Moose

GP: 48 | W: 31 | L: 13 | OTL: 4 | P: 66
GF: 143 | GA: 107 | PP%: 16.03% | PK%: 89.64%
GM : Glenn Penny | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #738 vs Wolf Pack
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colin WilsonXXX100.006943967978658075576660613873756650660
2Zach Aston-Reese (R)X100.009947957774597063316172782545457450650
3Trevor Smith (R)XX100.007672866872808564806062685957576650640
4Cole SchneiderXX100.007772877172849062506258655544446550620
5Colin Blackwell (R)X100.007367886467717365806363646044446550610
6Tyrell GoulbourneX100.007670906470616451504751624844445750550
7Axel Blomqvist (R)XX100.00798377645949585265494855504444150520
8Jani HakanpaaX100.00548061596559635450494863555758150560
9Aaron HarstadX100.00577364645957625425514656504545150540
10Brennan Serville (R)X100.00567062655855585225464653504444150520
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00726881686764705951555563495050405059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jamie Phillips100.00574860636158536058573044445650550
2Tyler Parsons (R)100.00455265704144505245463044444750490
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0051506367515152565252304444525052
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Steve Konowalchuk68715646454655USA463400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Trevor SmithMoose (WPG)C/LW48131225-5535961781669197.83%1177516.1722413340000101164.82%79600000.6427001577
2Aaron HarstadMoose (WPG)D27216182420723135005.71%2463123.402572889000045000.00%000000.5702000541
3Brennan ServilleMoose (WPG)D4841216-37151354854167.41%3889018.5423531106000059020.00%000000.3604001454
Team Total or Average123194059-61661030325725510257.45%73229718.68610167222900001161364.82%79600000.51213002141612
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Zane McIntyreJets45301140.9092.082678659310180010.80826450748
2Jamie PhillipsMoose (WPG)51200.8332.76196209540000.0000348000
Team Total or Average50311340.9052.1328748510210720010.808264848748


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aaron HarstadMoose (WPG)D261992-04-27No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Axel BlomqvistMoose (WPG)LW/RW231995-01-29Yes212 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm617,000$0$0$NoLink
Brennan ServilleMoose (WPG)D251993-06-02Yes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Cole SchneiderMoose (WPG)LW/RW281990-08-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Colin BlackwellMoose (WPG)C251993-03-27Yes190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Colin WilsonMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW291989-10-20No221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,937,500$0$0$NoLink
Jamie PhillipsMoose (WPG)G251993-03-24No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jani HakanpaaMoose (WPG)D261992-03-31No218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Trevor SmithMoose (WPG)C/LW331985-02-08Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler ParsonsMoose (WPG)G211997-09-18Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyrell GoulbourneMoose (WPG)LW241994-01-25No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach Aston-ReeseMoose (WPG)LW241994-08-10Yes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1225.75198 Lbs6 ft21.58948,292$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Trevor Smith30122
320122
4Trevor Smith10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Brennan Serville30122
320122
4Brennan Serville10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Trevor Smith40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brennan Serville40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Trevor Smith40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brennan Serville40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Brennan Serville40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Trevor Smith40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brennan Serville40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Brennan Serville, Brennan Serville
Penalty Shots
, , Trevor Smith, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Jamie Phillips


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals21000001862000000000002100000186230.75081523004647431061447437463452710124215426.67%5180.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
2Americans1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.0002350046474310164474374634531151025200.00%50100.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
3Barracuda4110110010100210001006602010100044050.6251017270046474310102447437463458926386917211.76%18288.89%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
4Bears21000010826000000000002100001082641.00081220014647431060447437463454716324611436.36%100100.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
5Bruins330000001028110000003122200000071661.00010203001464743109144743746345386227013323.08%100100.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
6Checkers11000000211000000000001100000021121.0002460046474310234474374634519106175120.00%30100.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
7Condors11000000211110000002110000000000021.000246004647431025447437463451438203133.33%4175.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
8Crunch21100000651211000006510000000000020.5006121800464743104144743746345431422458225.00%9188.89%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
9Devils1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.0003690046474310304474374634523912178225.00%6350.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
10Falcons320000101174100000103212200000085361.0001120310046474310118447437463456712166922522.73%60100.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
11Heat11000000413110000004130000000000021.00048120046474310374474374634510421712325.00%10100.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
12Icehogs10000010321000000000001000001032121.00034700464743102844743746345301222183133.33%110100.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
13Monsters4210100013112321000009811000100043160.75013243710464743101054474374634510827401031616.25%19289.47%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
14Penguins3020000149-51010000013-22010000136-310.167481210464743108444743746345752738741100.00%190100.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
15Phantoms31100001141222100000111741010000035-230.50014284200464743101264474374634510128187012216.67%80100.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
16Pirates21100000862000000000002110000086220.5008162400464743105644743746345672724469222.22%10280.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
17Rampage10001000321100010003210000000000021.000369004647431031447437463452268127114.29%30100.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
18Reign311000106602010001045-11100000021140.6676101600464743106244743746345541832689222.22%15380.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
19Senators32100000826220000008081010000002-240.6678152302464743108544743746345632022751715.88%100100.00%1768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
20Sound Tigers2110000035-21010000014-31100000021120.50035800464743104344743746345301616351100.00%5260.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
21Stars22000000835000000000002200000083541.000816240046474310574474374634539128241300.00%2150.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
Total482413031431431073623117011216854142513602022755322660.6881432674102446474310136444743746345108234243810352373816.03%1932089.64%1768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
23Wild1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123004647431025447437463453091428300.00%7271.43%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
24Wolf Pack11000000321110000003210000000000021.000369004647431028447437463452571024300.00%40100.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
25Wolves11000000321000000000001100000032121.000369004647431030447437463453086217114.29%30100.00%0768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
_Since Last GM Reset482413031431431073623117011216854142513602022755322660.6881432674102446474310136444743746345108234243810352373816.03%1932089.64%1768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
_Vs Conference34161002132997722199600121584711157402011413011450.662991832822446474310975447437463457632263187651582415.19%1391390.65%1768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
_Vs Division11720112034181652100120176116510100017125210.95534661000346474310289447437463452428210026149816.33%44393.18%1768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4866L114326741013641082342438103524
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4824133143143107
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2311711216854
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2513620227553
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
242011
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2373816.03%1932089.64%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
4474374634546474310
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11568481226333537261


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0311Falcons2Moose3WXXBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0525Moose4Barracuda3WXBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0740Monsters2Moose3WBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1066Barracuda4Moose3LXBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1493Reign4Moose2LBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17118Moose0Barracuda1LBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18125Bruins1Moose3WBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21141Moose4Stars1WBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23156Reign1Moose2WXXBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24169Moose2Reign1WBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27187Moose2Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28193Phantoms2Moose7WBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31214Moose5Falcons4WBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02224Senators0Moose5WBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-04241Moose3Wolves2WBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05254Condors1Moose2WBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08270Moose3Icehogs2WXXBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10284Phantoms5Moose4LXXBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12301Moose2Checkers1WBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-14311Moose2Americans3LBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16323Heat1Moose4WBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18344Penguins3Moose1LBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20360Moose4Stars2WBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21369Moose0Senators2LBoxScore
54 - 2018-11-24386Senators0Moose3WBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27406Crunch3Moose2LBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29422Moose5Bears0WBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01436Moose4Bruins0WBoxScore
62 - 2018-12-02446Monsters2Moose4WBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05468Devils4Moose3LBoxScore
67 - 2018-12-07482Moose3Falcons1WBoxScore
70 - 2018-12-10504Wolf Pack2Moose3WBoxScore
72 - 2018-12-12517Moose0Penguins1LXXBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14526Moose6Pirates3WBoxScore
76 - 2018-12-16539Moose5Admirals2WBoxScore
77 - 2018-12-17549Barracuda2Moose3WBoxScore
80 - 2018-12-20571Wild3Moose1LBoxScore
82 - 2018-12-22586Moose3Phantoms5LBoxScore
84 - 2018-12-24593Moose4Monsters3WXBoxScore
86 - 2018-12-26603Moose2Pirates3LBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27615Rampage2Moose3WXBoxScore
90 - 2018-12-30635Crunch2Moose4WBoxScore
92 - 2019-01-01649Moose3Bears2WXXBoxScore
94 - 2019-01-03667Moose3Admirals4LXXBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04678Monsters4Moose2LBoxScore
98 - 2019-01-07700Sound Tigers4Moose1LBoxScore
100 - 2019-01-09716Moose3Bruins1WBoxScore
102 - 2019-01-11729Moose3Penguins5LBoxScore
103 - 2019-01-12738Wolf Pack-Moose-
106 - 2019-01-15758Moose-Wolf Pack-
107 - 2019-01-16768Barracuda-Moose-
111 - 2019-01-20795Bears-Moose-
113 - 2019-01-22813Moose-Barracuda-
115 - 2019-01-24826Reign-Moose-
118 - 2019-01-27844Moose-Sound Tigers-
120 - 2019-01-29858Griffins-Moose-
123 - 2019-02-01878Falcons-Moose-
124 - 2019-02-02891Moose-Crunch-
126 - 2019-02-04910Bruins-Moose-
128 - 2019-02-06925Moose-Phantoms-
130 - 2019-02-08940Marlies-Moose-
134 - 2019-02-12967IceCaps-Moose-
136 - 2019-02-14976Moose-Reign-
138 - 2019-02-16991Moose-Comets-
140 - 2019-02-181005Sound Tigers-Moose-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221029Wolves-Moose-
146 - 2019-02-241044Moose-Devils-
149 - 2019-02-271061Gulls-Moose-
151 - 2019-03-011076Moose-Gulls-
153 - 2019-03-031092Falcons-Moose-
155 - 2019-03-051102Moose-Reign-
158 - 2019-03-081122Rampage-Moose-
159 - 2019-03-091129Moose-Devils-
163 - 2019-03-131152Bruins-Moose-
165 - 2019-03-151156Moose-Gulls-
166 - 2019-03-161161Moose-IceCaps-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
982,714$ 1,137,950$ 829,200$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 739,897$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 67 9,100$ 609,700$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018482413031431431073623117011216854142513602022755322661432674102446474310136444743746345108234243810352373816.03%1932089.64%1768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261
Total Regular Season482413031431431073623117011216854142513602022755322661432674102446474310136444743746345108234243810352373816.03%1932089.64%1768148051.89%704136251.69%34067550.37%11568481226333537261