Griffins

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 5
GF: 8 | GA: 10 | PP%: 6.67% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Stephane Boud | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games vs Wolves
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Peter HollandX97.006772907273637157776156777565656450630
2Ivan BarbashevXX99.007843978267629258496064612555556750620
3Kerby RychelX100.007775826775838962505862665947476550620
4John HaydenXX97.009096697384576057466559732550506550620
5Nikita ScherbakXX100.006942907666657766255868582546466750610
6Tanner FritzX100.008244916969638264526159692547476550610
7Sam Anas (R)XX100.006857926257798267806565626244446750610
8Matthew Highmore (R)XX100.006942997066628662315068712545456750600
9Tage ThompsonXX100.007544907278626167286258602547476350600
10Joakim RyanX97.006541957767717961255248692551516150630
11Carl DahlstromX95.006543996184748758256247752545456250630
12Haydn FleuryX99.007844927277718456255147682552526050630
13Victor Mete (R)X100.005540978165686367255247642555555950610
14Ryan SproulX99.006342887378706461256048642548486050610
15Paul PostmaX100.007343957274556364254747582563635750600
16Brennan Menell (R)X100.007466936466798651254345614344445650590
17Matt TaorminaX100.007365916565687060256441633944445850590
Scratches
1Oliver BjorkstrandX96.007152968262679072287764574158586950650
2Danick MartelXX100.006457816757768062785366596344446450590
3Tomas Hyka (R)XX100.006741996761626269256559532544446250580
4Lucas WallmarkX100.007743937665558257805059562545456250580
5Adam HelewkaX100.007976876876555460506254665144446150580
6Ryan Gropp (R)X100.007872916472737854504558645544446150570
7Michael Carcone (R)X100.006462706362747955504858575544445950560
8Steve Moses (R)X100.007161956561525160505660625744446250560
9Mitch CallahanXX100.007570856970687349504745614344445450550
10Markus EisenschmidXX100.007267846367616450634748604644445450540
11Tyler Wong (R)X100.006861846261707649504548574644445550530
12Sami Niku (R)X100.006965796765717461255453615044446150590
13Lucas Johansen (R)X100.007467906667798750254541613944445550590
14Philip SamuelssonX100.007572836072778549254141613944445350580
15Jack Dougherty (R)X100.007469846669758346253739603744445250570
16Jacob GravesX100.007472786572535451253751614844445650550
TEAM AVERAGE99.36725889696967755941545463394747615059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE0.000000000000000000
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Andrew Brewer47627371454657CAN324650,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Haydn FleuryGriffins (DET)D613406015520050.00%513021.80000124000020000.00%000000.6100000020
2Victor MeteGriffins (DET)D6033-100462000.00%69515.970112400006000.00%000000.6300000000
3Peter HollandGriffins (DET)C6303440422140021.43%010818.00000325000091064.49%10700000.5601000100
4Nikita ScherbakGriffins (DET)LW/RW6213-4000380025.00%19716.26000323000000133.33%300000.6100000000
5Oliver BjorkstrandGriffins (DET)RW4033220146000.00%18822.080004120000150025.00%2800000.6800000001
6Carl DahlstromGriffins (DET)D6033-300983000.00%613923.18000326000023000.00%000000.4300000000
7Tage ThompsonGriffins (DET)C/RW6213-1609450040.00%07212.010110100000100.00%400000.8300000100
8Nicolas DeslauriersRed WingsLW411246013260016.67%27418.510001140000140050.00%200000.5400000001
9Ryan SproulGriffins (DET)D6022000351000.00%612821.43000124000020000.00%000000.3100000000
10Sam AnasGriffins (DET)C/RW6022-1201103000.00%07813.0500002000030058.82%6800000.5101000010
11Ivan BarbashevGriffins (DET)C/LW6011-400436000.00%19716.25000223000000040.00%500000.2101000000
12Joakim RyanGriffins (DET)D6101-3407560016.67%013622.69000425000019000.00%000000.1500000010
13John HaydenGriffins (DET)C/LW6011-44020107000.00%410517.61000122000070038.30%9400000.1901000000
14Paul PostmaGriffins (DET)D6101-1809250020.00%29215.351014300006000.00%000000.2200000000
15Matthew HighmoreGriffins (DET)LW/RW6000-320236000.00%0345.710000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Kerby RychelGriffins (DET)LW6000-140569000.00%39015.0200019000080020.00%1000000.0000000000
17Tanner FritzGriffins (DET)C6000-3100675000.00%0467.79000000000100041.67%2400000.0000000000
Team Total or Average98112132-19580112105940011.70%37161516.481233024300001672148.70%34500000.4004000242
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam HelewkaGriffins (DET)LW231995-07-20No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link
Brennan MenellGriffins (DET)D211997-05-24Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Carl DahlstromGriffins (DET)D231995-01-27No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
Danick MartelGriffins (DET)C/LW231994-12-12No162 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$Link
Haydn FleuryGriffins (DET)D221996-07-07No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Ivan BarbashevGriffins (DET)C/LW221995-12-14No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$Link
Jack DoughertyGriffins (DET)D221996-05-24Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
Jacob GravesGriffins (DET)D231995-03-27No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Joakim RyanGriffins (DET)D251993-06-17No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
John HaydenGriffins (DET)C/LW231995-02-14No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Kerby RychelGriffins (DET)LW231994-10-07No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
Lucas JohansenGriffins (DET)D201997-11-16Yes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Lucas WallmarkGriffins (DET)C231995-09-05No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Markus EisenschmidGriffins (DET)C/RW231995-01-22No169 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$Link
Matt TaorminaGriffins (DET)D311986-10-19No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Matthew HighmoreGriffins (DET)LW/RW221996-02-27Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$Link
Michael CarconeGriffins (DET)LW221996-05-18Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$Link
Mitch CallahanGriffins (DET)LW/RW271991-08-17No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm625,000$Link
Nikita ScherbakGriffins (DET)LW/RW221995-12-29No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$Link
Oliver BjorkstrandGriffins (DET)RW231995-04-09No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$Link
Paul PostmaGriffins (DET)D291989-02-21No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Peter HollandGriffins (DET)C271991-01-13No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$Link
Philip SamuelssonGriffins (DET)D271991-07-25No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Ryan GroppGriffins (DET)LW221996-09-16Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Ryan SproulGriffins (DET)D251993-01-12No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Sam AnasGriffins (DET)C/RW251993-05-31Yes163 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$Link
Sami NikuGriffins (DET)D211996-10-10Yes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Steve MosesGriffins (DET)RW291989-08-09Yes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Tage ThompsonGriffins (DET)C/RW201997-10-30No185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link
Tanner FritzGriffins (DET)C271991-08-20No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Tomas HykaGriffins (DET)LW/RW251993-03-23Yes160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$Link
Tyler WongGriffins (DET)LW221996-02-28Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$Link
Victor MeteGriffins (DET)D201998-06-07Yes174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3323.70187 Lbs6 ft01.82734,091$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Peter Holland40122
2Ivan BarbashevJohn HaydenNikita Scherbak30122
3Kerby RychelSam AnasTage Thompson20122
4Matthew HighmoreTanner Fritz10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joakim RyanCarl Dahlstrom40122
2Haydn FleuryRyan Sproul30122
3Victor MetePaul Postma20122
4Joakim RyanCarl Dahlstrom10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Peter Holland60122
2Ivan BarbashevJohn HaydenNikita Scherbak40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joakim RyanCarl Dahlstrom60122
2Haydn FleuryRyan Sproul40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Peter HollandJohn Hayden40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joakim RyanCarl Dahlstrom60122
2Haydn FleuryRyan Sproul40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Joakim RyanCarl Dahlstrom60122
240122Haydn FleuryRyan Sproul40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Peter HollandJohn Hayden40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joakim RyanCarl Dahlstrom60122
2Haydn FleuryRyan Sproul40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Peter HollandJoakim RyanCarl Dahlstrom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Peter HollandJoakim RyanCarl Dahlstrom
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kerby Rychel, Sam Anas, Tanner FritzKerby Rychel, Sam AnasTanner Fritz
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Victor Mete, Paul Postma, Haydn FleuryVictor MetePaul Postma, Haydn Fleury
Penalty Shots
, , Peter Holland, John Hayden, Ivan Barbashev
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123004710731462151251025200.00%50100.00%07415846.84%6313048.46%468653.49%154107134427641
2Icehogs1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.000000004710173146215121819900.00%40100.00%07415846.84%6313048.46%468653.49%154107134427641
3Rampage11000000431110000004310000000000021.000481200471024314621523138165120.00%30100.00%07415846.84%6313048.46%468653.49%154107134427641
Since Last GM Reset623000011215-331100001810-23120000045-150.41712223400471098314621510337581173026.67%260100.00%07415846.84%6313048.46%468653.49%154107134427641
Total623000011215-331100001810-23120000045-150.41712223400471098314621510337581173026.67%260100.00%07415846.84%6313048.46%468653.49%154107134427641
Vs Conference623000011215-331100001810-23120000045-150.41712223400471098314621510337581173026.67%260100.00%07415846.84%6313048.46%468653.49%154107134427641
Vs Division2230000146-21110000134-11120000012-151.2504812004710323146215329223710110.00%90100.00%07415846.84%6313048.46%468653.49%154107134427641
8Wolves11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003470047101831462152491020400.00%50100.00%07415846.84%6313048.46%468653.49%154107134427641
9Wolves2010000146-21000000134-11010000012-110.2504812004710323146215329223710110.00%90100.00%07415846.84%6313048.46%468653.49%154107134427641

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
65SOL112223498103375811700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62300011215
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3110001810
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000045
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3026.67%260100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
31462154710
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7415846.84%6313048.46%468653.49%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
154107134427641


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-178Griffins3Wolves1WBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1822Griffins1Wolves2LBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1930Admirals3Griffins1LBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2050Rampage3Griffins4WBoxScore
6 - 2018-09-2274Griffins0Icehogs2LBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2384Wolves4Griffins3LXXBoxScore
8 - 2018-09-2494Griffins-Rampage-
9 - 2018-09-25103Griffins-Admirals-
11 - 2018-09-27123Icehogs-Griffins-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
13 - 2018-09-29143Wolves-Griffins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,422,500$ 2,367,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT