´╗┐

Crunch

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Dannick Payment | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antoine RousselX100.007992548175638462566358767569706650660
2Sean KuralyXX100.008459847277628660776058792555556650640
3Tyler BertuzziX100.007655777166687669297768672549497150640
4Ryan ReavesX100.009593687382509758455857642571736350630
5Brendan LemieuxX100.007980766580747666506266676344446850630
6Chris ThorburnXX100.008599676990477459546155692580816250620
7Jordan NolanXX100.008376727583567557315657642567696250610
8Mitchell Stephens (R)X100.007671896571747762785763656044446650610
9Nicolas Roy (R)X100.008078846878747859745954665144446250600
10Liam O'BrienX100.008279886879778356504662665945456450600
11Mathieu Joseph (R)XX100.007065826665757864506658625544446350600
12Nicholas BaptisteXX100.006542877874568864325662612548486450600
13Ben HarpurX100.008259857082658257254247822548486150650
14Jakub JerabekX100.007743947769697360255348662550506150620
15Rasmus AnderssonX100.005942877977687571254047622545455850610
16Madison BoweyX100.007343867271646457255947632549496050600
17Kyle Wood (R)X100.008381896881687351254741653944445650600
Scratches
1Andy AndreoffXX100.008299707379556057436158592560616150590
2Trent Frederic (R)X100.008280866580535162785763686044446450590
3Dennis Yan (R)X100.007368866568697258505161625844446250580
4Joe ColborneXXX100.008684906684383553664754675144445850550
5Mason Marchment (R)X100.008077885977575854505747654544445750550
6Graham Knott (R)X100.007974896274687447504346624444445450540
7Luke WitkowskiX100.008399427178456152445048602555565650580
8Dan Renouf (R)X100.007476686676778646253739603744445250580
TEAM AVERAGE100.00797380707763735846555566405151615060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Thomas Greiss100.00586968806254436160588863645950600
2Samuel Montembeault (R)100.00537088784956505851513044445550560
Scratches
1Adam Wilcox100.00556683755356526053533044445650560
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055688078555548605554495051575057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
D.J. Smith47627371454657CAN414700,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam WilcoxCrunch (TAM)G241994-04-25No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Andy AndreoffCrunch (TAM)C/LW271991-05-16No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm677,500$0$0$NoLink
Antoine Roussel (1 Way Contract)Crunch (TAM)LW291989-11-20No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm2,950,000$2,950,000$702,381$NoLink
Ben HarpurCrunch (TAM)D241995-01-12No222 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan LemieuxCrunch (TAM)LW231996-03-14No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris ThorburnCrunch (TAM)LW/RW351983-06-03No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Dan RenoufCrunch (TAM)D241994-05-31Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Dennis YanCrunch (TAM)LW221997-04-14Yes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Graham KnottCrunch (TAM)LW221997-01-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jakub JerabekCrunch (TAM)D271991-05-12No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Joe ColborneCrunch (TAM)C/LW/RW291990-01-30No221 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan NolanCrunch (TAM)LW/RW291989-06-23No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle WoodCrunch (TAM)D221996-05-03Yes235 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Liam O'BrienCrunch (TAM)LW241994-07-29No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Luke WitkowskiCrunch (TAM)D291990-04-14No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Madison BoweyCrunch (TAM)D241995-04-22No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Mason MarchmentCrunch (TAM)LW241995-03-06Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Mathieu JosephCrunch (TAM)LW/RW221997-02-09Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Mitchell StephensCrunch (TAM)C221997-02-05Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicholas BaptisteCrunch (TAM)C/RW231995-08-04No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas RoyCrunch (TAM)C221997-02-05Yes208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Rasmus AnderssonCrunch (TAM)D221996-10-26No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan ReavesCrunch (TAM)RW321987-01-19No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel MontembeaultCrunch (TAM)G221996-10-30Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Sean KuralyCrunch (TAM)C/LW261993-01-20No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink
Thomas GreissCrunch (TAM)G331986-01-28No228 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm3,350,000$0$0$NoLink
Trent FredericCrunch (TAM)C211998-02-11Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler BertuzziCrunch (TAM)LW241995-02-23No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2825.25207 Lbs6 ft22.461,014,375$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Mitchell Stephens30122
3Nicholas Baptiste20122
4Brendan Lemieux10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Rasmus AnderssonKyle Wood20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Mitchell Stephens40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Liam O'Brien, Brendan Lemieux, Liam O'Brien, Brendan Lemieux
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rasmus Andersson, Kyle Wood, Rasmus AnderssonKyle Wood,
Penalty Shots
, , , , Brendan Lemieux
Goalie
#1 : Thomas Greiss, #2 : Samuel Montembeault


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,545,250$ 2,547,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 10 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT