Crunch

GP: 5 | W: 4 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 10 | GA: 3 | PP%: 9.52% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Dannick Payment | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games vs Falcons
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler BertuzziX99.007655777166687669297768672549497150640
2Ryan ReavesX99.009593687382509758455857642571736350630
3Brendan LemieuxX100.007980766580747666506266676344446850630
4Mitchell Stephens (R)X100.007671896571747762785763656044446650610
5Liam O'BrienX100.008279886879778356504662665945456450600
6Mathieu Joseph (R)XX100.007065826665757864506658625544446350600
7Nicholas BaptisteXX100.006542877874568864325662612548486450600
8Will Butcher (R)X98.006141968668698182257448572559596350650
9Ben HarpurX98.008259857082658257254247822548486150650
10Rasmus AnderssonX100.005942877977687571254047622545455850610
11Kyle Wood (R)X100.008381896881687351254741653944445650600
Scratches
1Antoine RousselX97.007992548175638462566358767569706650660
2Jake DebruskX96.007553917667688873387974537552527250660
3Sean KuralyXX97.008459847277628660776058792555556650640
4Chris ThorburnXX91.188599676990477459546155692580816250620
5Jordan NolanXX100.008376727583567557315657642567696250610
6Nicolas Roy (R)X100.008078846878747859745954665144446250600
7Andy AndreoffXX100.008299707379556057436158592560616150590
8Trent Frederic (R)X100.008280866580535162785763686044446450590
9Dennis Yan (R)X100.007368866568697258505161625844446250580
10Joe ColborneXXX100.008684906684383553664754675144445850550
11Mason Marchment (R)X100.008077885977575854505747654544445750550
12Graham Knott (R)X100.007974896274687447504346624444445450540
13Jakub JerabekX86.967743947769697360255348662550506150620
14Madison BoweyX100.007343867271646457255947632549496050600
15Luke WitkowskiX100.008399427178456152445048602555565650580
16Dan Renouf (R)X100.007476686676778646253739603744445250580
TEAM AVERAGE98.60787181717663746045565565415152625061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Thomas Greiss100.00586968806254436160588863645950600
2Samuel Montembeault (R)100.00537088784956505851513044445550560
Scratches
1Adam Wilcox100.00556683755356526053533044445650560
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055688078555548605554495051575057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
D.J. Smith47627371454657CAN414700,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tyler BertuzziCrunch (TAM)LW532520055170017.65%18517.08000000001111050.00%200001.1700000110
2Mitchell StephensCrunch (TAM)C522414011290022.22%18416.97022115000000056.58%7600000.9400000100
3Nicholas BaptisteCrunch (TAM)C/RW53141001550060.00%07014.0900000000001037.50%5600001.1400000021
4Jakub JerabekCrunch (TAM)D5033-1201286000.00%311322.75011517000014000.00%000000.5300000010
5Mathieu JosephCrunch (TAM)LW/RW5033140286000.00%18016.0100000000080066.67%600000.7500000001
6Rasmus AnderssonCrunch (TAM)D5033340520000.00%27515.050000200000000.00%000000.8000000000
7Jake DebruskCrunch (TAM)LW41121000750020.00%09423.650002130000170033.96%5300000.4201000001
8Will ButcherCrunch (TAM)D5011120122000.00%311422.88011212000016000.00%000000.1700000000
9Ben HarpurCrunch (TAM)D50111401281000.00%411322.66000112000015000.00%000000.1800000000
10Chris ThorburnCrunch (TAM)LW/RW31010203240025.00%1299.89101230000001100.00%100000.6700000000
11Liam O'BrienCrunch (TAM)LW5011220314000.00%0428.56000260000200100.00%100000.4700000000
12Kyle WoodCrunch (TAM)D5011316101020000.00%27414.930000000004000.00%000000.2700200000
13Brendan LemieuxCrunch (TAM)LW51011001011009.09%0275.4100001000000050.00%200000.7411000000
14Antoine RousselCrunch (TAM)LW4000-120799000.00%19022.520003140000130033.33%600000.0011000000
15Sean KuralyCrunch (TAM)C/LW40000003147000.00%08120.450002140000120051.85%8100000.0001000000
16Ryan ReavesCrunch (TAM)RW500001751054000.00%27515.03000214000000066.67%600000.0000000000
Team Total or Average751119301559157690900012.22%21125316.711452213000011182147.59%29000000.4824200243
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Thomas GreissCrunch (TAM)54010.9281.34314027970001.000650100
Team Total or Average54010.9281.34314027970001.000650100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam WilcoxCrunch (TAM)C/LW/RW241994-04-25No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Andy AndreoffCrunch (TAM)C/LW271991-05-16No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm677,500$677,500$677,500$677,500$Link
Antoine Roussel (1 Way Contract)Crunch (TAM)LW281989-11-20No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm2,950,000$2,950,000$2,950,000$2,950,000$Link
Ben HarpurCrunch (TAM)D231995-01-12No222 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm600,000$Link
Brendan LemieuxCrunch (TAM)LW221996-03-14No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Chris Thorburn (Out of Payroll)Crunch (TAM)LW/RW351983-06-03No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link
Dan RenoufCrunch (TAM)D241994-05-31Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link
Dennis YanCrunch (TAM)LW211997-04-14Yes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Graham KnottCrunch (TAM)LW211997-01-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Jake DebruskCrunch (TAM)LW211996-10-16No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Jakub Jerabek (Out of Payroll)Crunch (TAM)D271991-05-12No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Joe ColborneCrunch (TAM)C/LW/RW281990-01-30No221 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Jordan NolanCrunch (TAM)LW/RW291989-06-23No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$Link
Kyle WoodCrunch (TAM)D221996-05-03Yes235 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Liam O'BrienCrunch (TAM)LW241994-07-29No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$Link
Luke WitkowskiCrunch (TAM)D281990-04-14No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Madison BoweyCrunch (TAM)D231995-04-22No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$Link
Mason MarchmentCrunch (TAM)LW231995-03-06Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Mathieu JosephCrunch (TAM)LW/RW211997-02-09Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Mitchell StephensCrunch (TAM)C211997-02-05Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Nicholas BaptisteCrunch (TAM)C/RW231995-08-04No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$Link
Nicolas RoyCrunch (TAM)C211997-02-05Yes208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Rasmus AnderssonCrunch (TAM)D211996-10-26No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
Ryan ReavesCrunch (TAM)RW311987-01-19No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$Link
Samuel MontembeaultCrunch (TAM)C211996-10-30Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Sean KuralyCrunch (TAM)C/LW251993-01-20No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm975,000$Link
Thomas GreissCrunch (TAM)C321986-01-28No228 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm3,350,000$3,350,000$3,350,000$Link
Trent FredericCrunch (TAM)C201998-02-11Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Tyler BertuzziCrunch (TAM)LW231995-02-23No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$Link
Will ButcherCrunch (TAM)D231995-01-06Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3024.40205 Lbs6 ft22.47995,083$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Reaves40122
2Mitchell Stephens30122
3Tyler BertuzziNicholas BaptisteMathieu Joseph20122
4Brendan Lemieux10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Will ButcherBen Harpur40122
230122
3Rasmus AnderssonKyle Wood20122
4Will ButcherBen Harpur10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Reaves60122
2Mitchell Stephens40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Will ButcherBen Harpur60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Tyler Bertuzzi40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Will ButcherBen Harpur60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Will ButcherBen Harpur60122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Tyler Bertuzzi40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Will ButcherBen Harpur60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan ReavesWill ButcherBen Harpur
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan ReavesWill ButcherBen Harpur
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Liam O'Brien, Brendan Lemieux, Mathieu JosephLiam O'Brien, Brendan LemieuxMathieu Joseph
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rasmus Andersson, Kyle Wood, Rasmus AnderssonKyle Wood,
Penalty Shots
, , , Tyler Bertuzzi, Brendan Lemieux
Goalie
#1 : Thomas Greiss, #2 : Samuel Montembeault


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Devils10000010431100000104310000000000021.00046100022822331353462672163133.33%10100.00%06413348.12%5612644.44%366555.38%13798113366331
2Falcons11000000404110000004040000000000021.000481201228226313534610768300.00%30100.00%06413348.12%5612644.44%366555.38%13798113366331
3Monsters11000000202110000002020000000000021.000235012282173135346266825300.00%40100.00%06413348.12%5612644.44%366555.38%13798113366331
4Penguins10000010321000000000001000001032121.00034700228217313534621230224125.00%60100.00%06413348.12%5612644.44%366555.38%13798113366331
Since Last GM Reset5200012014773200001010372000011044090.9001422360222821013135346972459822129.52%180100.00%06413348.12%5612644.44%366555.38%13798113366331
6Sound Tigers1000010012-1000000000001000010012-110.5001120022821831353461421311800.00%40100.00%06413348.12%5612644.44%366555.38%13798113366331
Total5200012014773200001010372000011044090.9001422360222821013135346972459822129.52%180100.00%06413348.12%5612644.44%366555.38%13798113366331
Vs Conference5200012014773200001010372000011044090.9001422360222821013135346972459822129.52%180100.00%06413348.12%5612644.44%366555.38%13798113366331

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
59SOW11422361019724598202
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5200120147
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3200010103
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
200011044
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
200120
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2129.52%180100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
31353462282
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6413348.12%5612644.44%366555.38%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
13798113366331


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-179Falcons0Crunch4WBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1827Crunch3Penguins2WXXBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1942Monsters0Crunch2WBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2047Crunch1Sound Tigers2LXBoxScore
6 - 2018-09-2272Devils3Crunch4WXXBoxScore
8 - 2018-09-2487Crunch-Devils-
9 - 2018-09-2598Sound Tigers-Crunch-
11 - 2018-09-27126Wolf Pack-Crunch-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
13 - 2018-09-29141Crunch-Wolf Pack-
14 - 2018-09-30151Crunch-Monsters-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,610,250$ 2,612,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT