Moose

GP: 74 | W: 44 | L: 25 | OTL: 5 | P: 93
GF: 226 | GA: 185 | PP%: 15.60% | PK%: 88.37%
GM : Glenn Penny | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #1156 vs Gulls
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colin WilsonXXX100.006943967978658075576660613873756650660
2Zach Aston-Reese (R)X100.009947957774597063316172782545457450650
3Trevor Smith (R)XX100.007672866872808564806062685957576650640
4Cole SchneiderXX100.007772877172849062506258655544446550620
5Colin Blackwell (R)X100.007367886467717365806363646044446550610
6Tyrell GoulbourneX100.007670906470616451504751624844445750550
7Axel Blomqvist (R)XX100.00798377645949585265494855504444150520
8Jani HakanpaaX100.00548061596559635450494863555758150560
9Aaron HarstadX100.00577364645957625425514656504545150540
10Brennan Serville (R)X100.00567062655855585225464653504444150520
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00726881686764705951555563495050405059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jamie Phillips99.00574860636158536058573044445650550
2Tyler Parsons (R)100.00455265704144505245463044444750490
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.5051506367515152565252304444525052
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Steve Konowalchuk68715646454655USA463400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Trevor SmithMoose (WPG)C/LW57171431-661510820019716318.63%1291416.0522415370000132164.93%94100000.6827001677
2Brennan ServilleMoose (WPG)D7441822-1597519670633176.35%58128817.4123534116000063020.00%000000.3404001675
3Aaron HarstadMoose (WPG)D27216182420723135005.71%2463123.402572889000045000.00%000000.5702000541
Team Total or Average158234871-192001037630129519487.80%94283517.94610167724300001232364.93%94100000.50213002171813
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Zane McIntyreJets45301140.9092.082678659310180010.80826450748
2Jamie PhillipsMoose (WPG)31141310.8703.06164521846450001.00022974412
Team Total or Average76442450.8942.4643248617716630010.82128747411510


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aaron HarstadMoose (WPG)D261992-04-27No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Axel BlomqvistMoose (WPG)LW/RW241995-01-29Yes212 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm617,000$0$0$NoLink
Brennan ServilleMoose (WPG)D251993-06-02Yes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Cole SchneiderMoose (WPG)LW/RW281990-08-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Colin BlackwellMoose (WPG)C251993-03-27Yes190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Colin WilsonMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW291989-10-20No221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,937,500$0$0$NoLink
Jamie PhillipsMoose (WPG)G251993-03-24No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jani HakanpaaMoose (WPG)D261992-03-31No218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Trevor SmithMoose (WPG)C/LW341985-02-08Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler ParsonsMoose (WPG)G211997-09-18Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyrell GoulbourneMoose (WPG)LW251994-01-25No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach Aston-ReeseMoose (WPG)LW241994-08-10Yes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1226.00198 Lbs6 ft21.58948,292$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Brennan Serville30122
320122
4Brennan Serville10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brennan Serville40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brennan Serville40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Brennan Serville40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brennan Serville40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Brennan Serville, Brennan Serville
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Jamie Phillips


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals21000001862000000000002100000186230.75081523007977611361705695709562710124215426.67%5180.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
2Americans1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.0002350079776113167056957095631151025200.00%50100.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
3Barracuda6220110018180311001001012-23110100086270.583183149107977611316970569570956130355711727414.81%24483.33%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
4Bears3110001010551010000023-12100001082640.667101626017977611389705695709566627407215426.67%140100.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
5Bruins540010001871132001000116522000000716101.00018365401797761131667056957095674195211520525.00%23291.30%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
6Checkers11000000211000000000001100000021121.0002460079776113237056957095619106175120.00%30100.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
7Comets11000000211000000000001100000021121.000246007977611337705695709561974261119.09%10100.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
8Condors11000000211110000002110000000000021.000246007977611325705695709561438203133.33%4175.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
9Crunch321000001055211000006511100000040440.66710203001797761136270569570956822730639222.22%12191.67%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
10Devils30300000711-41010000034-12020000047-300.00071320007977611375705695709569723305216425.00%15473.33%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
11Falcons53000110201193100011012662200000085390.900203757007977611318670569570956118323211927518.52%13192.31%11121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
12Griffins1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00024600797761132770569570956269820500.00%4175.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
13Gulls21100000871110000004221010000045-120.500816240079776113727056957095646822331300.00%10190.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
14Heat11000000413110000004130000000000021.00048120079776113377056957095610421712325.00%10100.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
15IceCaps11000000541110000005410000000000021.0005813007977611338705695709562592167342.86%10100.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
16Icehogs10000010321000000000001000001032121.00034700797761132870569570956301222183133.33%110100.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
17Marlies11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004812007977611321705695709561968183133.33%40100.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
18Monsters4210100013112321000009811000100043160.75013243710797761131057056957095610827401031616.25%19289.47%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
19Penguins3020000149-51010000013-22010000136-310.167481210797761138470569570956752738741100.00%190100.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
20Phantoms41200001161602100000111742020000059-430.37516324800797761131547056957095612737309717211.76%14192.86%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
21Pirates21100000862000000000002110000086220.5008162400797761135670569570956672724469222.22%10280.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
22Rampage20101000770201010007700000000000020.50071421007977611357705695709564619123511327.27%50100.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
23Reign613000201216-430200010811-33110001045-160.500121830007977611313870569570956131366810924312.50%32778.13%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
24Senators32100000826220000008081010000002-240.6678152302797761138570569570956632022751715.88%100100.00%11121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
25Sound Tigers42200000810-22020000048-42200000042240.5008152300797761138770569570956683334732214.55%14378.57%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
26Stars22000000835000000000002200000083541.000816240079776113577056957095639128241300.00%2150.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
Total74352504253226185413818130222112610422361712020321008119930.6282264226483579776113213470569570956171153967715583595615.60%3013588.37%21121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
28Wild1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123007977611325705695709563091428300.00%7271.43%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
29Wolf Pack32100000880220000007431010000014-340.6678162400797761139970569570956712226631218.33%120100.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
30Wolves11000000541110000005410000000000021.00059140079776113257056957095623610204250.00%4175.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
31Wolves11000000321000000000001100000032121.000369007977611330705695709563086217114.29%30100.00%01121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
_Since Last GM Reset74352504253226185413818130222112610422361712020321008119930.6282264226483579776113213470569570956171153967715583595615.60%3013588.37%21121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
_Vs Conference5423200324216013624291310012219679172510100202164577640.5931602974573579776113157170569570956125637352111652463313.41%2312688.74%21121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
_Vs Division17105022305732251043012203620167620101021129320.94157110167047977611347170569570956387132156378721419.44%69691.30%11121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7493OTW122642264821341711539677155835
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7435254253226185
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3818132221126104
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
361712203210081
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
361000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3595615.60%3013588.37%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
7056957095679776113
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
177913031880507826405


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0311Falcons2Moose3WXXBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0525Moose4Barracuda3WXBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0740Monsters2Moose3WBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1066Barracuda4Moose3LXBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1493Reign4Moose2LBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17118Moose0Barracuda1LBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18125Bruins1Moose3WBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21141Moose4Stars1WBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23156Reign1Moose2WXXBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24169Moose2Reign1WBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27187Moose2Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28193Phantoms2Moose7WBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31214Moose5Falcons4WBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02224Senators0Moose5WBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-04241Moose3Wolves2WBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05254Condors1Moose2WBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08270Moose3Icehogs2WXXBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10284Phantoms5Moose4LXXBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12301Moose2Checkers1WBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-14311Moose2Americans3LBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16323Heat1Moose4WBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18344Penguins3Moose1LBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20360Moose4Stars2WBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21369Moose0Senators2LBoxScore
54 - 2018-11-24386Senators0Moose3WBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27406Crunch3Moose2LBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29422Moose5Bears0WBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01436Moose4Bruins0WBoxScore
62 - 2018-12-02446Monsters2Moose4WBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05468Devils4Moose3LBoxScore
67 - 2018-12-07482Moose3Falcons1WBoxScore
70 - 2018-12-10504Wolf Pack2Moose3WBoxScore
72 - 2018-12-12517Moose0Penguins1LXXBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14526Moose6Pirates3WBoxScore
76 - 2018-12-16539Moose5Admirals2WBoxScore
77 - 2018-12-17549Barracuda2Moose3WBoxScore
80 - 2018-12-20571Wild3Moose1LBoxScore
82 - 2018-12-22586Moose3Phantoms5LBoxScore
84 - 2018-12-24593Moose4Monsters3WXBoxScore
86 - 2018-12-26603Moose2Pirates3LBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27615Rampage2Moose3WXBoxScore
90 - 2018-12-30635Crunch2Moose4WBoxScore
92 - 2019-01-01649Moose3Bears2WXXBoxScore
94 - 2019-01-03667Moose3Admirals4LXXBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04678Monsters4Moose2LBoxScore
98 - 2019-01-07700Sound Tigers4Moose1LBoxScore
100 - 2019-01-09716Moose3Bruins1WBoxScore
102 - 2019-01-11729Moose3Penguins5LBoxScore
103 - 2019-01-12738Wolf Pack2Moose4WBoxScore
106 - 2019-01-15758Moose1Wolf Pack4LBoxScore
107 - 2019-01-16768Barracuda6Moose4LBoxScore
111 - 2019-01-20795Bears3Moose2LBoxScore
113 - 2019-01-22813Moose4Barracuda2WBoxScore
115 - 2019-01-24826Reign6Moose4LBoxScore
118 - 2019-01-27844Moose2Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
120 - 2019-01-29858Griffins3Moose2LBoxScore
123 - 2019-02-01878Falcons3Moose2LXBoxScore
124 - 2019-02-02891Moose4Crunch0WBoxScore
126 - 2019-02-04910Bruins3Moose5WBoxScore
128 - 2019-02-06925Moose2Phantoms4LBoxScore
130 - 2019-02-08940Marlies2Moose4WBoxScore
134 - 2019-02-12967IceCaps4Moose5WBoxScore
136 - 2019-02-14976Moose2Reign1WXXBoxScore
138 - 2019-02-16991Moose2Comets1WBoxScore
140 - 2019-02-181005Sound Tigers4Moose3LBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221029Wolves4Moose5WBoxScore
146 - 2019-02-241044Moose2Devils4LBoxScore
149 - 2019-02-271061Gulls2Moose4WBoxScore
151 - 2019-03-011076Moose4Gulls5LBoxScore
153 - 2019-03-031092Falcons1Moose7WBoxScore
155 - 2019-03-051102Moose0Reign3LBoxScore
158 - 2019-03-081122Rampage5Moose4LBoxScore
159 - 2019-03-091129Moose2Devils3LBoxScore
163 - 2019-03-131152Bruins2Moose3WXBoxScore
165 - 2019-03-151156Moose-Gulls-
166 - 2019-03-161161Moose-IceCaps-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,540,698$ 1,137,950$ 829,200$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,149,673$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 9,100$ 45,500$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201874352504253226185413818130222112610422361712020321008119932264226483579776113213470569570956171153967715583595615.60%3013588.37%21121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405
Total Regular Season74352504253226185413818130222112610422361712020321008119932264226483579776113213470569570956171153967715583595615.60%3013588.37%21121226949.41%1057206651.16%529106149.86%177913031880507826405