Pirates

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 2 | P: 6
GF: 4 | GA: 7 | PP%: 6.45% | PK%: 87.50%
GM : Rob Cammaert | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games vs Condors
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael BournivalXXX99.007470827270737663505762675957586550620
2Spencer Abbott (R)XX99.007161956861636171507464646144446750620
3Chris NeilX100.008546687078488454255655532586915950590
4Garrett WilsonX100.006473446573707361505860585744446050580
5Matt Buckles (R)X97.008580956280495050635044664244445550540
6Nathan Noel (R)X100.006563716563525445563846554444445050500
7T.J. BrennanX95.007578676478798461255453645045456150620
8Josh BrownX95.007881726281758346253739623744445250580
9Thomas Schemitsch (R)X95.007977836177636750253649634744445650570
Scratches
1Gabriel BourqueX95.008645927568578153356059854166676750640
2Logan ShawX95.008045947376628859506257772561626650640
3Kyle CliffordX96.009069737579577962285862652572756550630
4Shawn MatthiasXX94.007144887583595759425756822573746350630
5Max McCormickX94.008499676970529255405759632550506350590
TEAM AVERAGE96.71786778687461745640545566405556615060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Houser99.0056696562627664656160455555150620
2Evan Cowley (R)100.00504759835153505554533044445250540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.5053586273576557605857385050275058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Tom Rowe30303030303030USA591800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Michael BournivalPirates (FLA)C/LW/RW6314140912150020.00%011619.44101623000022048.57%10500000.6900000020
2Spencer AbbottPirates (FLA)LW/RW61340004711009.09%010717.85112321000000050.00%600000.7501000010
3Garrett WilsonPirates (FLA)LW6213200126110018.18%29616.040000700004000.00%700000.6200000200
4T.J. BrennanPirates (FLA)D6033-180966000.00%315425.82011221000023000.00%000000.3900000000
5Kyle CliffordPirates (FLA)LW4022-1401172000.00%18421.02022115000080066.67%300000.4800000000
6Logan ShawPirates (FLA)RW41122203970014.29%19122.890000120004170130.56%3600000.4401000100
7Thomas SchemitschPirates (FLA)D60222801524000.00%113923.31000218000016000.00%000000.2900000000
8Max McCormickPirates (FLA)LW6011218101685000.00%110417.4600031800000000.00%300000.1900002000
9Shawn MatthiasPirates (FLA)C/LW6011-14061210000.00%011819.760002180001140048.84%8600000.1702000000
10Matt BucklesPirates (FLA)C61011401450020.00%19616.100001120000110150.94%5300000.2100000001
11Chris NeilPirates (FLA)RW60000606104000.00%08414.08000213000030070.00%1000000.0000000000
12Gabriel BourquePirates (FLA)LW4000-2009107000.00%18721.860003120000160025.00%1200000.0001000000
13Josh BrownPirates (FLA)D6000-21001420000.00%214824.71000022000017000.00%000000.0000000000
14Nathan NoelPirates (FLA)C6000200761000.00%06611.0800002000000039.22%5100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average78815235681012210188009.09%13149719.192462521900051382244.62%37200000.3105002331
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael HouserPirates (FLA)62220.9111.463690191010000.667660100
Team Total or Average62220.9111.463690191010000.667660100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Chris NeilPirates (FLA)RW391979-06-18No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,175,000$Link
Evan CowleyPirates (FLA)C/LW/RW231995-07-31Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Gabriel BourquePirates (FLA)LW281990-09-23No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Garrett WilsonPirates (FLA)LW271991-03-16No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Josh BrownPirates (FLA)D241994-01-21No213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Kyle CliffordPirates (FLA)LW271991-01-13No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$Link
Logan ShawPirates (FLA)RW251992-10-05No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Matt BucklesPirates (FLA)C231995-05-05Yes218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Max McCormickPirates (FLA)LW261992-04-30No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$Link
Michael BournivalPirates (FLA)C/LW/RW261992-05-30No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$Link
Michael HouserPirates (FLA)LW/RW261992-09-12No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Nathan NoelPirates (FLA)C211997-06-21Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Shawn MatthiasPirates (FLA)C/LW301988-02-18No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,200,000$Link
Spencer AbbottPirates (FLA)LW/RW301988-04-30Yes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link
T.J. BrennanPirates (FLA)D291989-04-02No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Thomas SchemitschPirates (FLA)D211996-10-25Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1626.56201 Lbs6 ft11.81814,063$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Michael BournivalSpencer Abbott30122
3Matt BucklesChris Neil20122
4Garrett WilsonNathan Noel10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1T.J. BrennanJosh Brown40122
2Thomas Schemitsch30122
3T.J. BrennanJosh Brown20122
4Thomas Schemitsch10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Michael BournivalSpencer Abbott40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1T.J. BrennanJosh Brown60122
2Thomas Schemitsch40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1T.J. BrennanJosh Brown60122
2Thomas Schemitsch40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122T.J. BrennanJosh Brown60122
240122Thomas Schemitsch40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1T.J. BrennanJosh Brown60122
2Thomas Schemitsch40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
T.J. BrennanJosh Brown
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
T.J. BrennanJosh Brown
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chris Neil, Garrett Wilson, Matt BucklesChris Neil, Garrett WilsonMatt Buckles
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
T.J. Brennan, Josh Brown, Thomas SchemitschT.J. BrennanJosh Brown, Thomas Schemitsch
Penalty Shots
, , , , Michael Bournival
Goalie
#1 : Michael Houser, #2 : Evan Cowley


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Checkers210000012201000000112-11100000010130.7502350124303432333573382348900.00%9188.89%16315440.91%7717045.29%358043.75%14095155477435
2Condors1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.0001230024302132333571731223500.00%6183.33%06315440.91%7717045.29%358043.75%14095155477435
Since Last GM Reset62200002911-23010000247-33210000054160.50091726012430101323335710120741333126.45%32487.50%16315440.91%7717045.29%358043.75%14095155477435
4Stars210000015501000000123-11100000032130.75051015002430353233357345334211218.18%14192.86%06315440.91%7717045.29%358043.75%14095155477435
Total62200002911-23010000247-33210000054160.50091726012430101323335710120741333126.45%32487.50%16315440.91%7717045.29%358043.75%14095155477435
Vs Conference62200002911-23010000247-33210000054160.50091726012430101323335710120741333126.45%32487.50%16315440.91%7717045.29%358043.75%14095155477435
7Wild1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.000123002430113233357174620600.00%3166.67%06315440.91%7717045.29%358043.75%14095155477435

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
66SOL191726101101207413301
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6220002911
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
301000247
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000054
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220002
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3126.45%32487.50%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
32333572430
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6315440.91%7717045.29%358043.75%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
14095155477435


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-1714Condors2Pirates1LBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1931Pirates1Wild2LBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2045Pirates3Stars2WBoxScore
5 - 2018-09-2159Stars3Pirates2LXXBoxScore
6 - 2018-09-2270Pirates1Checkers0WBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2379Checkers2Pirates1LXXBoxScore
9 - 2018-09-25106Wild-Pirates-
11 - 2018-09-27119Pirates-Gulls-
12 - 2018-09-28133Pirates-Condors-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
13 - 2018-09-29146Condors-Pirates-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,302,500$ 1,302,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT