Comets

GP: 75 | W: 44 | L: 25 | OTL: 6 | P: 94
GF: 173 | GA: 151 | PP%: 14.89% | PK%: 88.59%
GM : Rino Di Antonio | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #1174 vs IceCaps
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Scottie UpshallXX100.008445797473588559506560822579826850660
2Ryan CallahanX100.008655877769656166406558756077836650650
3Jiri HudlerXX100.006141958266616972567059532577826450640
4Tanner KeroXX100.007368837768737761765758655553536450620
5Drew MillerXX100.007844897269566363555459702573766350610
6Tanner GlassX100.008799686780547059355055732572756150600
7Juho Lammikko (R)XXX100.008176916876677058735853665044446150590
8Brandon MashinterX100.008180826580677058505557665444446250590
9Jeremy Bracco (R)X100.007264927364677058506547624544445950580
10Cole CasselsX100.006765716565768253665547584544445650560
11Nikita TryamkinX100.008747737793705958255048762554546250660
12Ben ChiarotX100.008345836980677557255648752564656150650
13Alexander PetrovicX100.008697617781657560255348622564656050640
14Patrick WierciochX100.007877796577666859255351654844446150600
15Guillaume Brisebois (R)X100.007973926373748148254040633844445450590
16Ashton SautnerX100.007871936471667147253741623944445350570
Scratches
1Mike CammalleriXX100.006942917667678168597660666683856750670
2J.T. BrownXX100.008092857364547359496056652566686250600
3Jansen Harkins (R)X100.007772876772565852655346634444445650550
4Hunter Fejes (R)X100.007071696371535450504846594444445250520
5Evan McEneny (R)X100.007975886875575759255252654944446050590
6Anton Cederholm (R)X100.008376996476363541252839633744444950530
TEAM AVERAGE100.00786784707363685844555166405758605060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joe Cannata100.00635063756570727377763044446850650
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0063506375657072737776304444685065
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Travis Green75636375634364CAN441800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tanner KeroComets (VAN)C/LW752817459655131195184328615.22%11133817.849716432551012538460.53%128700000.675101009312
2Jiri HudlerComets (VAN)LW/RW75172744128026128122184913.93%2116415.5321113231920000707349.32%14800000.7639000558
3Drew MillerComets (VAN)LW/RW7524174112680135106147276016.33%13109014.54851337192000001144.44%6300010.7535000856
4Alexander PetrovicComets (VAN)D7532225215220242716011345.00%59150620.092810452320000189100.00%000000.3300031055
5Evan McEnenyComets (VAN)D7441923-464083335213177.69%53117415.873912371680110142110.00%100000.3902000121
6Patrick WierciochComets (VAN)D7531821-7535139395013206.00%58139718.64369382010000201100.00%000000.3011100034
7Ben ChiarotComets (VAN)D29117186120362822444.55%3666122.8004417133000097100.00%000000.5400000131
8J.T. BrownComets (VAN)LW/RW705121702753175677287.46%26549.35000010000071045.95%3700000.5200001121
9Tanner GlassComets (VAN)RW7510717-492101356592174210.87%1375910.13011537000011042.37%5900000.4500011321
10Ashton SautnerComets (VAN)D54291116359932121916.67%3984015.57000321000194200.00%000000.2600000013
11Brandon MashinterComets (VAN)LW75549-6255594549112310.20%44916.56101280000330146.81%4700000.3704001221
12Guillaume BriseboisComets (VAN)D7509945601423617350.00%47105214.03000543000254000.00%000000.1700000111
13Juho LammikkoComets (VAN)C/LW/RW3626812410305230386.67%040611.29123763000031063.01%43800000.3900101121
14Ryan CallahanComets (VAN)RW15268360152331366.45%531621.130228750110540041.67%1200000.5001000202
15Scottie UpshallComets (VAN)LW/RW11123020162414107.14%323621.490003510000321051.40%10700000.2500000101
16Jeremy BraccoComets (VAN)RW54303-114019302761511.11%03446.3800003000051052.94%1700000.1701000020
17Nikita TryamkinComets (VAN)D502251002149310.00%811523.08022827000020000.00%000000.3500000010
18Cole CasselsComets (VAN)C50000200109260.00%07314.6100012000000063.16%5700000.0000000000
Team Total or Average9531101943042373365135999699417541311.07%3531362614.30295786282172012351063271058.29%227300010.451233345353948
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joe CannataComets (VAN)3723910.9201.73204905597380100.722183371712
2Thatcher DemkoCanucks42211650.9022.08242905848580010.65632420704
Team Total or Average79442560.9101.92447801014315960110.6805075711416


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander PetrovicComets (VAN)D271992-03-02No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Anton CederholmComets (VAN)D241995-02-21Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Ashton SautnerComets (VAN)D241994-05-27No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Ben ChiarotComets (VAN)D271991-05-08No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon MashinterComets (VAN)LW301988-09-19No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Cole CasselsComets (VAN)C231995-05-04No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Drew MillerComets (VAN)LW/RW351984-02-17No180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Evan McEnenyComets (VAN)D241994-05-22Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Guillaume BriseboisComets (VAN)D211997-07-21Yes175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Hunter FejesComets (VAN)LW241994-05-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
J.T. BrownComets (VAN)LW/RW281990-07-02No169 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Jansen HarkinsComets (VAN)C211997-05-23Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeremy BraccoComets (VAN)RW221997-03-17Yes180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jiri HudlerComets (VAN)LW/RW351984-01-04No186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,050,000$0$0$NoLink
Joe CannataComets (VAN)G291990-01-02No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Juho LammikkoComets (VAN)C/LW/RW231996-01-28Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike CammalleriComets (VAN)C/LW361982-06-07No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikita TryamkinComets (VAN)D241994-08-30No240 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Patrick WierciochComets (VAN)D281990-09-11No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,700,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan CallahanComets (VAN)RW341985-03-20No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,800,000$0$0$NoLink
Scottie UpshallComets (VAN)LW/RW351983-10-06No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Tanner GlassComets (VAN)RW351983-11-28No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Tanner KeroComets (VAN)C/LW261992-07-24No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2327.61196 Lbs6 ft11.911,415,217$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scottie UpshallTanner KeroRyan Callahan40122
2Jiri HudlerJuho LammikkoDrew Miller30122
3Brandon MashinterCole CasselsTanner Glass20122
4Ryan CallahanScottie UpshallJeremy Bracco10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nikita TryamkinBen Chiarot40122
2Alexander PetrovicPatrick Wiercioch30122
3Guillaume Brisebois20122
4Ashton SautnerNikita Tryamkin10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scottie UpshallTanner KeroRyan Callahan60122
2Jiri HudlerJuho LammikkoDrew Miller40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nikita TryamkinBen Chiarot60122
2Alexander PetrovicPatrick Wiercioch40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scottie UpshallRyan Callahan60122
2Jiri HudlerTanner Kero40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nikita TryamkinBen Chiarot60122
2Alexander PetrovicPatrick Wiercioch40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scottie Upshall60122Nikita TryamkinBen Chiarot60122
2Ryan Callahan40122Alexander PetrovicPatrick Wiercioch40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scottie UpshallRyan Callahan60122
2Jiri HudlerTanner Kero40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nikita TryamkinBen Chiarot60122
2Alexander PetrovicPatrick Wiercioch40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scottie UpshallTanner KeroRyan CallahanNikita TryamkinBen Chiarot
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scottie UpshallTanner KeroRyan CallahanNikita TryamkinBen Chiarot
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tanner Glass, Brandon Mashinter, Jeremy BraccoTanner Glass, Brandon MashinterJeremy Bracco
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Guillaume Brisebois, Ashton SautnerGuillaume Brisebois, Ashton Sautner
Penalty Shots
Scottie Upshall, Ryan Callahan, Jiri Hudler, Tanner Kero, Drew Miller
Goalie
#1 : Joe Cannata, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals32000010835100000103212200000051461.00081220016157491649526468488694922396714214.29%13192.31%11069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
2Americans63200010171253210000074331100010108280.667172946016157491616452646848869140447116133721.21%32487.50%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
3Barracuda1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.0001120061574916155264684886922101224500.00%6183.33%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
4Bears22000000422220000004220000000000041.00048120061574916525264684886927104536500.00%8187.50%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
5Bruins22000000514110000004131100000010141.00058130161574916505264684886930830351119.09%150100.00%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
6Checkers32100000752211000004311100000032140.66771320006157491654526468488695622346517211.76%14285.71%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
7Condors31000011844210000016331000001021150.8338132101615749165152646848869532132651417.14%150100.00%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
8Crunch2110000045-1000000000002110000045-120.500481200615749164452646848869489324315426.67%90100.00%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
9Devils11000000532000000000001100000053221.0005101500615749161852646848869231112296466.67%6183.33%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
10Falcons1000000112-1000000000001000000112-110.50012300615749162152646848869180819700.00%40100.00%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
11Griffins3120000039-6110000002112020000018-720.33336900615749164752646848869731936741000.00%17382.35%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
12Gulls1000000145-1000000000001000000145-110.5004711006157491621526468488692266145240.00%3166.67%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
13Heat550000001851333000000124822000000615101.00018314901615749161035264684886988213411015320.00%17194.12%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
14IceCaps51300001813-52020000037-43110000156-130.30081624006157491610952646848869131376611419315.79%30583.33%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
15Icehogs33000000615220000005141100000010161.0006111702615749166052646848869461328571915.26%13192.31%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
16Marlies503001101014-4201000105503020010059-430.3001016260061574916885264684886911936571242129.52%24195.83%11069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
17Monsters1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00024600615749162352646848869206820800.00%4250.00%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
18Moose1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.000123006157491619526468488693772435100.00%11190.91%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
19Penguins32100000862110000003212110000054140.66781523106157491673526468488695816326415213.33%12191.67%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
20Phantoms1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.0002460061574916195264684886932126224125.00%3166.67%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
21Pirates32000001835210000015231100000031250.83381422016157491666526468488697520337010220.00%130100.00%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
22Rampage330000001165220000008531100000031261.000112132006157491671526468488695315385911218.18%19384.21%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
23Reign1010000002-21010000002-20000000000000.00000000615749161552646848869178912500.00%2150.00%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
24Senators1010000001-11010000001-10000000000000.000000006157491614526468488691324251100.00%20100.00%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
25Sound Tigers11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003690061574916135264684886918612274125.00%60100.00%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
26Stars30200010510-52020000039-61000001021120.3335813006157491653526468488698223326021419.05%15286.67%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
Total7538250016517315122372211000228867213816140014385841940.62717330547811061574916150152646848869162949490516823565314.89%3774388.59%21069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
28Wild33000000945110000004312200000051461.00091625016157491665526468488695421246616425.00%10190.00%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
29Wolf Pack11000000211110000002110000000000021.0002350061574916125264684886926111822200.00%90100.00%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
30Wolves41200010810-21100000010130200010710-340.500812200161574916555264684886910240566420315.00%26292.31%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
31Wolves31200000511-62110000036-31010000025-320.3335914006157491657526468488699718679912216.67%19763.16%01069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
_Since Last GM Reset7538250016517315122372211000228867213816140014385841940.62717330547811061574916150152646848869162949490516823565314.89%3774388.59%21069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
_Vs Conference55281700163131110212816800022715516271290014160555720.6551312273580961574916109252646848869121837264712552523815.08%2773388.09%21069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
_Vs Division2098001214836121054000102522310440011123149240.60048821300561574916372526468488694231412414081021615.69%1071189.72%11069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7594W2173305478150116294949051682110
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7538250165173151
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
37221100228867
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
38161401438584
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3565314.89%3774388.59%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
5264684886961574916
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
189913571773529884447


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-027Comets4Americans3WXXBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0420Comets3Wolves4LBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0529IceCaps2Comets0LBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0849Heat1Comets3WBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1170Americans1Comets4WBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1384Comets1Marlies2LXBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16105Comets3IceCaps2WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17117Marlies1Comets2WXXBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20135Pirates0Comets4WBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21148Comets4Admirals1WBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23163Comets4Penguins1WBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26177IceCaps5Comets3LBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28196Condors0Comets4WBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01221Americans3Comets0LBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03234Comets0IceCaps1LBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-04248Comets2Phantoms4LBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06261Wolves4Comets0LBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09279Comets2Wolves5LBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11292Bruins1Comets4WBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13308Comets1Penguins3LBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15317Comets5Devils3WBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17332Reign2Comets0LBoxScore
49 - 2018-11-19350Comets2Marlies3LBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20362Wolves0Comets1WBoxScore
53 - 2018-11-23382Americans0Comets3WBoxScore
55 - 2018-11-25395Comets2Americans3LBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27407Comets2Monsters4LBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29421Comets2Wild1WBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01432Wild3Comets4WBoxScore
63 - 2018-12-03451Comets1Falcons2LXXBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05461Comets3Wild0WBoxScore
66 - 2018-12-06470Senators1Comets0LBoxScore
68 - 2018-12-08489Griffins1Comets2WBoxScore
71 - 2018-12-11508Comets2Marlies4LBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13520Pirates2Comets1LXXBoxScore
75 - 2018-12-15538Comets3Checkers2WBoxScore
77 - 2018-12-17551Comets3Pirates1WBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18557Rampage2Comets3WBoxScore
82 - 2018-12-22581Condors3Comets2LXXBoxScore
85 - 2018-12-25601Comets2Stars1WXXBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27613Marlies4Comets3LBoxScore
89 - 2018-12-29630Comets4Gulls5LXXBoxScore
91 - 2018-12-31643Comets2IceCaps3LXXBoxScore
92 - 2019-01-01650Checkers1Comets4WBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04675Wolves2Comets3WBoxScore
97 - 2019-01-06689Comets1Barracuda2LBoxScore
98 - 2019-01-07703Wolf Pack1Comets2WBoxScore
100 - 2019-01-09717Comets1Admirals0WBoxScore
103 - 2019-01-12734Comets3Heat1WBoxScore
104 - 2019-01-13744Rampage3Comets5WBoxScore
107 - 2019-01-16764Comets4Americans2WBoxScore
108 - 2019-01-17772Stars5Comets2LBoxScore
111 - 2019-01-20794Comets0Griffins6LBoxScore
112 - 2019-01-21804Icehogs1Comets4WBoxScore
116 - 2019-01-25829Comets2Crunch1WBoxScore
117 - 2019-01-26835Admirals2Comets3WXXBoxScore
118 - 2019-01-27847Comets3Heat0WBoxScore
121 - 2019-01-30865Sound Tigers1Comets3WBoxScore
122 - 2019-01-31874Comets1Icehogs0WBoxScore
125 - 2019-02-03896Heat1Comets4WBoxScore
127 - 2019-02-05912Comets2Condors1WXXBoxScore
128 - 2019-02-06926Stars4Comets1LBoxScore
131 - 2019-02-09947Comets1Wolves4LBoxScore
133 - 2019-02-11958Heat2Comets5WBoxScore
137 - 2019-02-15981Comets3Wolves2WXXBoxScore
138 - 2019-02-16991Moose2Comets1LBoxScore
140 - 2019-02-181001Comets1Bruins0WBoxScore
142 - 2019-02-201019Bears1Comets2WBoxScore
143 - 2019-02-211024Comets3Rampage1WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
146 - 2019-02-241046Comets2Crunch4LBoxScore
147 - 2019-02-251053Checkers2Comets0LBoxScore
152 - 2019-03-021082Icehogs0Comets1WBoxScore
153 - 2019-03-031088Comets1Griffins2LBoxScore
157 - 2019-03-071114Bears1Comets2WBoxScore
162 - 2019-03-121146Penguins2Comets3WBoxScore
167 - 2019-03-171174IceCaps-Comets-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,524,053$ 3,255,000$ 3,185,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 2,739,570$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 23,994$ 119,970$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201875382500165173151223722110002288672138161400143858419417330547811061574916150152646848869162949490516823565314.89%3774388.59%21069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447
Total Regular Season75382500165173151223722110002288672138161400143858419417330547811061574916150152646848869162949490516823565314.89%3774388.59%21069200953.21%1122215352.11%509101150.35%189913571773529884447