Moose

GP: 20 | W: 15 | L: 3 | OTL: 2 | P: 32
GF: 34 | GA: 22 | PP%: 14.74% | PK%: 92.00%
GM : Glenn Penny | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games vs Falcons
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colin WilsonXXX100.006943967978658075576660613873756650660
2Zach Aston-Reese (R)X100.009947957774597063316172782545457450650
3Trevor Smith (R)XX100.007672866872808564806062685957576650640
4Cole SchneiderXX100.007772877172849062506258655544446550620
5Colin Blackwell (R)X100.007367886467717365806363646044446550610
6Tyrell GoulbourneX100.007670906470616451504751624844445750550
7Axel Blomqvist (R)XX100.00798377645949585265494855504444150520
8Jani HakanpaaX100.00548061596559635450494863555758150560
9Aaron HarstadX95.00577364645957625425514656504545150540
10Brennan Serville (R)X99.00567062655855585225464653504444150520
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.40726881686764705951555563495050405059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zane McIntyre (R)99.00627088796169576665633044446450630
2Jamie Phillips100.00574860636158536058573044445650550
Scratches
1Tyler Parsons (R)100.00455265704144505245463044444750490
TEAM AVERAGE99.6755577171545753595655304444565056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Steve Konowalchuk68715646454655USA463400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Aaron HarstadMoose (WPG)D20213152280522627007.41%1947423.742462363000038000.00%000000.6302000501
2Trevor SmithMoose (WPG)C/LW2074110220466680008.75%132716.36101514000040164.29%33600000.6714000141
3Brennan ServilleMoose (WPG)D20156-2180441833003.03%1742921.471232470000041010.00%000000.2803000042
Team Total or Average601022320680142110140007.14%37123120.524610521480000830264.29%33600000.5219000684
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Zane McIntyreMoose (WPG)2015320.9082.02118821404340000.84219200234
2Jamie PhillipsMoose (WPG)10001.0000.003200090000.0000020000
Team Total or Average2115320.9101.97122121404430000.842192020234


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron HarstadMoose (WPG)D261992-04-27No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Axel BlomqvistMoose (WPG)LW/RW231995-01-29Yes212 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm617,000$Link
Brennan ServilleMoose (WPG)D251993-06-02Yes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$Link
Cole SchneiderMoose (WPG)LW/RW281990-08-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Colin BlackwellMoose (WPG)C251993-03-27Yes190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm575,000$575,000$Link
Colin WilsonMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW291989-10-20No221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,937,500$Link
Jamie PhillipsMoose (WPG)G251993-03-24No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Jani HakanpaaMoose (WPG)D261992-03-31No218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$
Trevor SmithMoose (WPG)C/LW331985-02-08Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Tyler ParsonsMoose (WPG)D211997-09-18Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Tyrell GoulbourneMoose (WPG)LW241994-01-25No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$Link
Zach Aston-ReeseMoose (WPG)LW241994-08-10Yes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$Link
Zane McIntyreMoose (WPG)D261992-08-20Yes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1325.77198 Lbs6 ft21.69948,423$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Trevor Smith30122
320122
4Trevor Smith10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron Harstad40122
2Brennan Serville30122
3Aaron Harstad20122
4Brennan Serville10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Trevor Smith40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron Harstad60122
2Brennan Serville40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Trevor Smith40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron Harstad60122
2Brennan Serville40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Aaron Harstad60122
240122Brennan Serville40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Trevor Smith40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron Harstad60122
2Brennan Serville40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Aaron Harstad
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Aaron Harstad
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Aaron Harstad, Brennan ServilleAaron Harstad, Brennan Serville
Penalty Shots
, , Trevor Smith, ,
Goalie
#1 : Zane McIntyre, #2 : Jamie Phillips


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.000235002420137161881821772831151025200.00%50100.00%032061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
2Barracuda3010110078-11000010034-12010100044030.500712190024201377618818217728622226481317.69%12283.33%032061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
3Bruins11000000312110000003120000000000021.00036900242013728188182177281748233133.33%40100.00%032061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
4Checkers11000000211000000000001100000021121.000246002420137231881821772819106175120.00%30100.00%032061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
5Condors11000000211110000002110000000000021.00024600242013725188182177281438203133.33%4175.00%032061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
6Falcons21000010862100000103211100000054141.00081422002420137821881821772845463516318.75%20100.00%032061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
7Icehogs10000010321000000000001000001032121.0003470024201372818818217728301222183133.33%110100.00%032061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
8Monsters11000000321110000003210000000000021.00035800242013717188182177282371027300.00%40100.00%032061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
9Phantoms2100000111742100000111740000000000030.7501122330024201378118818217728651214409222.22%70100.00%032061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
10Reign311000106602010001045-11100000021140.667610160024201376218818217728541832689222.22%15380.00%032061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
11Senators11000000505110000005050000000000021.000591401242013731188182177282076179111.11%30100.00%132061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
Since Last GM Reset201130113161412010510012134221210620101027198320.8006111017101242013755618818217728443133162390951414.74%75692.00%132061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
13Sound Tigers11000000211000000000001100000021121.0002350024201372718818217728158615400.00%20100.00%032061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
14Stars11000000413000000000001100000041321.00048120024201373018818217728183216900.00%000.00%032061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
Total201130113161412010510012134221210620101027198320.8006111017101242013755618818217728443133162390951414.74%75692.00%132061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
Vs Conference147201121453114941001213221115310100013103220.78645811260124201374041881821772830182108273661015.15%49589.80%132061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
Vs Division332011201046211001208171210100023-1132.16710182801242013775188182177286826246514214.29%120100.00%132061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
18Wolves11000000321000000000001100000032121.00036900242013730188182177283086217114.29%30100.00%032061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2032L16111017155644313316239001
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2011311316141
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
105101213422
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
106210102719
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
710011
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
951414.74%75692.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
188182177282420137
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
32061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
469338522142230111


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0311Falcons2Moose3WXXBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0525Moose4Barracuda3WXBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0740Monsters2Moose3WBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1066Barracuda4Moose3LXBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1493Reign4Moose2LBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17118Moose0Barracuda1LBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18125Bruins1Moose3WBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21141Moose4Stars1WBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23156Reign1Moose2WXXBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24169Moose2Reign1WBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27187Moose2Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28193Phantoms2Moose7WBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31214Moose5Falcons4WBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02224Senators0Moose5WBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-04241Moose3Wolves2WBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05254Condors1Moose2WBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08270Moose3Icehogs2WXXBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10284Phantoms5Moose4LXXBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12301Moose2Checkers1WBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-14311Moose2Americans3LBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16323Heat-Moose-
48 - 2018-11-18344Penguins-Moose-
50 - 2018-11-20360Moose-Stars-
51 - 2018-11-21369Moose-Senators-
54 - 2018-11-24386Senators-Moose-
57 - 2018-11-27406Crunch-Moose-
59 - 2018-11-29422Moose-Bears-
61 - 2018-12-01436Moose-Bruins-
62 - 2018-12-02446Monsters-Moose-
65 - 2018-12-05468Devils-Moose-
67 - 2018-12-07482Moose-Falcons-
70 - 2018-12-10504Wolf Pack-Moose-
72 - 2018-12-12517Moose-Penguins-
74 - 2018-12-14526Moose-Pirates-
76 - 2018-12-16539Moose-Admirals-
77 - 2018-12-17549Barracuda-Moose-
80 - 2018-12-20571Wild-Moose-
82 - 2018-12-22586Moose-Phantoms-
84 - 2018-12-24593Moose-Monsters-
86 - 2018-12-26603Moose-Pirates-
87 - 2018-12-27615Rampage-Moose-
90 - 2018-12-30635Crunch-Moose-
92 - 2019-01-01649Moose-Bears-
94 - 2019-01-03667Moose-Admirals-
95 - 2019-01-04678Monsters-Moose-
98 - 2019-01-07700Sound Tigers-Moose-
100 - 2019-01-09716Moose-Bruins-
102 - 2019-01-11729Moose-Penguins-
103 - 2019-01-12738Wolf Pack-Moose-
106 - 2019-01-15758Moose-Wolf Pack-
107 - 2019-01-16768Barracuda-Moose-
111 - 2019-01-20795Bears-Moose-
113 - 2019-01-22813Moose-Barracuda-
115 - 2019-01-24826Reign-Moose-
118 - 2019-01-27844Moose-Sound Tigers-
120 - 2019-01-29858Griffins-Moose-
123 - 2019-02-01878Falcons-Moose-
124 - 2019-02-02891Moose-Crunch-
126 - 2019-02-04910Bruins-Moose-
128 - 2019-02-06925Moose-Phantoms-
130 - 2019-02-08940Marlies-Moose-
134 - 2019-02-12967IceCaps-Moose-
136 - 2019-02-14976Moose-Reign-
138 - 2019-02-16991Moose-Comets-
140 - 2019-02-181005Sound Tigers-Moose-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221029Wolves-Moose-
146 - 2019-02-241044Moose-Devils-
149 - 2019-02-271061Gulls-Moose-
151 - 2019-03-011076Moose-Gulls-
153 - 2019-03-031092Falcons-Moose-
155 - 2019-03-051102Moose-Reign-
158 - 2019-03-081122Rampage-Moose-
159 - 2019-03-091129Moose-Devils-
163 - 2019-03-131152Bruins-Moose-
165 - 2019-03-151156Moose-Gulls-
166 - 2019-03-161161Moose-IceCaps-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
28 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,232,950$ 924,200$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
425,128$ 0$ 321,024$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 125 9,662$ 1,207,750$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018201130113161412010510012134221210620101027198326111017101242013755618818217728443133162390951414.74%75692.00%132061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111
Total Regular Season201130113161412010510012134221210620101027198326111017101242013755618818217728443133162390951414.74%75692.00%132061851.78%29257151.14%13927949.82%469338522142230111