Moose

GP: 6 | W: 4 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 11 | GA: 10 | PP%: 21.43% | PK%: 82.14%
GM : Glenn Penny | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games vs Barracuda
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colin WilsonXXX98.006943967978658075576660613873756650660
2Zach Aston-Reese (R)X98.009947957774597063316172782545457450650
3Trevor Smith (R)XX99.007672866872808564806062685957576650640
4Cole SchneiderXX98.007772877172849062506258655544446550620
5Colin Blackwell (R)X97.007367886467717365806363646044446550610
6Tyrell GoulbourneX100.007670906470616451504751624844445750550
7Axel Blomqvist (R)XX95.00798377645949585265494855504444150520
8Aaron HarstadX97.00577364645957625425514656504545150540
9Brennan Serville (R)X96.00567062655855585225464653504444150520
Scratches
1Jani HakanpaaX94.00548061596559635450494863555758150560
TEAM AVERAGE97.20726881686764705951555563495050405059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zane McIntyre (R)100.00627088796169576665633044446450630
2Jamie Phillips100.00574860636158536058573044445650550
Scratches
1Tyler Parsons (R)100.00455265704144505245463044444750490
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055577171545753595655304444565056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Steve Konowalchuk68715646454655USA463400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Trevor SmithMoose (WPG)C/LW6235120822160012.50%111318.9101127000091063.93%12200000.8801000100
2Aaron HarstadMoose (WPG)D6134-26010620050.00%313222.03112220000013010.00%200000.6101000001
3Zach Aston-ReeseMoose (WPG)LW321322051090022.22%26622.3000016000061025.00%400000.9000000101
4Axel BlomqvistMoose (WPG)LW/RW6033216013410000.00%110918.27011511000080041.67%1200000.5500000000
5Jani HakanpaaMoose (WPG)D6123-1409450020.00%613722.8711241900001700100.00%100000.4401000011
6Colin BlackwellMoose (WPG)C43032605860050.00%48320.9710114000051052.94%1700000.7200000100
7Brennan ServilleMoose (WPG)D60222401039000.00%213021.7602281500001600100.00%100000.3100000001
8Colin WilsonMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW3022300172000.00%06822.7700018000080047.14%7000000.5900000010
9Cole SchneiderMoose (WPG)LW/RW310102031030033.33%07324.4900027000040050.00%1000000.2700000000
Team Total or Average4310162694206474620016.13%1991521.2936926990000903155.65%23900000.5703000324
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Zane McIntyreMoose (WPG)63110.8672.5533000141050000.750460000
2Jamie PhillipsMoose (WPG)11001.0000.003400060000.000006000
Team Total or Average74110.8742.3136400141110000.750466000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron HarstadMoose (WPG)D261992-04-27No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Axel BlomqvistMoose (WPG)LW/RW231995-01-29Yes212 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm617,000$Link
Brennan ServilleMoose (WPG)D251993-06-02Yes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$Link
Cole SchneiderMoose (WPG)LW/RW281990-08-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Colin BlackwellMoose (WPG)C251993-03-27Yes190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm575,000$575,000$Link
Colin WilsonMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW281989-10-20No221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,937,500$Link
Jamie PhillipsMoose (WPG)G251993-03-24No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Jani HakanpaaMoose (WPG)D261992-03-31No218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$
Trevor SmithMoose (WPG)C/LW331985-02-08Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Tyler ParsonsMoose (WPG)D211997-09-18Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Tyrell GoulbourneMoose (WPG)LW241994-01-25No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$Link
Zach Aston-ReeseMoose (WPG)LW241994-08-10Yes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$Link
Zane McIntyreMoose (WPG)D261992-08-20Yes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1325.69198 Lbs6 ft21.69948,423$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Trevor SmithAxel Blomqvist30122
320122
4Trevor Smith10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron Harstad40122
2Brennan Serville30122
3Aaron Harstad20122
4Brennan ServilleAxel Blomqvist10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Trevor SmithAxel Blomqvist40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron Harstad60122
2Brennan Serville40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Trevor Smith40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron Harstad60122
2Brennan Serville40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Aaron Harstad60122
240122Brennan Serville40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Trevor Smith40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron Harstad60122
2Brennan Serville40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Aaron Harstad
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Aaron Harstad
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Axel Blomqvist, Axel Blomqvist
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Aaron Harstad, Brennan ServilleAaron Harstad, Brennan Serville
Penalty Shots
, , Trevor Smith, ,
Goalie
#1 : Zane McIntyre, #2 : Jamie Phillips


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda21100000440110000003211010000012-120.500481200758035463652429102440300.00%10280.00%08816254.32%8816752.69%428648.84%13795153457436
2Bruins210000017521000000123-11100000052330.750714210075806246365244915164516425.00%8275.00%08816254.32%8816752.69%428648.84%13795153457436
3Condors11000000312000000000001100000031221.00035800758015463652413186600.00%4175.00%08816254.32%8816752.69%428648.84%13795153457436
4Senators11000000651110000006510000000000021.0006121800758022463652420514153266.67%60100.00%08816254.32%8816752.69%428648.84%13795153457436
Since Last GM Reset641000012015532000001111013210000095490.7502039590075801344636524111316210628621.43%28582.14%08816254.32%8816752.69%428648.84%13795153457436
Total641000012015532000001111013210000095490.7502039590075801344636524111316210628621.43%28582.14%08816254.32%8816752.69%428648.84%13795153457436
Vs Conference531000011714332000001111012110000064270.700173451007580119463652498305410022627.27%24483.33%08816254.32%8816752.69%428648.84%13795153457436
Vs Division3210000113103210000018801110000052350.8331326390075808446365246920306019631.58%14285.71%08816254.32%8816752.69%428648.84%13795153457436

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
69W1203959134111316210600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64100012015
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32000011110
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000095
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
410001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
28621.43%28582.14%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
46365247580
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8816254.32%8816752.69%428648.84%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
13795153457436


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-177Moose1Barracuda2LBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1820Barracuda2Moose3WBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1938Moose3Condors1WBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2051Senators5Moose6WBoxScore
6 - 2018-09-2273Bruins3Moose2LXXBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2380Moose5Bruins2WBoxScore
9 - 2018-09-25101Moose-Reign-
10 - 2018-09-26117Reign-Moose-
12 - 2018-09-28132Moose-Falcons-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
13 - 2018-09-29148Falcons-Moose-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,232,950$ 924,200$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT