Monsters

GP: 5 | W: 2 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 7 | GA: 8 | PP%: 3.70% | PK%: 86.67%
GM : Alan Tsui | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games vs IceCaps
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex BroadhurstX99.007267826067737661765760625744446350590
2Jordan SchroederXX99.006942937462508157695557555361626050580
3Nick MoutreyXX100.007876836376616449614548624644445550540
4Ryan Collins (R)X97.008282816382616546253739643744445250570
5Blake Siebenaler (R)X99.008175966675535549253646644444445550570
6Michael PaliottaX99.008177896677545743253140623844445050550
Scratches
1Conor ShearyXX98.006341958462668766356274572562646950640
2T.J. TynanX97.006658866258838864806857605444446350600
3Alexandre GrenierX98.007578696878808659254855635244446150590
4Cody GoloubefX92.186872596872626455254152634959595750590
TEAM AVERAGE97.82746783677164725545485361464949595058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Oscar Dansk (R)99.00625366766564626866653044446350610
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.0062536676656462686665304444635061
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Clark Donatelli73527340525057USA524500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex BroadhurstMonsters (CBJ)C5022-24051015000.00%09619.34011214000060051.43%10500000.4101000000
2Conor ShearyMonsters (CBJ)LW/RW3112-3000650020.00%07123.83000212000080041.18%3400000.5600000000
3Jordan SchroederMonsters (CBJ)C/RW511200011390011.11%08817.76000013000080059.09%2200000.4501000010
4T.J. TynanMonsters (CBJ)C3112-3004660016.67%07926.560001100000110053.85%6500000.5000000000
5Alexandre GrenierMonsters (CBJ)RW3101-54010380012.50%07725.79000410000060028.57%700000.2600000000
6Cody GoloubefMonsters (CBJ)D2011120132000.00%23216.070002400004000.00%000000.6200000000
7Blake SiebenalerMonsters (CBJ)D5101-3203550020.00%410621.2210141500009000.00%000000.1900000000
8Michael PaliottaMonsters (CBJ)D5000-220943000.00%310120.39000214000010000.00%100000.0000000000
9Nick MoutreyMonsters (CBJ)C/LW5000-12011108000.00%18817.75000111000040062.50%800000.0011000000
10Ryan CollinsMonsters (CBJ)D5000-1801155000.00%611222.57000425000011000.00%000000.0000000001
Team Total or Average415611-19240556566007.58%1685520.87112221320000810050.83%24200000.2613000011
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Oscar DanskMonsters (CBJ)52300.8642.582790112880000.750450010
Team Total or Average52300.8642.582790112880000.750450010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex BroadhurstMonsters (CBJ)C251993-03-06No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link
Alexandre GrenierMonsters (CBJ)RW271991-09-04No200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Blake SiebenalerMonsters (CBJ)D221996-02-26Yes208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Cody Goloubef (Out of Payroll)Monsters (CBJ)D281989-11-30No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Conor ShearyMonsters (CBJ)LW/RW261992-06-08No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm3,500,000$Link
Jordan SchroederMonsters (CBJ)C/RW271990-09-29No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link
Michael PaliottaMonsters (CBJ)D251993-04-05No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$Link
Nick MoutreyMonsters (CBJ)C/LW231995-06-23No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$Link
Oscar DanskMonsters (CBJ)C241994-02-27Yes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm675,000$675,000$Link
Ryan CollinsMonsters (CBJ)D221996-05-06Yes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
T.J. TynanMonsters (CBJ)C261992-02-24No165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1125.00196 Lbs6 ft11.82972,727$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Nick MoutreyAlex BroadhurstJordan Schroeder30122
320122
4Jordan SchroederAlex BroadhurstNick Moutrey10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Collins40122
2Blake SiebenalerMichael Paliotta30122
3Ryan Collins20122
4Blake SiebenalerMichael Paliotta10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Nick MoutreyAlex BroadhurstJordan Schroeder40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Collins60122
2Blake SiebenalerMichael Paliotta40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Alex Broadhurst40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Collins60122
2Blake SiebenalerMichael Paliotta40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Ryan Collins60122
240122Blake SiebenalerMichael Paliotta40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Alex Broadhurst40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Collins60122
2Blake SiebenalerMichael Paliotta40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan Collins
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan Collins
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jordan Schroeder, Nick Moutrey, Jordan Schroeder, Nick Moutrey
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Ryan Collins, Blake SiebenalerRyan Collins, Blake Siebenaler
Penalty Shots
, , , Alex Broadhurst, Jordan Schroeder
Goalie
#1 : Oscar Dansk, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Crunch1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.000000004322264129525173612400.00%30100.00%08215253.95%6513149.62%377152.11%11480132375827
2IceCaps1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003690043221241295252081114400.00%30100.00%08215253.95%6513149.62%377152.11%11480132375827
3Marlies1010000036-31010000036-30000000000000.00034700432216412952528612185120.00%6183.33%08215253.95%6513149.62%377152.11%11480132375827
Since Last GM Reset513000101014-43110001078-12020000036-340.4001016260143221234129525983235852713.70%15286.67%08215253.95%6513149.62%377152.11%11480132375827
5Sound Tigers11000000101110000001010000000000021.0001230143223341295251580161000.00%000.00%08215253.95%6513149.62%377152.11%11480132375827
Total513000101014-43110001078-12020000036-340.4001016260143221234129525983235852713.70%15286.67%08215253.95%6513149.62%377152.11%11480132375827
Vs Conference31100010440210000104221010000002-240.6674610014322954129525501812531800.00%6183.33%08215253.95%6513149.62%377152.11%11480132375827
8Wolf Pack10000010321100000103210000000000021.000347004322364129525187625400.00%3166.67%08215253.95%6513149.62%377152.11%11480132375827

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
54SOW11016261239832358501
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51300101014
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311001078
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000036
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2713.70%15286.67%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
41295254322
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8215253.95%6513149.62%377152.11%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11480132375827


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-1712Monsters3IceCaps4LBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1825Marlies6Monsters3LBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1942Monsters0Crunch2LBoxScore
5 - 2018-09-2157Sound Tigers0Monsters1WBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2376Wolf Pack2Monsters3WXXBoxScore
8 - 2018-09-2491Monsters-Wolf Pack-
9 - 2018-09-25105Monsters-Devils-
11 - 2018-09-27120Devils-Monsters-
12 - 2018-09-28134Monsters-Sound Tigers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
14 - 2018-09-30151Crunch-Monsters-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,070,000$ 1,070,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT