Pirates

GP: 74 | W: 42 | L: 30 | OTL: 2 | P: 86
GF: 204 | GA: 198 | PP%: 13.12% | PK%: 86.75%
GM : Rob Cammaert | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #1157 vs Stars
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Gabriel BourqueX100.008645927568578153356059854166676750640
2Kyle CliffordX100.009069737579577962285862652572756550630
3Shawn MatthiasXX100.007144887583595759425756822573746350630
4Michael BournivalXXX100.007470827270737663505762675957586550620
5Spencer Abbott (R)XX100.007161956861636171507464646144446750620
6Chris NeilX100.008546687078488454255655532586915950590
7Max McCormickX100.008499676970529255405759632550506350590
8Garrett WilsonX100.006473446573707361505860585744446050580
9Matt Buckles (R)X100.008580956280495050635044664244445550540
10Nathan Noel (R)X100.006563716563525445563846554444445050500
11T.J. BrennanX100.007578676478798461255453645045456150620
12Josh BrownX100.007881726281758346253739623744445250580
13Thomas Schemitsch (R)X100.007977836177636750253649634744445650570
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00776877687461725640535465415556605059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Evan Cowley (R)100.00504759835153505554533044445250540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0050475983515350555453304444525054
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Tom Rowe30303030303030USA591800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Josh BrownPirates (FLA)D74112536-81472531479109262910.09%92187425.337613692720000179120.00%000000.38241221284
2Thomas SchemitschPirates (FLA)D70112132-3161152226212123339.09%75153922.006713631680110156300.00%000000.4247200887
3Chris NeilPirates (FLA)RW747916-4460120839114297.69%56038.1500000000002036.11%3600000.5313000446
4Garrett WilsonPirates (FLA)LW74448-120040253251612.50%41922.6100000000001130.77%1300000.8337000016
5Spencer AbbottPirates (FLA)LW/RW10314-240922220013.64%413413.5000013000000057.14%1400000.5912000111
6Nathan NoelPirates (FLA)C46112000417102010.00%31092.3800000000000042.47%14600000.3705000011
Team Total or Average348376198-1837840709288385701079.61%183445412.8013132613344301103357341.63%20900000.441128322252325
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael HouserPanthers58322420.8912.5034064414213070100.76647580547
2Evan CowleyPirates (FLA)208500.8643.1599200523810000.00001674002
Team Total or Average78402920.8852.6543994419416880100.766477474549


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Chris NeilPirates (FLA)RW391979-06-18No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,175,000$0$0$NoLink
Evan CowleyPirates (FLA)G231995-07-31Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel BourquePirates (FLA)LW281990-09-23No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Garrett WilsonPirates (FLA)LW281991-03-16No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh BrownPirates (FLA)D251994-01-21No213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle CliffordPirates (FLA)LW281991-01-13No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,600,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt BucklesPirates (FLA)C231995-05-05Yes218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Max McCormickPirates (FLA)LW261992-04-30No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael BournivalPirates (FLA)C/LW/RW261992-05-30No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Nathan NoelPirates (FLA)C211997-06-21Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Shawn MatthiasPirates (FLA)C/LW311988-02-18No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,200,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer AbbottPirates (FLA)LW/RW301988-04-30Yes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
T.J. BrennanPirates (FLA)D291989-04-02No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Thomas SchemitschPirates (FLA)D221996-10-25Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1427.07203 Lbs6 ft11.79837,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Chris Neil20122
4Garrett Wilson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown40122
230122
3Josh Brown20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Josh Brown60122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Josh Brown
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Josh Brown
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chris Neil, Garrett Wilson, Chris Neil, Garrett Wilson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Josh Brown, Josh Brown,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Evan Cowley


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals33000000945220000007341100000021161.00091827007072502311263170861077301522621915.26%90100.00%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
2Americans4110001113121311000018801000001054150.6251323360070725023120631708610771051549882129.52%20290.00%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
3Barracuda11000000514000000000001100000051421.00059140070725023316317086107716716245240.00%3166.67%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
4Bears11000000431110000004310000000000021.0004812007072502324631708610772131020400.00%4175.00%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
5Bruins1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.000123007072502321631708610771641917600.00%4175.00%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
6Checkers5310001015114220000007343110001088080.80015274200707250231346317086107710426281013026.67%13284.62%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
7Comets3020001038-51010000013-22010001025-320.33334700707250237563170861077662227691300.00%10280.00%11025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
8Condors52100020191363100002013852110000065180.800193251007072502313763170861077101344810624312.50%22481.82%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
9Crunch1010000037-4000000000001010000037-400.0003470070725023296317086107717610147228.57%4175.00%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
10Devils11000000422000000000001100000042221.0004812007072502327631708610772784226233.33%110.00%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
11Falcons11000000211000000000001100000021121.0002460070725023176317086107727101023500.00%50100.00%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
12Griffins30201000510-52010100057-21010000003-320.33351015007072502376631708610771012836651000.00%18194.44%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
13Gulls1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.5003690070725023296317086107718616245120.00%7357.14%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
14Heat431000001174220000006152110000056-160.7501122330170725023116631708610778127657621314.29%190100.00%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
15IceCaps30300000412-82020000036-31010000016-500.000471100707250237163170861077912628721218.33%14471.43%11025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
16Icehogs33000000954110000003122200000064261.00091726007072502382631708610775715197016318.75%70100.00%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
17Marlies30300000812-41010000046-22020000046-200.0008152300707250236663170861077772136618225.00%17288.24%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
18Monsters2020000057-2000000000002020000057-200.0005101500707250235263170861077611916478225.00%8187.50%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
19Moose2110000068-22110000068-20000000000020.50061117007072502367631708610775620224110220.00%9277.78%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
20Penguins11000000523110000005230000000000021.0005914007072502323631708610771588215240.00%4175.00%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
21Phantoms1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002350070725023316317086107740214313133.33%60100.00%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
22Rampage41000030171163100002013851000001043181.00017284500707250231246317086107712332488714428.57%21195.24%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
23Reign2010001057-22010001057-20000000000020.50058130070725023416317086107743232847800.00%14285.71%11025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
24Senators3120000058-3000000000003120000058-320.3335101500707250236063170861077801631808112.50%11372.73%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
25Sound Tigers1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00012300707250231963170861077248416500.00%20100.00%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
26Stars4210001014952100001010732110000042260.7501426400170725023131631708610777330348825416.00%16287.50%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
Total74303002010220419863717120106111795223713180104187103-16860.5812043735770470725023197563170861077174150875416303434513.12%3174286.75%41025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
28Wild541000001376220000006243210000075280.80013253801707250231096317086107710131548820315.00%25388.00%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
29Wolf Pack1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000112007072502324631708610773371044200.00%50100.00%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
30Wolves31101000990110000006062010100039-640.66791827017072502374631708610777427308114214.29%14285.71%11025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
31Wolves2020000038-51010000014-31010000024-200.0003690070725023536317086107763121245900.00%50100.00%01025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
_Since Last GM Reset74303002010220419863717120106111795223713180104187103-16860.5812043735770470725023197563170861077174150875416303434513.12%3174286.75%41025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
_Vs Conference5423190209115213814281470105193672626912010405971-12690.6391522784300470725023148063170861077124736153611592563011.72%2302589.13%31025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7486L120437357719751741508754163004
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74303020102204198
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
371712106111795
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
371318104187103
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
441010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3434513.12%3174286.75%4
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
6317086107770725023
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
173412491916524855405


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-029Rampage2Pirates3WXXBoxScore
2 - 2018-10-0314Pirates1Checkers4LBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0419Pirates3Wild0WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0852Americans2Pirates1LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1168Pirates4Checkers2WBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1380Pirates1Senators3LBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1492Stars4Pirates5WXXBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17112Condors3Pirates6WBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20135Pirates0Comets4LBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21146Condors3Pirates4WXXBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24165Heat1Pirates3WBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26176Pirates2Marlies3LBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28195Checkers2Pirates3WBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31210Pirates3Wolves2WXBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02227Pirates3Stars0WBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03238Checkers1Pirates4WBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06256Heat0Pirates3WBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08275Pirates0Wolves7LBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10288Icehogs1Pirates3WBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12300Pirates5Barracuda1WBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15322Bears3Pirates4WBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17339Pirates3Checkers2WXXBoxScore
49 - 2018-11-19352Pirates3Wild2WBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20361Reign3Pirates4WXXBoxScore
53 - 2018-11-23383Phantoms3Pirates2LBoxScore
55 - 2018-11-25391Pirates2Falcons1WBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27409Pirates1Sound Tigers2LBoxScore
58 - 2018-11-28420Pirates3Gulls4LXXBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01433Wolves0Pirates6WBoxScore
63 - 2018-12-03449Pirates5Americans4WXXBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05463Wolf Pack3Pirates1LBoxScore
67 - 2018-12-07477Pirates3Crunch7LBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-09491Reign4Pirates1LBoxScore
71 - 2018-12-11506Pirates1Stars2LBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13520Pirates2Comets1WXXBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14526Moose6Pirates3LBoxScore
77 - 2018-12-17551Comets3Pirates1LBoxScore
81 - 2018-12-21577IceCaps4Pirates3LBoxScore
86 - 2018-12-26603Moose2Pirates3WBoxScore
88 - 2018-12-28624Admirals2Pirates5WBoxScore
90 - 2018-12-30642Pirates4Heat3WBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02659IceCaps2Pirates0LBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04674Pirates1Wild3LBoxScore
97 - 2019-01-06688Pirates4Rampage3WXXBoxScore
98 - 2019-01-07698Penguins2Pirates5WBoxScore
101 - 2019-01-10719Griffins4Pirates1LBoxScore
103 - 2019-01-12739Pirates1Senators3LBoxScore
105 - 2019-01-14750Wild1Pirates2WBoxScore
107 - 2019-01-16766Pirates1IceCaps6LBoxScore
108 - 2019-01-17778Pirates2Marlies3LBoxScore
110 - 2019-01-19790Admirals1Pirates2WBoxScore
113 - 2019-01-22812Condors2Pirates3WXXBoxScore
115 - 2019-01-24823Pirates0Griffins3LBoxScore
117 - 2019-01-26842Pirates3Icehogs2WBoxScore
119 - 2019-01-28851Wolves4Pirates1LBoxScore
121 - 2019-01-30867Pirates4Devils2WBoxScore
123 - 2019-02-01879Pirates1Heat3LBoxScore
124 - 2019-02-02887Americans4Pirates3LXXBoxScore
126 - 2019-02-04911Wild1Pirates4WBoxScore
128 - 2019-02-06927Pirates3Senators2WBoxScore
130 - 2019-02-08941Americans2Pirates4WBoxScore
132 - 2019-02-10952Pirates1Condors2LBoxScore
135 - 2019-02-13969Pirates3Icehogs2WBoxScore
137 - 2019-02-15982Marlies6Pirates4LBoxScore
139 - 2019-02-17994Pirates3Monsters4LBoxScore
141 - 2019-02-191009Rampage2Pirates5WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2019-02-231033Rampage4Pirates5WXXBoxScore
146 - 2019-02-241038Pirates5Condors3WBoxScore
148 - 2019-02-261056Pirates2Monsters3LBoxScore
151 - 2019-03-011074Bruins2Pirates1LBoxScore
154 - 2019-03-041099Griffins3Pirates4WXBoxScore
158 - 2019-03-081117Pirates2Admirals1WBoxScore
160 - 2019-03-101131Stars3Pirates5WBoxScore
161 - 2019-03-111139Pirates2Wolves4LBoxScore
165 - 2019-03-151157Stars-Pirates-
166 - 2019-03-161162Pirates-Wolves-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,984,549$ 1,172,500$ 1,172,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,204,921$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 11,672$ 58,360$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201874303002010220419863717120106111795223713180104187103-16862043735770470725023197563170861077174150875416303434513.12%3174286.75%41025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405
Total Regular Season74303002010220419863717120106111795223713180104187103-16862043735770470725023197563170861077174150875416303434513.12%3174286.75%41025220946.40%948215543.99%475107744.10%173412491916524855405