Pirates

GP: 20 | W: 14 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 28
GF: 35 | GA: 19 | PP%: 15.74% | PK%: 87.50%
GM : Rob Cammaert | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games vs Rampage
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chris NeilX100.008546687078488454255655532586915950590
2Garrett WilsonX100.006473446573707361505860585744446050580
3Nathan Noel (R)X100.006563716563525445563846554444445050500
4Josh BrownX99.007881726281758346253739623744445250580
5Thomas Schemitsch (R)X100.007977836177636750253649634744445650570
Scratches
1Gabriel BourqueX100.008645927568578153356059854166676750640
2Logan ShawX100.008045947376628859506257772561626650640
3Kyle CliffordX100.009069737579577962285862652572756550630
4Shawn MatthiasXX100.007144887583595759425756822573746350630
5Michael BournivalXXX100.007470827270737663505762675957586550620
6Spencer Abbott (R)XX100.007161956861636171507464646144446750620
7Max McCormickX100.008499676970529255405759632550506350590
8Matt Buckles (R)X100.008580956280495050635044664244445550540
9T.J. BrennanX100.007578676478798461255453645045456150620
TEAM AVERAGE99.93786778687461745640545566405556615060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Houser100.0056696562627664656160455555150620
2Evan Cowley (R)100.00504759835153505554533044445250540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053586273576557605857385050275058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Tom Rowe30303030303030USA591800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Josh BrownPirates (FLA)D20358-14210892333009.09%2351325.702022484000047010.00%000000.3111011123
2Thomas SchemitschPirates (FLA)D2053824154217400012.50%2143721.901231953000044300.00%000000.3712100331
3Spencer AbbottPirates (FLA)LW/RW10314-240922220013.64%413413.5000013000000057.14%1400000.5912000111
4Chris NeilPirates (FLA)RW20112-4160302315006.67%31628.1000000000000030.00%1000000.2501000002
5Garrett WilsonPirates (FLA)LW2010106011570014.29%1462.3300000000001016.67%600000.4312000001
6Nathan NoelPirates (FLA)C20000000254000.00%1462.3300000000000037.50%5600000.0001000010
Team Total or Average110131023-510915183951210010.74%53134212.20325441400000914138.37%8600000.3449111578
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael HouserPirates (FLA)2014600.8972.13118323424070100.85714200413
2Evan CowleyPirates (FLA)10000.8425.4633003190000.0000020000
Team Total or Average2114600.8942.22121723454260100.857142020413


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Chris NeilPirates (FLA)RW391979-06-18No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,175,000$Link
Evan CowleyPirates (FLA)C/LW/RW231995-07-31Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Gabriel BourquePirates (FLA)LW281990-09-23No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Garrett WilsonPirates (FLA)LW271991-03-16No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Josh BrownPirates (FLA)D241994-01-21No213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Kyle CliffordPirates (FLA)LW271991-01-13No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$Link
Logan ShawPirates (FLA)RW261992-10-05No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Matt BucklesPirates (FLA)C231995-05-05Yes218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Max McCormickPirates (FLA)LW261992-04-30No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$Link
Michael BournivalPirates (FLA)C/LW/RW261992-05-30No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$Link
Michael HouserPirates (FLA)LW/RW261992-09-12No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Nathan NoelPirates (FLA)C211997-06-21Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Shawn MatthiasPirates (FLA)C/LW301988-02-18No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,200,000$Link
Spencer AbbottPirates (FLA)LW/RW301988-04-30Yes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link
T.J. BrennanPirates (FLA)D291989-04-02No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Thomas SchemitschPirates (FLA)D221996-10-25Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1626.69201 Lbs6 ft11.81814,063$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Chris Neil20122
4Garrett WilsonNathan Noel10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown40122
2Thomas Schemitsch30122
3Josh Brown20122
4Thomas Schemitsch10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
2Thomas Schemitsch40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
2Thomas Schemitsch40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Josh Brown60122
240122Thomas Schemitsch40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
2Thomas Schemitsch40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Josh Brown
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Josh Brown
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chris Neil, Garrett Wilson, Chris Neil, Garrett Wilson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Josh Brown, Thomas SchemitschJosh Brown, Thomas Schemitsch
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : Michael Houser, #2 : Evan Cowley


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.000123001322186331382171762417414176116.67%7185.71%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107
2Barracuda11000000514000000000001100000051421.0005914001322186311382171762416716245240.00%3166.67%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107
3Checkers431000001293220000007342110000056-160.75012233500132218610213821717624862024852129.52%12283.33%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107
4Comets1010000004-4000000000001010000004-400.00000000132218623138217176242212429500.00%2150.00%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107
5Condors2100001010642100001010640000000000041.0001017270013221866213821717624359204212216.67%9277.78%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107
6Heat22000000615220000006150000000000041.000612180113221865913821717624341051409222.22%120100.00%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107
7Icehogs11000000312110000003120000000000021.00035800132218627138217176241854268112.50%20100.00%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107
8Marlies1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.0002460013221861613821717624241014164125.00%60100.00%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107
9Rampage10000010321100000103210000000000021.000347001322186251382171762427111819300.00%80100.00%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107
10Senators1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00012300132218620138217176242536225120.00%20100.00%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107
Since Last GM Reset20106010305745121061000303519161045010002226-4280.70057104161031322186542138217176244261392214221081715.74%881187.50%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107
12Stars21000010844100000105411100000030341.0008142201132218667138217176244418243916425.00%12283.33%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107
Total20106010305745121061000303519161045010002226-4280.70057104161031322186542138217176244261392214221081715.74%881187.50%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107
Vs Conference189501030514110106100030351916834010001622-6260.722519314403132218649113821717624385129199376981414.29%831087.95%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107
15Wild11000000303000000000001100000030321.0003690113221862813821717624206814600.00%40100.00%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107
16Wolves2010100039-6000000000002010100039-620.5003690013221864913821717624582418498112.50%9277.78%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2028W25710416154242613922142203
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2010610305745
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
106100303519
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
104510002226
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
721000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1081715.74%881187.50%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
138217176241322186
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
27961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
473342516146229107


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-029Rampage2Pirates3WXXBoxScore
2 - 2018-10-0314Pirates1Checkers4LBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0419Pirates3Wild0WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0852Americans2Pirates1LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1168Pirates4Checkers2WBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1380Pirates1Senators3LBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1492Stars4Pirates5WXXBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17112Condors3Pirates6WBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20135Pirates0Comets4LBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21146Condors3Pirates4WXXBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24165Heat1Pirates3WBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26176Pirates2Marlies3LBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28195Checkers2Pirates3WBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31210Pirates3Wolves2WXBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02227Pirates3Stars0WBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03238Checkers1Pirates4WBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06256Heat0Pirates3WBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08275Pirates0Wolves7LBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10288Icehogs1Pirates3WBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12300Pirates5Barracuda1WBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15322Bears-Pirates-
47 - 2018-11-17339Pirates-Checkers-
49 - 2018-11-19352Pirates-Wild-
50 - 2018-11-20361Reign-Pirates-
53 - 2018-11-23383Phantoms-Pirates-
55 - 2018-11-25391Pirates-Falcons-
57 - 2018-11-27409Pirates-Sound Tigers-
58 - 2018-11-28420Pirates-Gulls-
61 - 2018-12-01433Wolves-Pirates-
63 - 2018-12-03449Pirates-Americans-
65 - 2018-12-05463Wolf Pack-Pirates-
67 - 2018-12-07477Pirates-Crunch-
69 - 2018-12-09491Reign-Pirates-
71 - 2018-12-11506Pirates-Stars-
73 - 2018-12-13520Pirates-Comets-
74 - 2018-12-14526Moose-Pirates-
77 - 2018-12-17551Comets-Pirates-
81 - 2018-12-21577IceCaps-Pirates-
86 - 2018-12-26603Moose-Pirates-
88 - 2018-12-28624Admirals-Pirates-
90 - 2018-12-30642Pirates-Heat-
93 - 2019-01-02659IceCaps-Pirates-
95 - 2019-01-04674Pirates-Wild-
97 - 2019-01-06688Pirates-Rampage-
98 - 2019-01-07698Penguins-Pirates-
101 - 2019-01-10719Griffins-Pirates-
103 - 2019-01-12739Pirates-Senators-
105 - 2019-01-14750Wild-Pirates-
107 - 2019-01-16766Pirates-IceCaps-
108 - 2019-01-17778Pirates-Marlies-
110 - 2019-01-19790Admirals-Pirates-
113 - 2019-01-22812Condors-Pirates-
115 - 2019-01-24823Pirates-Griffins-
117 - 2019-01-26842Pirates-Icehogs-
119 - 2019-01-28851Wolves-Pirates-
121 - 2019-01-30867Pirates-Devils-
123 - 2019-02-01879Pirates-Heat-
124 - 2019-02-02887Americans-Pirates-
126 - 2019-02-04911Wild-Pirates-
128 - 2019-02-06927Pirates-Senators-
130 - 2019-02-08941Americans-Pirates-
132 - 2019-02-10952Pirates-Condors-
135 - 2019-02-13969Pirates-Icehogs-
137 - 2019-02-15982Marlies-Pirates-
139 - 2019-02-17994Pirates-Monsters-
141 - 2019-02-191009Rampage-Pirates-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2019-02-231033Rampage-Pirates-
146 - 2019-02-241038Pirates-Condors-
148 - 2019-02-261056Pirates-Monsters-
151 - 2019-03-011074Bruins-Pirates-
154 - 2019-03-041099Griffins-Pirates-
158 - 2019-03-081117Pirates-Admirals-
160 - 2019-03-101131Stars-Pirates-
161 - 2019-03-111139Pirates-Wolves-
165 - 2019-03-151157Stars-Pirates-
166 - 2019-03-161162Pirates-Wolves-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
28 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,302,500$ 1,302,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
543,260$ 0$ 333,484$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 125 12,441$ 1,555,125$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201820106010305745121061000303519161045010002226-42857104161031322186542138217176244261392214221081715.74%881187.50%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107
Total Regular Season20106010305745121061000303519161045010002226-42857104161031322186542138217176244261392214221081715.74%881187.50%027961745.22%24357842.04%12528843.40%473342516146229107