´╗┐

Monsters

GP: 15 | W: 9 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 18
GF: 46 | GA: 36 | PP%: 18.00% | PK%: 85.29%
GM : Alan Tsui | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Conor ShearyXX100.006341958462668766356274572562646950640
2T.J. TynanX100.006658866258838864806857605444446350600
3Alex BroadhurstX100.007267826067737661765760625744446350590
4Alexandre GrenierX100.007578696878808659254855635244446150590
5Jordan SchroederXX100.006942937462508157695557555361626050580
6Nick MoutreyXX100.007876836376616449614548624644445550540
7Cody GoloubefX100.006872596872626455254152634959595750590
8Ryan Collins (R)X100.008282816382616546253739643744445250570
9Blake Siebenaler (R)X100.008175966675535549253646644444445550570
10Michael PaliottaX100.008177896677545743253140623844445050550
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746783677164725545485361464949595058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE0.000000000000000000
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Clark Donatelli73527340525057USA524500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex BroadhurstMonsters (CBJ)C1558134155213531173616.13%223315.5400002000020057.68%24100001.1200010233
2Jordan SchroederMonsters (CBJ)C/RW15581340018263882613.16%223115.4100022000000073.33%1500001.1200000232
Team Total or Average301016268155396169256214.49%446415.4800024000020058.59%25600001.1200010465
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex BroadhurstMonsters (CBJ)C261993-03-06No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Alexandre GrenierMonsters (CBJ)RW271991-09-04No200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Blake SiebenalerMonsters (CBJ)D231996-02-26Yes208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Cody GoloubefMonsters (CBJ)D291989-11-30No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Conor ShearyMonsters (CBJ)LW/RW261992-06-08No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm3,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan SchroederMonsters (CBJ)C/RW281990-09-29No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael PaliottaMonsters (CBJ)D261993-04-05No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick MoutreyMonsters (CBJ)C/LW231995-06-23No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan CollinsMonsters (CBJ)D221996-05-06Yes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
T.J. TynanMonsters (CBJ)C271992-02-24No165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1025.70197 Lbs6 ft11.801,002,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Alex BroadhurstJordan Schroeder30122
320122
4Jordan SchroederAlex Broadhurst10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Alex BroadhurstJordan Schroeder40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Alex Broadhurst40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Alex Broadhurst40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jordan Schroeder, , Jordan Schroeder,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , Alex Broadhurst, Jordan Schroeder
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Falcons64200000171433300000081731200000913-480.6671733500215191111641551141506153437313527518.52%30583.33%020744746.31%20441049.76%10421747.93%3522573959916277
2Penguins440000001587220000007342200000085381.000152944001519111112155114150610223268414321.43%13284.62%020744746.31%20441049.76%10421747.93%3522573959916277
3Reign51400000141402110000084430300000610-420.200142640111519111149155114150611036521039111.11%25388.00%020744746.31%20441049.76%10421747.93%3522573959916277
Total1596000004636107610000023815835000002328-5180.6004688134131519111425155114150636510215132250918.00%681085.29%020744746.31%20441049.76%10421747.93%3522573959916277
_Since Last GM Reset1596000004636107610000023815835000002328-5180.6004688134131519111425155114150636510215132250918.00%681085.29%020744746.31%20441049.76%10421747.93%3522573959916277
_Vs Conference1596000004636107610000023815835000002328-5180.6004688134131519111425155114150636510215132250918.00%681085.29%020744746.31%20441049.76%10421747.93%3522573959916277

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1518L1468813442536510215132213
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
159600004636
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7610000238
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
83500002328
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
50918.00%681085.29%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
15511415061519111
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
20744746.31%20441049.76%10421747.93%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3522573959916277


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-023Penguins1Monsters3WBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0411Penguins2Monsters4WBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0619Monsters5Penguins3WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0827Monsters3Penguins2WXBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-1658Falcons0Monsters1WBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-1862Falcons0Monsters3WBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-2066Monsters1Falcons4LBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-2270Monsters4Falcons6LBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-2474Falcons1Monsters4WBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-2678Monsters4Falcons3WBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-3085Monsters2Reign4LBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-0187Monsters1Reign2LBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-0389Reign0Monsters5WBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-0591Reign4Monsters3LXBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-0793Monsters3Reign4LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
31 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,002,500$ 1,002,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20181596000004636107610000023815835000002328-5184688134131519111425155114150636510215132250918.00%681085.29%020744746.31%20441049.76%10421747.93%3522573959916277
Total Playoff1596000004636107610000023815835000002328-5184688134131519111425155114150636510215132250918.00%681085.29%020744746.31%20441049.76%10421747.93%3522573959916277