Pirates

GP: 46 | W: 27 | L: 18 | OTL: 1 | P: 55
GF: 128 | GA: 120 | PP%: 13.27% | PK%: 86.76%
GM : Rob Cammaert | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #739 vs Senators
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Gabriel BourqueX100.008645927568578153356059854166676750640
2Kyle CliffordX100.009069737579577962285862652572756550630
3Shawn MatthiasXX100.007144887583595759425756822573746350630
4Michael BournivalXXX100.007470827270737663505762675957586550620
5Spencer Abbott (R)XX100.007161956861636171507464646144446750620
6Chris NeilX100.008546687078488454255655532586915950590
7Max McCormickX100.008499676970529255405759632550506350590
8Garrett WilsonX100.006473446573707361505860585744446050580
9Matt Buckles (R)X100.008580956280495050635044664244445550540
10T.J. BrennanX100.007578676478798461255453645045456150620
11Josh BrownX100.007881726281758346253739623744445250580
12Thomas Schemitsch (R)X100.007977836177636750253649634744445650570
Scratches
1Nathan Noel (R)X65.676563716563525445563846554444445050500
TEAM AVERAGE97.36776877687461725640535465415556605059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Houser98.0056696562627664656160455555150620
2Evan Cowley (R)100.00504759835153505554533044445250540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.0053586273576557605857385050275058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Tom Rowe30303030303030USA591800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Josh BrownPirates (FLA)D4671623-896102045174669.46%58118225.72538471840000108110.00%000000.3924011643
2Thomas SchemitschPirates (FLA)D4610112101121014536853811.76%51102622.31549481080110105300.00%000000.4147200554
3Chris NeilPirates (FLA)RW463710-4300725246166.52%33708.0600000000001028.57%2100000.5413000126
4Garrett WilsonPirates (FLA)LW4623501402413150413.33%21092.3900000000001027.27%1100000.9137000004
5Spencer AbbottPirates (FLA)LW/RW10314-240922220013.64%413413.5000013000000057.14%1400000.5912000111
6Nathan NoelPirates (FLA)C46112000417102010.00%31092.3800000000000042.47%14600000.3705000011
Team Total or Average240263965-1425620458191252122410.32%121293412.23107179629501102136141.15%19200000.441128211131319
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael HouserPirates (FLA)46271810.8912.4627092411110170100.78041460544
2Evan CowleyPirates (FLA)30000.7895.0096008380000.0000046000
Team Total or Average49271810.8872.5528052411910550100.780414646544


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Chris NeilPirates (FLA)RW391979-06-18No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,175,000$0$0$NoLink
Evan CowleyPirates (FLA)G231995-07-31Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel BourquePirates (FLA)LW281990-09-23No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Garrett WilsonPirates (FLA)LW271991-03-16No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh BrownPirates (FLA)D241994-01-21No213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle CliffordPirates (FLA)LW281991-01-13No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,600,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt BucklesPirates (FLA)C231995-05-05Yes218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Max McCormickPirates (FLA)LW261992-04-30No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael BournivalPirates (FLA)C/LW/RW261992-05-30No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael HouserPirates (FLA)G261992-09-12No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Nathan Noel (Out of Payroll)Pirates (FLA)C211997-06-21Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$YesLink
Shawn MatthiasPirates (FLA)C/LW301988-02-18No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,200,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer AbbottPirates (FLA)LW/RW301988-04-30Yes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
T.J. BrennanPirates (FLA)D291989-04-02No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Thomas SchemitschPirates (FLA)D221996-10-25Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1526.80201 Lbs6 ft11.80825,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Chris Neil20122
4Garrett Wilson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown40122
2Thomas Schemitsch30122
3Josh Brown20122
4Thomas Schemitsch10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
2Thomas Schemitsch40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
2Thomas Schemitsch40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Josh Brown60122
240122Thomas Schemitsch40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
2Thomas Schemitsch40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Josh Brown
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Josh Brown
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chris Neil, Garrett Wilson, Chris Neil, Garrett Wilson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Josh Brown, Thomas SchemitschJosh Brown, Thomas Schemitsch
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : Michael Houser, #2 : Evan Cowley


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals11000000523110000005230000000000021.0005101500444926193836745837961168821400.00%30100.00%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
2Americans201000106601010000012-11000001054120.5006101600444926196136745837961561028431119.09%13192.31%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
3Barracuda11000000514000000000001100000051421.00059140044492619313674583796116716245240.00%3166.67%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
4Bears11000000431110000004310000000000021.0004812004449261924367458379612131020400.00%4175.00%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
5Checkers5310001015114220000007343110001088080.80015274200444926191343674583796110426281013026.67%13284.62%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
6Comets3020001038-51010000013-22010001025-320.33334700444926197536745837961662227691300.00%10280.00%1653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
7Condors2100001010642100001010640000000000041.00010172700444926196236745837961359204212216.67%9277.78%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
8Crunch1010000037-4000000000001010000037-400.0003470044492619293674583796117610147228.57%4175.00%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
9Falcons11000000211000000000001100000021121.0002460044492619173674583796127101023500.00%50100.00%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
10Griffins1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.00012300444926192436745837961334822300.00%40100.00%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
11Gulls1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.5003690044492619293674583796118616245120.00%7357.14%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
12Heat330000001046220000006151100000043161.000102030014449261987367458379615316595815320.00%160100.00%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
13IceCaps2020000036-32020000036-30000000000000.00035800444926194636745837961591620471119.09%10370.00%1653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
14Icehogs11000000312110000003120000000000021.000358004449261927367458379611854268112.50%20100.00%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
15Marlies1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00024600444926191636745837961241014164125.00%60100.00%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
16Moose2110000068-22110000068-20000000000020.50061117004449261967367458379615620224110220.00%9277.78%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
17Penguins11000000523110000005230000000000021.0005914004449261923367458379611588215240.00%4175.00%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
18Phantoms1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002350044492619313674583796140214313133.33%60100.00%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
19Rampage20000020752100000103211000001043141.0007101700444926195636745837961571928386233.33%110100.00%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
20Reign2010001057-22010001057-20000000000020.50058130044492619413674583796143232847800.00%14285.71%1653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
21Senators1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123004449261920367458379612536225120.00%20100.00%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
22Sound Tigers1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00012300444926191936745837961248416500.00%20100.00%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
23Stars31100010963100000105412110000042240.667916250144492619106367458379615122267021419.05%13284.62%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
Total46181801081128120824119000407460142279010415460-6550.5981282283560444492619122336745837961105531448810112263013.27%2042786.76%4653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
25Wild32100000752000000000003210000075240.6677132001444926196236745837961741734501000.00%15286.67%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
26Wolf Pack1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000112004449261924367458379613371044200.00%50100.00%0653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
27Wolves31101000990110000006062010100039-640.66791827014449261974367458379617427308114214.29%14285.71%1653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
_Since Last GM Reset46181801081128120824119000407460142279010415460-6550.5981282283560444492619122336745837961105531448810112263013.27%2042786.76%4653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
_Vs Conference321311010709076141685000305134171656010403942-3420.656901612510444492619868367458379617202113346841621911.73%1391688.49%3653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4655L112822835612231055314488101104
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4618181081128120
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2411900407460
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
227910415460
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2263013.27%2042786.76%4
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
3674583796144492619
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10687651205331534250


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-029Rampage2Pirates3WXXBoxScore
2 - 2018-10-0314Pirates1Checkers4LBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0419Pirates3Wild0WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0852Americans2Pirates1LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1168Pirates4Checkers2WBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1380Pirates1Senators3LBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1492Stars4Pirates5WXXBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17112Condors3Pirates6WBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20135Pirates0Comets4LBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21146Condors3Pirates4WXXBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24165Heat1Pirates3WBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26176Pirates2Marlies3LBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28195Checkers2Pirates3WBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31210Pirates3Wolves2WXBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02227Pirates3Stars0WBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03238Checkers1Pirates4WBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06256Heat0Pirates3WBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08275Pirates0Wolves7LBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10288Icehogs1Pirates3WBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12300Pirates5Barracuda1WBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15322Bears3Pirates4WBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17339Pirates3Checkers2WXXBoxScore
49 - 2018-11-19352Pirates3Wild2WBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20361Reign3Pirates4WXXBoxScore
53 - 2018-11-23383Phantoms3Pirates2LBoxScore
55 - 2018-11-25391Pirates2Falcons1WBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27409Pirates1Sound Tigers2LBoxScore
58 - 2018-11-28420Pirates3Gulls4LXXBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01433Wolves0Pirates6WBoxScore
63 - 2018-12-03449Pirates5Americans4WXXBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05463Wolf Pack3Pirates1LBoxScore
67 - 2018-12-07477Pirates3Crunch7LBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-09491Reign4Pirates1LBoxScore
71 - 2018-12-11506Pirates1Stars2LBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13520Pirates2Comets1WXXBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14526Moose6Pirates3LBoxScore
77 - 2018-12-17551Comets3Pirates1LBoxScore
81 - 2018-12-21577IceCaps4Pirates3LBoxScore
86 - 2018-12-26603Moose2Pirates3WBoxScore
88 - 2018-12-28624Admirals2Pirates5WBoxScore
90 - 2018-12-30642Pirates4Heat3WBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02659IceCaps2Pirates0LBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04674Pirates1Wild3LBoxScore
97 - 2019-01-06688Pirates4Rampage3WXXBoxScore
98 - 2019-01-07698Penguins2Pirates5WBoxScore
101 - 2019-01-10719Griffins4Pirates1LBoxScore
103 - 2019-01-12739Pirates-Senators-
105 - 2019-01-14750Wild-Pirates-
107 - 2019-01-16766Pirates-IceCaps-
108 - 2019-01-17778Pirates-Marlies-
110 - 2019-01-19790Admirals-Pirates-
113 - 2019-01-22812Condors-Pirates-
115 - 2019-01-24823Pirates-Griffins-
117 - 2019-01-26842Pirates-Icehogs-
119 - 2019-01-28851Wolves-Pirates-
121 - 2019-01-30867Pirates-Devils-
123 - 2019-02-01879Pirates-Heat-
124 - 2019-02-02887Americans-Pirates-
126 - 2019-02-04911Wild-Pirates-
128 - 2019-02-06927Pirates-Senators-
130 - 2019-02-08941Americans-Pirates-
132 - 2019-02-10952Pirates-Condors-
135 - 2019-02-13969Pirates-Icehogs-
137 - 2019-02-15982Marlies-Pirates-
139 - 2019-02-17994Pirates-Monsters-
141 - 2019-02-191009Rampage-Pirates-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2019-02-231033Rampage-Pirates-
146 - 2019-02-241038Pirates-Condors-
148 - 2019-02-261056Pirates-Monsters-
151 - 2019-03-011074Bruins-Pirates-
154 - 2019-03-041099Griffins-Pirates-
158 - 2019-03-081117Pirates-Admirals-
160 - 2019-03-101131Stars-Pirates-
161 - 2019-03-111139Pirates-Wolves-
165 - 2019-03-151157Stars-Pirates-
166 - 2019-03-161162Pirates-Wolves-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
14 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,261,818$ 1,177,500$ 1,177,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 777,470$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 67 11,701$ 783,967$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201846181801081128120824119000407460142279010415460-6551282283560444492619122336745837961105531448810112263013.27%2042786.76%4653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250
Total Regular Season46181801081128120824119000407460142279010415460-6551282283560444492619122336745837961105531448810112263013.27%2042786.76%4653138347.22%597136543.74%31268845.35%10687651205331534250