´╗┐

Moose

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 18 | GA: 19 | PP%: 8.11% | PK%: 82.14%
GM : Glenn Penny | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colin WilsonXXX100.006943967978658075576660613873756650660
2Zach Aston-Reese (R)X100.009947957774597063316172782545457450650
3Trevor Smith (R)XX100.007672866872808564806062685957576650640
4Cole SchneiderXX100.007772877172849062506258655544446550620
5Colin Blackwell (R)X100.007367886467717365806363646044446550610
6Tyrell GoulbourneX100.007670906470616451504751624844445750550
7Axel Blomqvist (R)XX100.00798377645949585265494855504444150520
8Jani HakanpaaX100.00548061596559635450494863555758150560
9Aaron HarstadX100.00577364645957625425514656504545150540
10Brennan Serville (R)X100.00567062655855585225464653504444150520
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00726881686764705951555563495050405059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jamie Phillips100.00574860636158536058573044445650550
2Tyler Parsons (R)100.00455265704144505245463044444750490
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0051506367515152565252304444525052
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Steve Konowalchuk68715646454655USA463400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brennan ServilleMoose (WPG)D62810610013361333.33%611318.901122401101000.00%000001.7600000302
Team Total or Average62810610013361333.33%611318.901122401101000.00%000001.7600000302
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jamie PhillipsMoose (WPG)62220.9052.7441601192010000.000066200
Team Total or Average62220.9052.7441601192010000.000066200


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aaron HarstadMoose (WPG)D271992-04-27No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Axel BlomqvistMoose (WPG)LW/RW241995-01-29Yes212 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm617,000$0$0$NoLink
Brennan ServilleMoose (WPG)D251993-06-02Yes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Cole SchneiderMoose (WPG)LW/RW281990-08-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Colin BlackwellMoose (WPG)C261993-03-27Yes190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Colin WilsonMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW291989-10-20No221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,937,500$0$0$NoLink
Jamie PhillipsMoose (WPG)G261993-03-24No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jani HakanpaaMoose (WPG)D271992-03-31No218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Trevor SmithMoose (WPG)C/LW341985-02-08Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler ParsonsMoose (WPG)G211997-09-18Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyrell GoulbourneMoose (WPG)LW251994-01-25No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach Aston-ReeseMoose (WPG)LW241994-08-10Yes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1226.33198 Lbs6 ft21.58948,292$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Brennan Serville30122
320122
4Brennan Serville10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brennan Serville40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brennan Serville40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Brennan Serville40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brennan Serville40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Brennan Serville, Brennan Serville
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Jamie Phillips


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Falcons624000001819-131200000109131200000810-240.3331835530157601785250601620152561623738.11%28582.14%110322645.58%11421353.52%409442.55%165119177457335
Total624000001819-131200000109131200000810-240.3331835530157601785250601620152561623738.11%28582.14%110322645.58%11421353.52%409442.55%165119177457335
_Since Last GM Reset624000001819-131200000109131200000810-240.3331835530157601785250601620152561623738.11%28582.14%110322645.58%11421353.52%409442.55%165119177457335
_Vs Conference624000001819-131200000109131200000810-240.3331835530157601785250601620152561623738.11%28582.14%110322645.58%11421353.52%409442.55%165119177457335

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64OTL2183553178201525616201
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001819
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000109
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000810
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3738.11%28582.14%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
525060165760
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
10322645.58%11421353.52%409442.55%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
165119177457335


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-024Moose1Falcons0WBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0412Moose3Falcons5LBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0620Falcons2Moose6WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0828Falcons3Moose1LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1036Moose4Falcons5LXBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1244Falcons4Moose3LXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
35 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,137,950$ 829,200$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018624000001819-131200000109131200000810-241835530157601785250601620152561623738.11%28582.14%110322645.58%11421353.52%409442.55%165119177457335
Total Playoff624000001819-131200000109131200000810-241835530157601785250601620152561623738.11%28582.14%110322645.58%11421353.52%409442.55%165119177457335