´╗┐

Comets

GP: 13 | W: 6 | L: 7 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 26 | GA: 29 | PP%: 9.26% | PK%: 90.00%
GM : Rino Di Antonio | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 61
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Scottie UpshallXX100.008445797473588559506560822579826850660
2Jiri HudlerXX100.006141958266616972567059532577826450640
3Tanner KeroXX100.007368837768737761765758655553536450620
4Drew MillerXX100.007844897269566363555459702573766350610
5Tanner GlassX100.008799686780547059355055732572756150600
6Juho Lammikko (R)XXX100.008176916876677058735853665044446150590
7Brandon MashinterX100.008180826580677058505557665444446250590
8Jeremy Bracco (R)X100.007264927364677058506547624544445950580
9Cole CasselsX100.006765716565768253665547584544445650560
10Nikita TryamkinX100.008747737793705958255048762554546250660
11Ben ChiarotX100.008345836980677557255648752564656150650
12Alexander PetrovicX100.008697617781657560255348622564656050640
13Patrick WierciochX100.007877796577666859255351654844446150600
14Guillaume Brisebois (R)X100.007973926373748148254040633844445450590
15Ashton SautnerX100.007871936471667147253741623944445350570
Scratches
1Mike CammalleriXX100.006942917667678168597660666683856750670
2Ryan CallahanX100.008655877769656166406558756077836650650
3J.T. BrownXX100.008092857364547359496056652566686250600
4Jansen Harkins (R)X100.007772876772565852655346634444445650550
5Hunter Fejes (R)X100.007071696371535450504846594444445250520
6Evan McEneny (R)X100.007975886875575759255252654944446050590
7Anton Cederholm (R)X100.008376996476363541252839633744444950530
TEAM AVERAGE100.00786784707363685844555166405758605060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joe Cannata100.00635063756570727377763044446850650
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0063506375657072737776304444685065
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Travis Green75636375634364CAN441800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Juho LammikkoComets (VAN)C/LW/RW13358-219516231511420.00%222117.02022445000020060.96%22800000.7200010020
2Jiri HudlerComets (VAN)LW/RW13268-2000231741311.76%025319.491014430000320069.05%4200000.6300000011
3Ryan CallahanComets (VAN)RW12538-140172023102221.74%126221.911127370000511066.67%1200000.6100000300
4Cole CasselsComets (VAN)C13167220329112119.09%120015.4200000000000060.23%17600000.7000000101
5Scottie UpshallComets (VAN)LW/RW13347114014321991015.79%727220.930112390000483049.64%13900000.5100000021
6Alexander PetrovicComets (VAN)D130662260521010250.00%2125619.70022943000043000.00%000000.4700000001
7Brandon MashinterComets (VAN)LW1333611007172592312.00%422717.461014100000150152.94%1700000.5300000012
8Drew MillerComets (VAN)LW/RW13336-26011202281013.64%221916.86000445000001066.67%600000.5500000201
9Tanner GlassComets (VAN)RW133251135192025111212.00%620715.97000010000010230.77%1300000.4800100011
10Tanner KeroComets (VAN)C/LW13224-1801324189911.11%324618.922134440001430066.02%25600000.3300000010
11Ben ChiarotComets (VAN)D13022-36018108440.00%426220.22011848000055000.00%000000.1500000000
12Nikita TryamkinComets (VAN)D13022-422035114280.00%1329522.73011444000049000.00%000000.1400000000
13Jeremy BraccoComets (VAN)RW13022100462220.00%0876.76000150001330051.72%2900000.4500000000
14Guillaume BriseboisComets (VAN)D1301111805424030.00%1821916.9200000000025000.00%000000.0900000011
15Ashton SautnerComets (VAN)D13000-100213120.00%2634.8900001000014000.00%000000.0000000000
16Patrick WierciochComets (VAN)D130002201284310.00%1526520.43000442000052000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average207254772-5150102772562107714911.90%99356117.2159145546400024685360.13%91800000.4000110699
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joe CannataComets (VAN)136610.9102.2178701293210000.0000130111
Team Total or Average136610.9102.2178701293210000.0000130111


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander PetrovicComets (VAN)D271992-03-02No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Anton CederholmComets (VAN)D241995-02-21Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Ashton SautnerComets (VAN)D241994-05-27No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Ben ChiarotComets (VAN)D271991-05-08No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon MashinterComets (VAN)LW301988-09-19No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Cole CasselsComets (VAN)C241995-05-04No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Drew MillerComets (VAN)LW/RW351984-02-17No180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Evan McEnenyComets (VAN)D241994-05-22Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Guillaume BriseboisComets (VAN)D211997-07-21Yes175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Hunter FejesComets (VAN)LW241994-05-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
J.T. BrownComets (VAN)LW/RW281990-07-02No169 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Jansen HarkinsComets (VAN)C211997-05-23Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeremy BraccoComets (VAN)RW221997-03-17Yes180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jiri HudlerComets (VAN)LW/RW351984-01-04No186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,050,000$0$0$NoLink
Joe CannataComets (VAN)G291990-01-02No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Juho LammikkoComets (VAN)C/LW/RW231996-01-28Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike CammalleriComets (VAN)C/LW361982-06-07No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikita TryamkinComets (VAN)D241994-08-30No240 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Patrick WierciochComets (VAN)D281990-09-11No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,700,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan CallahanComets (VAN)RW341985-03-20No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,800,000$0$0$NoLink
Scottie UpshallComets (VAN)LW/RW351983-10-06No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Tanner GlassComets (VAN)RW351983-11-28No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Tanner KeroComets (VAN)C/LW261992-07-24No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2327.65196 Lbs6 ft11.911,415,217$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scottie UpshallTanner Kero40122
2Jiri HudlerJuho LammikkoDrew Miller30122
3Brandon MashinterCole CasselsTanner Glass20122
4Scottie UpshallJeremy Bracco10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nikita TryamkinBen Chiarot40122
2Alexander PetrovicPatrick Wiercioch30122
3Guillaume Brisebois20122
4Ashton SautnerNikita Tryamkin10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scottie UpshallTanner Kero60122
2Jiri HudlerJuho LammikkoDrew Miller40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nikita TryamkinBen Chiarot60122
2Alexander PetrovicPatrick Wiercioch40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scottie Upshall60122
2Jiri HudlerTanner Kero40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nikita TryamkinBen Chiarot60122
2Alexander PetrovicPatrick Wiercioch40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scottie Upshall60122Nikita TryamkinBen Chiarot60122
240122Alexander PetrovicPatrick Wiercioch40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scottie Upshall60122
2Jiri HudlerTanner Kero40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nikita TryamkinBen Chiarot60122
2Alexander PetrovicPatrick Wiercioch40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scottie UpshallTanner KeroNikita TryamkinBen Chiarot
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scottie UpshallTanner KeroNikita TryamkinBen Chiarot
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tanner Glass, Brandon Mashinter, Jeremy BraccoTanner Glass, Brandon MashinterJeremy Bracco
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Guillaume Brisebois, Ashton SautnerGuillaume Brisebois, Ashton Sautner
Penalty Shots
Scottie Upshall, , Jiri Hudler, Tanner Kero, Drew Miller
Goalie
#1 : Joe Cannata, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Griffins74300000191814400000014953030000059-480.5711935540011780118707865117959811352827.14%37391.89%020933362.76%23640757.99%10918259.89%3472502918615078
Total1367000002629-3752000001814461500000815-7120.462264874011178021470786513211061562845459.26%70790.00%020933362.76%23640757.99%10918259.89%3472502918615078
3Wolves62400000711-43120000045-13120000036-340.333713200111780967078651142477514926311.54%33487.88%020933362.76%23640757.99%10918259.89%3472502918615078
_Since Last GM Reset1367000002629-3752000001814461500000815-7120.462264874011178021470786513211061562845459.26%70790.00%020933362.76%23640757.99%10918259.89%3472502918615078
_Vs Conference1367000002629-3752000001814461500000815-7120.462264874011178021470786513211061562845459.26%70790.00%020933362.76%23640757.99%10918259.89%3472502918615078

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1312L126487421432110615628401
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
136700002629
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
75200001814
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6150000815
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
5459.26%70790.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
707865111780
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
20933362.76%23640757.99%10918259.89%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3472502918615078


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-038Griffins2Comets3WBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0516Griffins3Comets4WBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0724Comets1Griffins3LBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0932Comets2Griffins3LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1140Griffins3Comets4WBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1348Comets2Griffins3LBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1556Griffins1Comets3WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-1760Comets2Wolves5LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-1964Comets0Wolves1LXBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-2168Wolves1Comets0LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-2372Wolves1Comets3WBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-2576Comets1Wolves0WBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-2780Wolves3Comets1LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
31 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,255,000$ 3,185,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20181367000002629-3752000001814461500000815-712264874011178021470786513211061562845459.26%70790.00%020933362.76%23640757.99%10918259.89%3472502918615078
Total Playoff1367000002629-3752000001814461500000815-712264874011178021470786513211061562845459.26%70790.00%020933362.76%23640757.99%10918259.89%3472502918615078