´╗┐

Griffins

GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 18 | GA: 19 | PP%: 8.11% | PK%: 92.86%
GM : Stephane Boud | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Peter HollandX100.006772907273637157776156777565656450630
2Kerby RychelX100.007775826775838962505862665947476550620
3John HaydenXX100.009096697384576057466559732550506550620
4Tanner FritzX100.008244916969638264526159692547476550610
5Sam Anas (R)XX100.006857926257798267806565626244446750610
6Matthew Highmore (R)XX100.006942997066628662315068712545456750600
7Danick MartelXX100.006457816757768062785366596344446450590
8Dmytro Timashov (R)X100.007267856767758059505657625444446250590
9Tomas Hyka (R)XX100.006741996761626269256559532544446250580
10Lucas WallmarkX100.007743937665558257805059562545456250580
11Victor Mete (R)X100.005540978165686367255247642555555950610
12Ryan SproulX100.006342887378706461256048642548486050610
13Paul PostmaX100.007343957274556364254747582563635750600
14Sami Niku (R)X100.006965796765717461255453615044446150590
15Brennan Menell (R)X100.007466936466798651254345614344445650590
16Matt TaorminaX100.007365916565687060256441633944445850590
17Philip SamuelssonX100.007572836072778549254141613944445350580
Scratches
1Ryan Gropp (R)X100.007872916472737854504558645544446150570
2Michael Carcone (R)X100.006462706362747955504858575544445950560
3Steve Moses (R)X100.007161956561525160505660625744446250560
4Mitch CallahanXX100.007570856970687349504745614344445450550
5Markus EisenschmidXX100.007267846367616450634748604644445450540
6Tyler Wong (R)X100.006861846261707649504548574644445550530
7Jacob GravesX100.007472786572535451253751614844445650550
TEAM AVERAGE100.00726187686867735845535463434747605059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eddie Lack100.00515569794951525750503059605250550
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0051556979495152575050305960525055
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Andrew Brewer47627371454657CAN324650,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kerby RychelGriffins (DET)LW721310058203810.00%1537.6100000000000033.33%900001.1300000200
2Sam AnasGriffins (DET)C/RW712312064102710.00%0537.6100000000000057.53%7300001.1300000012
3Matthew HighmoreGriffins (DET)LW/RW7000-200032550.00%0172.45000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
4Tanner FritzGriffins (DET)C7000-200033030.00%0172.4500000000000029.41%1700000.0000000000
Team Total or Average28336-22011183510238.57%11405.0300000000000051.49%10100000.8500000212
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Brennan MenellGriffins (DET)D211997-05-24Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Danick MartelGriffins (DET)C/LW241994-12-12No162 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Dmytro TimashovGriffins (DET)LW221996-09-30Yes195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Eddie LackGriffins (DET)G311988-01-05No187 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jacob GravesGriffins (DET)D241995-03-27No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
John HaydenGriffins (DET)C/LW241995-02-14No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Kerby RychelGriffins (DET)LW241994-10-07No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Lucas WallmarkGriffins (DET)C231995-09-05No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Markus EisenschmidGriffins (DET)C/RW241995-01-22No169 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt TaorminaGriffins (DET)D321986-10-19No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Matthew HighmoreGriffins (DET)LW/RW231996-02-27Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael CarconeGriffins (DET)LW221996-05-18Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Mitch CallahanGriffins (DET)LW/RW271991-08-17No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Paul PostmaGriffins (DET)D301989-02-21No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Peter HollandGriffins (DET)C281991-01-13No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLink
Philip SamuelssonGriffins (DET)D271991-07-25No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan GroppGriffins (DET)LW221996-09-16Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan SproulGriffins (DET)D261993-01-12No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Sam AnasGriffins (DET)C/RW251993-05-31Yes163 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Sami NikuGriffins (DET)D221996-10-10Yes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Steve MosesGriffins (DET)RW291989-08-09Yes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Tanner FritzGriffins (DET)C271991-08-20No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Tomas HykaGriffins (DET)LW/RW261993-03-23Yes160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler WongGriffins (DET)LW231996-02-28Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Victor MeteGriffins (DET)D201998-06-07Yes174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2525.04185 Lbs6 ft01.84693,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Kerby RychelSam Anas20122
4Matthew HighmoreTanner Fritz10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kerby Rychel, Sam Anas, Tanner FritzKerby Rychel, Sam AnasTanner Fritz
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Comets734000001819-13300000095440400000914-560.4291833510011520179675854011838641293738.11%28292.86%010422546.22%6617238.37%4310540.95%157111182507938
Total734000001819-13300000095440400000914-560.4291833510011520179675854011838641293738.11%28292.86%010422546.22%6617238.37%4310540.95%157111182507938
_Since Last GM Reset734000001819-13300000095440400000914-560.4291833510011520179675854011838641293738.11%28292.86%010422546.22%6617238.37%4310540.95%157111182507938
_Vs Conference734000001819-13300000095440400000914-560.4291833510011520179675854011838641293738.11%28292.86%010422546.22%6617238.37%4310540.95%157111182507938
_Vs Division700000001819-13000000095440000000914-500.0001833510011520179675854011838641293738.11%28292.86%010422546.22%6617238.37%4310540.95%157111182507938

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
76L1183351179118386412900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400001819
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
330000095
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000914
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
340000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3738.11%28292.86%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
675854011520
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
10422546.22%6617238.37%4310540.95%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
157111182507938


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-038Griffins2Comets3LBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0516Griffins3Comets4LBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0724Comets1Griffins3WBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0932Comets2Griffins3WBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1140Griffins3Comets4LBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1348Comets2Griffins3WBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1556Griffins1Comets3LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
35 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,732,500$ 1,677,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 10 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018734000001819-13300000095440400000914-561833510011520179675854011838641293738.11%28292.86%010422546.22%6617238.37%4310540.95%157111182507938
Total Playoff734000001819-13300000095440400000914-561833510011520179675854011838641293738.11%28292.86%010422546.22%6617238.37%4310540.95%157111182507938