Comets

GP: 20 | W: 10 | L: 9 | OTL: 1 | P: 21
GF: 24 | GA: 18 | PP%: 18.60% | PK%: 85.32%
GM : Rino Di Antonio | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games vs Americans
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Scottie UpshallXX100.008445797473588559506560822579826850660
2Ryan CallahanX100.008655877769656166406558756077836650650
3Jiri HudlerXX100.006141958266616972567059532577826450640
4Tanner KeroXX100.007368837768737761765758655553536450620
5Drew MillerXX100.007844897269566363555459702573766350610
6J.T. BrownXX100.008092857364547359496056652566686250600
7Tanner GlassX100.008799686780547059355055732572756150600
8Juho Lammikko (R)XXX100.008176916876677058735853665044446150590
9Brandon MashinterX100.008180826580677058505557665444446250590
10Jeremy Bracco (R)X100.007264927364677058506547624544445950580
11Cole CasselsX100.006765716565768253665547584544445650560
12Ben ChiarotX100.008345836980677557255648752564656150650
13Alexander PetrovicX100.008697617781657560255348622564656050640
14Patrick WierciochX100.007877796577666859255351654844446150600
15Guillaume Brisebois (R)X100.007973926373748148254040633844445450590
16Evan McEneny (R)X100.007975886875575759255252654944446050590
17Ashton SautnerX100.007871936471667147253741623944445350570
Scratches
1Jansen Harkins (R)X100.007772876772565852655346634444445650550
2Hunter Fejes (R)X100.007071696371535450504846594444445250520
3Nikita TryamkinX100.008747737793705958255048762554546250660
4Anton Cederholm (R)X100.008376996476363541252839633744444950530
TEAM AVERAGE100.00796883707362685744545166385557605060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Thatcher Demko100.00667493816669597064633044446650650
2Joe Cannata100.00635063756570727377763044446850650
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065627878667066727170304444675065
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Travis Green75636375634364CAN441800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jiri HudlerComets (VAN)LW/RW20268240730160012.50%027613.800112110000132054.55%2200000.5811000113
2Brandon MashinterComets (VAN)LW20235440106110018.18%0522.6300000000000050.00%200001.9002000111
3Drew MillerComets (VAN)LW/RW203252602429210014.29%526113.07101211000000042.11%1900000.3800000122
4Tanner KeroComets (VAN)C/LW2032521003338170017.65%426113.07011011000001055.56%31500000.3812000310
5Alexander PetrovicComets (VAN)D20022-334056105000.00%1528114.06000213000012000.00%000000.1400000002
6Nikita TryamkinComets (VAN)D1022140424000.00%32323.180224500006000.00%000001.7300000010
7Juho LammikkoComets (VAN)C/LW/RW20011-311532212000.00%01487.4300000000000063.64%18700000.1300100000
8J.T. BrownComets (VAN)LW/RW20101-3195620100010.00%11467.3400000000000040.00%1000000.1400001000
9Tanner GlassComets (VAN)RW20011-3195301014000.00%21487.4000000000000050.00%600000.1400001001
10Evan McEnenyComets (VAN)D20011-13002262000.00%81658.290000000000000.00%100000.1200000000
11Guillaume BriseboisComets (VAN)D20000-11802090000.00%61658.270000000005000.00%000000.0000000000
12Patrick WierciochComets (VAN)D20000-360271113000.00%1028214.14000713000015000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average221112031-616515242193125008.80%54221310.0114517670000553057.30%56200000.2825102669
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Thatcher DemkoComets (VAN)2010910.9002.20111802414110011.0007200302
2Joe CannataComets (VAN)30000.9601.3291002500000.0000020000
Team Total or Average2310910.9072.13121002434610011.00072020302


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alexander PetrovicComets (VAN)D261992-03-02No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Link
Anton CederholmComets (VAN)D231995-02-21Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Ashton SautnerComets (VAN)D241994-05-27No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm675,000$Link
Ben ChiarotComets (VAN)D271991-05-08No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Brandon MashinterComets (VAN)LW301988-09-19No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Cole CasselsComets (VAN)C231995-05-04No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$Link
Drew MillerComets (VAN)LW/RW341984-02-17No180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Evan McEnenyComets (VAN)D241994-05-22Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm575,000$575,000$Link
Guillaume BriseboisComets (VAN)D211997-07-21Yes175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Hunter FejesComets (VAN)LW241994-05-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link
J.T. BrownComets (VAN)LW/RW281990-07-02No169 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$Link
Jansen HarkinsComets (VAN)C211997-05-23Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Jeremy BraccoComets (VAN)RW211997-03-17Yes180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Jiri HudlerComets (VAN)LW/RW341984-01-04No186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,050,000$Link
Joe CannataComets (VAN)LW281990-01-02No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link
Juho LammikkoComets (VAN)C/LW/RW221996-01-28Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Nikita TryamkinComets (VAN)D241994-08-30No240 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$Link
Patrick WierciochComets (VAN)D281990-09-11No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,700,000$Link
Ryan CallahanComets (VAN)RW331985-03-20No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,800,000$5,800,000$Link
Scottie UpshallComets (VAN)LW/RW351983-10-06No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Tanner GlassComets (VAN)RW341983-11-28No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Tanner KeroComets (VAN)C/LW261992-07-24No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$Link
Thatcher DemkoComets (VAN)C/LW/RW221995-12-07No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2326.61196 Lbs6 ft11.961,234,783$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Jiri HudlerTanner KeroDrew Miller30122
3J.T. BrownJuho LammikkoTanner Glass20122
4Brandon Mashinter10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Alexander PetrovicPatrick Wiercioch30122
3Evan McEnenyGuillaume Brisebois20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jiri HudlerTanner KeroDrew Miller40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Alexander PetrovicPatrick Wiercioch40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jiri Hudler40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Alexander PetrovicPatrick Wiercioch40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Alexander PetrovicPatrick Wiercioch40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jiri Hudler40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Alexander PetrovicPatrick Wiercioch40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
J.T. Brown, Tanner Glass, Juho LammikkoJ.T. Brown, Tanner GlassJuho Lammikko
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Evan McEneny, Guillaume Brisebois, Alexander PetrovicEvan McEnenyGuillaume Brisebois, Alexander Petrovic
Penalty Shots
, , , Jiri Hudler, Tanner Kero
Goalie
#1 : Thatcher Demko, #2 : Joe Cannata


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals11000000413000000000001100000041321.0004812001418142211591561311316714242150.00%7185.71%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111
2Americans31100010871211000004401000001043140.6678132100141814286159156131136818388322522.73%18383.33%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111
3Bruins11000000413110000004130000000000021.0004610001418142251591561311317616166116.67%80100.00%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111
4Condors11000000404110000004040000000000021.0004812011418142211591561311381427200.00%20100.00%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111
5Heat11000000312110000003120000000000021.00036900141814220159156131131636184125.00%30100.00%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111
6IceCaps41300000610-42020000037-42110000033020.2506121800141814292159156131139232508816212.50%22481.82%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111
7Marlies20000110330100000102111000010012-130.7503360014181423815915613113501226459111.11%130100.00%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111
8Penguins21100000541000000000002110000054120.500510151014181425115915613113401324388112.50%9188.89%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111
9Phantoms1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000246001418142191591561311332126224125.00%3166.67%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111
10Pirates11000000404110000004040000000000021.0004711011418142221591561311323810272150.00%50100.00%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111
Since Last GM Reset20890012048444105400010241861035001102426-2210.525488613412141814245215915613113462141261466861618.60%1091685.32%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111
Total20890012048444105400010241861035001102426-2210.525488613412141814245215915613113462141261466861618.60%1091685.32%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111
Vs Conference166700120373529440001020173723001101718-1170.531376610302141814235715915613113373110215390681319.12%891484.27%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111
Vs Division234001207520230001000021100110752112.750713200014181423915915613113512226445240.00%13284.62%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111
15Wolves1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003580014181421815915613113351512203133.33%6183.33%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111
16Wolves2020000029-71010000004-41010000025-300.0002460014181423915915613113651455588112.50%13561.54%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2021L1488613445246214126146612
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
208901204844
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
105400102418
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
103501102426
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
370000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
861618.60%1091685.32%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
159156131131418142
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
29053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
482347501140227111


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-027Comets4Americans3WXXBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0420Comets3Wolves4LBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0529IceCaps2Comets0LBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0849Heat1Comets3WBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1170Americans1Comets4WBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1384Comets1Marlies2LXBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16105Comets3IceCaps2WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17117Marlies1Comets2WXXBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20135Pirates0Comets4WBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21148Comets4Admirals1WBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23163Comets4Penguins1WBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26177IceCaps5Comets3LBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28196Condors0Comets4WBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01221Americans3Comets0LBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03234Comets0IceCaps1LBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-04248Comets2Phantoms4LBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06261Wolves4Comets0LBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09279Comets2Wolves5LBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11292Bruins1Comets4WBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13308Comets1Penguins3LBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15317Comets-Devils-
47 - 2018-11-17332Reign-Comets-
49 - 2018-11-19350Comets-Marlies-
50 - 2018-11-20362Wolves-Comets-
53 - 2018-11-23382Americans-Comets-
55 - 2018-11-25395Comets-Americans-
57 - 2018-11-27407Comets-Monsters-
59 - 2018-11-29421Comets-Wild-
61 - 2018-12-01432Wild-Comets-
63 - 2018-12-03451Comets-Falcons-
65 - 2018-12-05461Comets-Wild-
66 - 2018-12-06470Senators-Comets-
68 - 2018-12-08489Griffins-Comets-
71 - 2018-12-11508Comets-Marlies-
73 - 2018-12-13520Pirates-Comets-
75 - 2018-12-15538Comets-Checkers-
77 - 2018-12-17551Comets-Pirates-
78 - 2018-12-18557Rampage-Comets-
82 - 2018-12-22581Condors-Comets-
85 - 2018-12-25601Comets-Stars-
87 - 2018-12-27613Marlies-Comets-
89 - 2018-12-29630Comets-Gulls-
91 - 2018-12-31643Comets-IceCaps-
92 - 2019-01-01650Checkers-Comets-
95 - 2019-01-04675Wolves-Comets-
97 - 2019-01-06689Comets-Barracuda-
98 - 2019-01-07703Wolf Pack-Comets-
100 - 2019-01-09717Comets-Admirals-
103 - 2019-01-12734Comets-Heat-
104 - 2019-01-13744Rampage-Comets-
107 - 2019-01-16764Comets-Americans-
108 - 2019-01-17772Stars-Comets-
111 - 2019-01-20794Comets-Griffins-
112 - 2019-01-21804Icehogs-Comets-
116 - 2019-01-25829Comets-Crunch-
117 - 2019-01-26835Admirals-Comets-
118 - 2019-01-27847Comets-Heat-
121 - 2019-01-30865Sound Tigers-Comets-
122 - 2019-01-31874Comets-Icehogs-
125 - 2019-02-03896Heat-Comets-
127 - 2019-02-05912Comets-Condors-
128 - 2019-02-06926Stars-Comets-
131 - 2019-02-09947Comets-Wolves-
133 - 2019-02-11958Heat-Comets-
137 - 2019-02-15981Comets-Wolves-
138 - 2019-02-16991Moose-Comets-
140 - 2019-02-181001Comets-Bruins-
142 - 2019-02-201019Bears-Comets-
143 - 2019-02-211024Comets-Rampage-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
146 - 2019-02-241046Comets-Crunch-
147 - 2019-02-251053Checkers-Comets-
152 - 2019-03-021082Icehogs-Comets-
153 - 2019-03-031088Comets-Griffins-
157 - 2019-03-071114Bears-Comets-
162 - 2019-03-121146Penguins-Comets-
167 - 2019-03-171174IceCaps-Comets-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
28 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,840,000$ 2,770,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
964,848$ 0$ 750,926$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 125 21,538$ 2,692,250$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201820890012048444105400010241861035001102426-221488613412141814245215915613113462141261466861618.60%1091685.32%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111
Total Regular Season20890012048444105400010241861035001102426-221488613412141814245215915613113462141261466861618.60%1091685.32%029053554.21%30860351.08%13327448.54%482347501140227111