Wolf Pack

GP: 74 | W: 34 | L: 33 | OTL: 7 | P: 75
GF: 197 | GA: 191 | PP%: 13.46% | PK%: 85.34%
GM : Corey Heard | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games #1159 vs Wolves
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Filip Chlapik (R)X100.007543937772568163636257532546466250590
2Gabriel DumontXX100.008644937065547058515356682555566350590
3Chase De LeoX100.006962866262788358735656605344446150580
4Maxim Mamin (R)XX100.008568917574576459255462572546466350580
5Ryan BourqueX100.006961886061747858505656605344446050570
6Nick Sorensen (R)X100.007168777168616257505258615544446050570
7Robin Kovacs (R)XX100.007365906265707649504745604344445450540
8Jordan SchmaltzX100.006141867372566563254847562546465650570
9Conor AllenX100.008077866777545746253641633944445250560
10Daniel Walcott (R)X100.006563696263687448253941563944445150540
11Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X100.007374726874495141252839583744444850530
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00736185686862695542485159384646575057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mackenzie Skapski100.00444759784143505145463044444650490
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0044475978414350514546304444465049
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Pierre Turgeon72745753454658CAN493600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Chase De LeoWolf Pack (NYR)C74113041-365510423116518656.67%10114515.480116330002243058.06%132800000.72150015116
2Ryan BourqueWolf Pack (NYR)LW74181533-240077129147266112.24%1398213.281011033000002144.00%5000000.6723000779
3Daniel WalcottWolf Pack (NYR)D7410162631082018352612916.39%65129217.4761016401780000130220.00%000000.40012111226
4Mat BodieRangersD4832225-7695121918210133.66%43108522.62268692030220125000.00%000000.4600100255
5Sergey ZborovskiyWolf Pack (NYR)D74224-950109816125516.67%214275.78011529000068000.00%000000.1901011141
6Robin KovacsWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW4022100345000.00%1317.890000000000000.00%200001.2700000100
7Filip ChlapikWolf Pack (NYR)C1000016015119280.00%115515.59000227000080054.25%15300000.0000000000
Team Total or Average3584487131-1633840601534481631619.15%154512014.309182713250402223567357.14%153300000.51310323282927
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Chase De LeoWolf Pack (NYR)C231995-10-24No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Conor AllenWolf Pack (NYR)D291990-01-31No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Daniel WalcottWolf Pack (NYR)D251994-02-19Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Filip ChlapikWolf Pack (NYR)C211997-06-03Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel DumontWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW281990-10-06No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,999$0$0$NoLink
Jordan SchmaltzWolf Pack (NYR)D251993-10-08No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Mackenzie SkapskiWolf Pack (NYR)G241994-06-15No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Maxim MaminWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW241995-01-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick SorensenWolf Pack (NYR)RW241994-10-23Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Robin KovacsWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW221996-11-15Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan BourqueWolf Pack (NYR)LW281991-01-02No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Sergey ZborovskiyWolf Pack (NYR)D221997-02-21Yes197 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1224.58187 Lbs6 ft02.00712,583$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Ryan BourqueChase De Leo30122
320122
4Chase De Leo10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Daniel Walcott30122
3Sergey Zborovskiy20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan BourqueChase De Leo40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Daniel Walcott40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chase De Leo40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Daniel Walcott40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Daniel Walcott40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chase De Leo40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Daniel Walcott40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Ryan Bourque, , Ryan Bourque
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sergey Zborovskiy, Daniel Walcott, Sergey ZborovskiyDaniel Walcott,
Penalty Shots
, , Chase De Leo, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals11000000211000000000001100000021121.00023500737544925673651685471524197114.29%20100.00%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
2Americans211000005411010000012-11100000042220.5005101500737544964673651685474415144113215.38%7185.71%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
3Barracuda32100000651220000005231010000013-240.667611170073754496567365168547622424471715.88%11281.82%21135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
4Bears320001001275210001008441100000043150.833122335017375449108673651685476311206116425.00%8275.00%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
5Bruins3020100045-11010000012-12010100033020.333471100737544992673651685474815205310110.00%90100.00%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
6Checkers11000000431000000000001100000043121.000481200737544928673651685471372176116.67%10100.00%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
7Comets1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.0001120073754492667365168547125419900.00%20100.00%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
8Condors20200000311-81010000006-61010000035-200.0003690073754496667365168547581920467114.29%9366.67%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
9Crunch4110110011110211000004402000110077050.62511223300737544996673651685471033640852229.09%20385.00%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
10Devils7420100020146321000001064421010001082100.71420375700737544919367365168547142456713144920.45%30680.00%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
11Falcons421000011495110000006423110000185350.625142842017375449106673651685479637477218316.67%18383.33%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
12Griffins2020000037-41010000024-21010000013-200.00036900737544949673651685475782436600.00%12191.67%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
13Gulls321000001174110000004222110000075240.66711213200737544981673651685475715615119210.53%12375.00%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
14Heat11000000523000000000001100000052321.00051015007375449356736516854720213236233.33%40100.00%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
15IceCaps22000000936220000009360000000000041.000917260173754498367365168547482218541516.67%8275.00%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
16Icehogs11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003580073754492967365168547131813800.00%4175.00%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
17Marlies1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00024600737544931673651685473171021200.00%40100.00%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
18Monsters505000001424-1030300000914-520200000510-500.00014264000737544915067365168547148255512722522.73%24387.50%11135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
19Moose31200000880110000004132020000047-320.333815230073754497167365168547993226781200.00%12191.67%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
20Penguins3100001112662100001010371000000123-150.83312203201737544993673651685477812245813430.77%11190.91%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
21Phantoms31101000981211000006601000100032140.6679162500737544990673651685471012730691000.00%13192.31%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
22Pirates11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003690073754493367365168547242426500.00%20100.00%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
23Rampage11000000312000000000001100000031221.00036900737544921673651685472866355120.00%3166.67%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
24Reign30300000613-72020000048-41010000025-300.00061117007375449846736516854783113670700.00%16475.00%11135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
25Senators402000021015-530200001812-41000000123-120.25010192900737544996673651685478726548316425.00%21385.71%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
26Sound Tigers63300000101002020000014-34310000096360.5001017270073754491226736516854711635581073126.45%27292.59%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
27Stars11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003580073754491767365168547261510292150.00%6266.67%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
Total742933042151971916371518001121039943714150410394922750.507197367564047375449203467365168547174048272315503644913.46%3074585.34%41135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
29Wild1000000123-11000000123-10000000000010.500235007375449306736516854724101029400.00%50100.00%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
30Wolves1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123007375449326736516854722410237114.29%30100.00%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
31Wolves1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00012300737544918673651685472264275120.00%30100.00%01135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
_Since Last GM Reset742933042151971916371518001121039943714150410394922750.507197367564047375449203467365168547174048272315503644913.46%3074585.34%41135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
_Vs Conference541924042141471425271113001118072827811041036770-3540.500147273420037375449144767365168547128335156210922573714.40%2323485.34%41135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7475OTL119736756420341740482723155004
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7429334215197191
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
371518011210399
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
37141541039492
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
351100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3644913.46%3074585.34%4
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
673651685477375449
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
180013131856514828403


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-021Monsters5Wolf Pack2LBoxScore
2 - 2018-10-0312Wolf Pack2Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0637Devils1Wolf Pack3WBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0743Wolf Pack5Falcons0WBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1061Wolf Pack3Devils1WBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1276Wolf Pack1Sound Tigers2LBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1488Senators5Wolf Pack4LXXBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16103Wolf Pack3Sound Tigers2WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17113Wolf Pack3Crunch2WXBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18124IceCaps3Wolf Pack4WBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21143Wolf Pack1Devils3LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23155Devils4Wolf Pack3LBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25175Wolf Pack3Gulls4LBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27186Crunch2Wolf Pack3WBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31211Senators4Wolf Pack3LBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03233Barracuda1Wolf Pack2WBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06259Wolf Pack2Admirals1WBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07268Sound Tigers2Wolf Pack1LBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10286Wolf Pack3Monsters5LBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13302Americans2Wolf Pack1LBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15321Reign4Wolf Pack2LBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17337Wolf Pack4Gulls1WBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18347Wolf Pack2Monsters5LBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20364Devils1Wolf Pack4WBoxScore
53 - 2018-11-23381Barracuda1Wolf Pack3WBoxScore
55 - 2018-11-25394Wolf Pack1Barracuda3LBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27411Stars2Wolf Pack3WBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29426Wolf Pack5Heat2WBoxScore
62 - 2018-12-02445Phantoms2Wolf Pack4WBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05463Wolf Pack3Pirates1WBoxScore
67 - 2018-12-07479Monsters4Wolf Pack3LBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-09493Wolf Pack2Senators3LXXBoxScore
70 - 2018-12-10504Wolf Pack2Moose3LBoxScore
72 - 2018-12-12516Icehogs1Wolf Pack3WBoxScore
75 - 2018-12-15533Wolf Pack1Griffins3LBoxScore
76 - 2018-12-16546Bruins2Wolf Pack1LBoxScore
79 - 2018-12-19562Wolf Pack3Rampage1WBoxScore
81 - 2018-12-21573Penguins0Wolf Pack6WBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23592Wolf Pack3Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
86 - 2018-12-26607Penguins3Wolf Pack4WXXBoxScore
89 - 2018-12-29628Wolf Pack2Reign5LBoxScore
90 - 2018-12-30641Senators3Wolf Pack1LBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02662Falcons4Wolf Pack6WBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04672Wolf Pack4Bears3WBoxScore
97 - 2019-01-06693Gulls2Wolf Pack4WBoxScore
98 - 2019-01-07703Wolf Pack1Comets2LBoxScore
101 - 2019-01-10723Bears0Wolf Pack5WBoxScore
103 - 2019-01-12738Wolf Pack2Moose4LBoxScore
106 - 2019-01-15758Moose1Wolf Pack4WBoxScore
108 - 2019-01-17774Wolf Pack1Wolves2LBoxScore
110 - 2019-01-19789Marlies3Wolf Pack2LBoxScore
112 - 2019-01-21805Wolf Pack3Phantoms2WXBoxScore
114 - 2019-01-23820Crunch2Wolf Pack1LBoxScore
116 - 2019-01-25830Wolf Pack2Penguins3LXXBoxScore
118 - 2019-01-27848Phantoms4Wolf Pack2LBoxScore
121 - 2019-01-30870Wolf Pack1Bruins2LBoxScore
123 - 2019-02-01883Wild3Wolf Pack2LXXBoxScore
125 - 2019-02-03901Wolf Pack2Bruins1WXBoxScore
126 - 2019-02-04907Bears4Wolf Pack3LXBoxScore
128 - 2019-02-06928Wolf Pack2Devils1WBoxScore
131 - 2019-02-09946Reign4Wolf Pack2LBoxScore
133 - 2019-02-11955Wolf Pack1Falcons2LXXBoxScore
136 - 2019-02-14973Wolf Pack3Condors5LBoxScore
137 - 2019-02-15983Sound Tigers2Wolf Pack0LBoxScore
141 - 2019-02-191007Monsters5Wolf Pack4LBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221031IceCaps0Wolf Pack5WBoxScore
146 - 2019-02-241039Wolf Pack4Americans2WBoxScore
149 - 2019-02-271062Condors6Wolf Pack0LBoxScore
150 - 2019-02-281071Wolf Pack2Falcons3LBoxScore
153 - 2019-03-031090Wolves3Wolf Pack1LBoxScore
154 - 2019-03-041098Wolf Pack4Devils3WXBoxScore
158 - 2019-03-081120Griffins4Wolf Pack2LBoxScore
159 - 2019-03-091125Wolf Pack4Checkers3WBoxScore
160 - 2019-03-101133Wolf Pack4Crunch5LXBoxScore
165 - 2019-03-151159Wolves-Wolf Pack-
166 - 2019-03-161168Wolf Pack-Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,428,803$ 855,100$ 855,100$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 844,348$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 8,610$ 43,050$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201874293304215197191637151800112103994371415041039492275197367564047375449203467365168547174048272315503644913.46%3074585.34%41135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403
Total Regular Season74293304215197191637151800112103994371415041039492275197367564047375449203467365168547174048272315503644913.46%3074585.34%41135227849.82%983208247.21%509104348.80%180013131856514828403