122
2Tyler Wotherspoon30122
3Eric RoyKenney Morrison20122
4Reece WillcoxMichael Downing10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Jooris60122
2Garnet HathawayCurtis Lazar40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John GilmourBrett Kulak60122
2Tyler Wotherspoon40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Josh Jooris40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John GilmourBrett Kulak60122
2Tyler Wotherspoon40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122John GilmourBrett Kulak60122
240122Tyler Wotherspoon40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Josh Jooris40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John GilmourBrett Kulak60122
2Tyler Wotherspoon40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Josh JoorisJohn GilmourBrett Kulak
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Josh JoorisJohn GilmourBrett Kulak
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kyle Rau, , Hunter SmithKyle Rau, Hunter Smith
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Eric Roy, Kenney Morrison, Reece WillcoxEric RoyKenney Morrison, Reece Willcox
Penalty Shots
, , , Josh Jooris, Garnet Hathaway
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Peter Budaj


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals21100000330000000000002110000033020.500358001291313912911015613291116327228.57%70100.00%026755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
2Americans1000010023-11000010023-10000000000010.50023500129131221291101561332612217114.29%6183.33%026755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
3Checkers1000000112-11000000112-10000000000010.500123001291312812911015613174822500.00%20100.00%026755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
4Comets1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123001291311612911015613209818300.00%4175.00%126755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
5Crunch1010000047-31010000047-30000000000000.000481200129131231291101561327410226116.67%50100.00%026755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
6Falcons11000000633110000006330000000000021.0006111700129131211291101561323812185120.00%6266.67%026755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
7Griffins10001000321000000000001000100032121.0003690012913115129110156131351611100.00%6266.67%026755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
8IceCaps2010010059-4000000000002010010059-410.25051015001291314112911015613391116519222.22%70100.00%026755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
9Icehogs1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00011200129131301291101561322411187114.29%30100.00%026755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
10Marlies51300001613-73110000136-32020000037-430.30061218001291318512911015613771755992613.85%25292.00%026755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
11Monsters11000000211110000002110000000000021.000235001291311612911015613241016333133.33%7185.71%026755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
12Pirates2020000016-5000000000002020000016-500.000123001291313412911015613592045501200.00%9277.78%026755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
Since Last GM Reset21412012023558-231034001021927-81118011001631-15140.333356510000129131402129110156134291202494371001010.00%991287.88%126755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
Total21412012023558-231034001021927-81118011001631-15140.333356510000129131402129110156134291202494371001010.00%991287.88%126755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
Vs Conference18211012022347-2471300102716-91118011001631-15100.2782343660012913134212911015613355982113648678.14%81988.89%126755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
Vs Division4150020148-42110010115-42040010033050.62546100012913185129110156136818397016318.75%16193.75%026755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
17Wild1010000002-21010000002-20000000000000.0000000012913116129110156131731220200.00%6183.33%026755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
18Wolves1010000001-1000000000001010000001-100.0000000012913116129110156133081222700.00%60100.00%026755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2114L2356510040242912024943700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2141212023558
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
103401021927
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
111811001631
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1001010.00%991287.88%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
12911015613129131
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
26755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
525375501146248124


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-022Marlies2Heat1LXXBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0527Heat0Wolves1LBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0635Heat1Admirals2LBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0849Heat1Comets3LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1062Marlies3Heat0LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1172Heat3IceCaps4LXBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1489Americans3Heat2LXBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16106Heat0Marlies3LBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18122Icehogs3Heat1LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19131Heat3Griffins2WXBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22150Wild2Heat0LBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24165Heat1Pirates3LBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26179Heat2Admirals1WBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27185Checkers2Heat1LXXBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31213Marlies1Heat2WBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02226Heat3Marlies4LBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03240Falcons3Heat6WBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06256Heat0Pirates3LBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08273Monsters1Heat2WBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11294Heat2IceCaps5LBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13304Crunch7Heat4LBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16323Heat-Moose-
47 - 2018-11-17338Marlies-Heat-
49 - 2018-11-19353Heat-Griffins-
51 - 2018-11-21367Barracuda-Heat-
54 - 2018-11-24387Heat-IceCaps-
56 - 2018-11-26399Admirals-Heat-
58 - 2018-11-28417Heat-Condors-
59 - 2018-11-29426Wolf Pack-Heat-
63 - 2018-12-03450Heat-Condors-
64 - 2018-12-04460Stars-Heat-
68 - 2018-12-08484Sound Tigers-Heat-
71 - 2018-12-11509Devils-Heat-
75 - 2018-12-15534Wolves-Heat-
77 - 2018-12-17547Heat-Marlies-
79 - 2018-12-19563Griffins-Heat-
82 - 2018-12-22580Heat-Admirals-
84 - 2018-12-24594Icehogs-Heat-
86 - 2018-12-26610Heat-Checkers-
87 - 2018-12-27617Heat-Phantoms-
89 - 2018-12-29633Heat-Americans-
90 - 2018-12-30642Pirates-Heat-
94 - 2019-01-03665Checkers-Heat-
96 - 2019-01-05684Heat-Bruins-
97 - 2019-01-06695Wild-Heat-
100 - 2019-01-09713Heat-Wolves-
102 - 2019-01-11726Heat-Americans-
103 - 2019-01-12734Comets-Heat-
106 - 2019-01-15756Americans-Heat-
107 - 2019-01-16767Heat-Wild-
110 - 2019-01-19788Rampage-Heat-
111 - 2019-01-20801Heat-Penguins-
114 - 2019-01-23818Heat-Icehogs-
115 - 2019-01-24827Senators-Heat-
118 - 2019-01-27847Comets-Heat-
121 - 2019-01-30869Heat-Rampage-
123 - 2019-02-01879Pirates-Heat-
125 - 2019-02-03896Heat-Comets-
126 - 2019-02-04909Rampage-Heat-
129 - 2019-02-07931Heat-Wolves-
130 - 2019-02-08944Condors-Heat-
133 - 2019-02-11958Heat-Comets-
135 - 2019-02-13971Wolves-Heat-
139 - 2019-02-17997Heat-Reign-
140 - 2019-02-181002Americans-Heat-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221030Icehogs-Heat-
148 - 2019-02-261057IceCaps-Heat-
150 - 2019-02-281067Heat-Bears-
152 - 2019-03-021087Heat-Stars-
153 - 2019-03-031093Gulls-Heat-
155 - 2019-03-051101Heat-Wolves-
158 - 2019-03-081121Heat-Wolves-
159 - 2019-03-091127Heat-Bears-
161 - 2019-03-111140IceCaps-Heat-
163 - 2019-03-131148Heat-Stars-
167 - 2019-03-171172Gulls-Heat-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
28 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,703,500$ 1,737,900$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
632,996$ 0$ 435,654$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 125 14,518$ 1,814,750$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201821412012023558-231034001021927-81118011001631-1514356510000129131402129110156134291202494371001010.00%991287.88%126755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124
Total Regular Season21412012023558-231034001021927-81118011001631-1514356510000129131402129110156134291202494371001010.00%991287.88%126755947.76%23552544.76%14328650.00%525375501146248124