Wolf Pack

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 5
GF: 4 | GA: 5 | PP%: 14.81% | PK%: 87.50%
GM : Corey Heard | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games vs Sound Tigers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chase De LeoX100.006962866262788358735656605344446150580
2Maxim Mamin (R)XX95.008568917574576459255462572546466350580
3Ryan BourqueX100.006961886061747858505656605344446050570
4Robin Kovacs (R)XX99.007365906265707649504745604344445450540
5Mat BodieX95.007165866565717653255141603944445550580
6Jordan SchmaltzX95.006141867372566563254847562546465650570
7Daniel Walcott (R)X98.006563696263687448253941563944445150540
8Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X100.007374726874495141252839583744444850530
Scratches
1Jayson MegnaXX98.007672847472616261505956685357586250610
2Gabriel DumontXX88.928644937065547058515356682555566350590
3Nick Sorensen (R)X94.007168777168616257505258615544446050570
4Conor AllenX87.808077866777545746253641633944445250560
TEAM AVERAGE95.89736384676863685440485061414647575057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
1Mackenzie Skapski94.00444759784143505145463044444650490
TEAM AVERAGE94.0044475978414350514546304444465049
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Pierre Turgeon72745753454658CAN493600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Maxim MaminWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW654901001212140035.71%311318.96134119000030025.00%800001.5801000101
2Daniel WalcottWolf Pack (NYR)D6033-3601374000.00%813722.94000322000022000.00%200000.4400000000
3Jordan SchmaltzWolf Pack (NYR)D6033-320682000.00%313422.39011212000023000.00%000000.4500000000
4Robin KovacsWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW6213-1606850040.00%110617.7201107000072042.86%700000.5600000000
5Mat BodieWolf Pack (NYR)D6112-66013850020.00%1014724.59101416000026000.00%000000.2700000001
6Sergey ZborovskiyWolf Pack (NYR)D6022-3120701000.00%510116.8900008000013000.00%000000.3900000000
7Chase De LeoWolf Pack (NYR)C6101-54061060016.67%011018.49000115000090057.80%10900000.1811000000
8Conor AllenWolf Pack (NYR)D5011-160512000.00%29218.44000110000012000.00%000000.2200000000
9Jayson MegnaWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW3101-2204750020.00%06822.76000150000100044.44%7200000.2900000001
10Gabriel DumontWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW1000-100032000.00%11515.280000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
11Ryan BourqueWolf Pack (NYR)LW6000-6202165000.00%210517.53000216000000050.00%1000000.0000000000
12Nick SorensenWolf Pack (NYR)RW6000-42061012000.00%211519.190004170000110058.33%1200000.0001000000
Team Total or Average63101525-355808090630015.87%37124719.812571915400001422050.91%22000000.4013000103
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie SkapskiWolf Pack (NYR)62310.8723.1236600191480000.500460100
Team Total or Average62310.8723.1236600191480000.500460100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Chase De LeoWolf Pack (NYR)C221995-10-24No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$Link
Conor Allen (Out of Payroll)Wolf Pack (NYR)D281990-01-31No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Daniel WalcottWolf Pack (NYR)D241994-02-19Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Gabriel Dumont (Out of Payroll)Wolf Pack (NYR)C/RW271990-10-06No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,999$750,999$750,999$Link
Jayson MegnaWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW281990-02-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Jordan SchmaltzWolf Pack (NYR)D241993-10-08No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$Link
Mackenzie SkapskiWolf Pack (NYR)D241994-06-15No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Mat BodieWolf Pack (NYR)D281990-06-03No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Maxim MaminWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW231995-01-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Nick SorensenWolf Pack (NYR)RW231994-10-23Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Robin KovacsWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW211996-11-15Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Ryan BourqueWolf Pack (NYR)LW271991-01-02No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Sergey ZborovskiyWolf Pack (NYR)D211997-02-21Yes197 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1324.62186 Lbs6 ft01.85711,615$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxim Mamin40122
2Ryan BourqueChase De Leo30122
3Robin Kovacs20122
4Maxim MaminChase De Leo10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mat BodieJordan Schmaltz40122
2Daniel Walcott30122
3Sergey ZborovskiyMat Bodie20122
4Jordan Schmaltz10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxim Mamin60122
2Ryan BourqueChase De Leo40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mat BodieJordan Schmaltz60122
2Daniel Walcott40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chase De LeoMaxim Mamin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mat BodieJordan Schmaltz60122
2Daniel Walcott40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Mat BodieJordan Schmaltz60122
240122Daniel Walcott40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chase De LeoMaxim Mamin40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mat BodieJordan Schmaltz60122
2Daniel Walcott40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Maxim MaminMat BodieJordan Schmaltz
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Maxim MaminMat BodieJordan Schmaltz
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Robin Kovacs, Ryan Bourque, Robin Kovacs, Ryan Bourque
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sergey Zborovskiy, Daniel Walcott, Mat BodieSergey ZborovskiyDaniel Walcott, Mat Bodie
Penalty Shots
, , Chase De Leo, Maxim Mamin,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Devils21001000752100010003211100000043141.00071421004342443528276265223512216.67%11190.91%07014249.30%7117540.57%479052.22%12584166457336
2Monsters1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.5002460043421835282763678213133.33%40100.00%07014249.30%7117540.57%479052.22%12584166457336
Since Last GM Reset613010011220-82010100045-141200001815-750.41712243600434292352827614841649427414.81%32487.50%07014249.30%7117540.57%479052.22%12584166457336
4Sound Tigers30300000312-91010000013-22020000029-700.000369004342303528276862934381218.33%17382.35%07014249.30%7117540.57%479052.22%12584166457336
Total613010011220-82010100045-141200001815-750.41712243600434292352827614841649427414.81%32487.50%07014249.30%7117540.57%479052.22%12584166457336
Vs Conference613010011220-82010100045-141200001815-750.41712243600434292352827614841649427414.81%32487.50%07014249.30%7117540.57%479052.22%12584166457336

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
65SOL11224369214841649400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61310011220
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201100045
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4120001815
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
131001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
27414.81%32487.50%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
35282764342
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7014249.30%7117540.57%479052.22%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
12584166457336


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-175Wolf Pack0Sound Tigers4LBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1826Sound Tigers3Wolf Pack1LBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1937Devils2Wolf Pack3WXBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2055Wolf Pack4Devils3WBoxScore
6 - 2018-09-2266Wolf Pack2Sound Tigers5LBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2376Wolf Pack2Monsters3LXXBoxScore
8 - 2018-09-2491Monsters-Wolf Pack-
10 - 2018-09-26114IceCaps-Wolf Pack-
11 - 2018-09-27126Wolf Pack-Crunch-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
13 - 2018-09-29141Crunch-Wolf Pack-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
775,000$ 775,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT