Reign

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 5
GF: 6 | GA: 7 | PP%: 7.41% | PK%: 92.31%
GM : Jesse B | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games vs Bruins
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cody EakinXX96.007143908470688759896566762571727050670
2Alex TuchX99.007855897485708878467371604555557250670
3Connor BrownX97.006140927860699966436370752561617150660
4Nick ShoreX100.007343917969678463816758812564656750660
5Brett ConnollyXXX100.007543877869628567406372572567676950640
6Jordan WealXX100.005940947163648573466562607557576650630
7Marek HrivikX100.007575747175686967806764666145456750630
8Tomas NosekX100.007144926979588161546159722554546550620
9Matt BenningX97.008555818274728666255649672559596450670
10Shea TheodoreX97.006542928469818280256950677557586650670
11Fredrik ClaessonX100.009056847775677059254947762557576150660
12Erik GustafssonX100.007343947174768072256556632554556650640
13Jonathon MerrillX100.007544818277696160254648682564646050640
14Chris WidemanX100.007643887965586478256560572560606750630
Scratches
1Bryan RustXX95.007944888069738067347871722561637450680
2Alexander Kerfoot (R)XX95.006541898062657978657575582558587350670
3Evan RodriguesXXX94.006341907764678379717968662554547250670
4Frank VatranoXXX100.007744778275576265505770552558586650610
5Justin BaileyX100.008144947573598154265876632549497150610
6Spencer Foo (R)X100.007470826870666862505664646144446550600
7Josh LeivoX100.005740887165574477576557702550506350600
8Justin AugerX100.008687856487737855505056685344446250590
9Jonny BrodzinskiXX100.007544947373546657375660602547476250580
10A.J. GreerX100.008385557278487658346455582546466050580
11William CarrierX100.009661857373536260255556592554546250580
12Michael Dal ColleX100.007874876074788456505651644844445950580
13Michael AmadioX100.006542927371546863586060542547476250580
14Axel Holmstrom (R)X100.008072976272667054685648654644445850570
15Gabriel Gagne (R)XX100.007573806273666954684460625744446050560
16Francis Perron (R)X100.006862836062687252505347584544445450540
17Austin Wagner (R)X100.007071666271504955694758605544445750540
18Spencer Watson (R)X100.006962846662373548504447584544445150500
19MacKenzie WeegarX100.008365846868657763255048642551516050610
20Slater KoekkoekX100.007543857169577258255051672554556050610
21Paul LadueX100.007543857969645768254865582547476550600
22Christian Wolanin (R)X100.006542998269654970255550542544446050590
23Samuel MorinX100.008179866479616353255041653944445550590
24Kyle Capobianco (R)X100.007166826466717555255640603844445550580
25Frederic Allard (R)X100.007366896466707454254648614644445850580
26Alex LintuniemiX100.008585856485535451254741663944445550580
27James de Haas (R)X100.008278906678555750254540653844445450580
28Christian Jaros (R)X100.008076886376575951254741643944445550570
29Jacob Middleton (R)X100.007376666076687352254842614044445450570
30Maxime Lajoie (R)X100.007567926567626649254339613744445350560
31Tommy Vannelli (R)X100.007564996564505148253942614044445250540
TEAM AVERAGE99.33755786717163716141575664365151625061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tristan Jarry100.00697369766968646878696546466950660
2Sean Maguire (R)100.00645265786763687267673044446550630
Scratches
1Mackenzie Blackwood100.00506379904552505549493044445250550
TEAM AVERAGE100.0061637181606161656562424545625061
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Stothers69734456535458CAN541800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Shea TheodoreReign (LOS)D6044120071000.00%414023.4800012300009000.00%000000.5700000002
2Evan RodriguesReign (LOS)C/LW/RW5033-1000118000.00%011322.64022019000170053.45%5800000.5300000000
3Alex TuchReign (LOS)RW630310046110027.27%08213.70202424000000166.67%300000.7300000100
4Alexander KerfootReign (LOS)C/LW5202-200410120016.67%010621.37000217000051056.84%9500000.3700000010
5Bryan RustReign (LOS)LW/RW5022120111911000.00%011422.94022118000080042.86%2100000.3500000000
6Cody EakinReign (LOS)C/LW6112-24012970014.29%012120.23000221000051050.00%400000.3300000010
7Brett ConnollyReign (LOS)C/LW/RW6011-140523000.00%08313.9500001000060050.00%600000.2400000000
8Connor BrownReign (LOS)RW6011-12061011000.00%211419.11000221000000037.50%800000.1700000000
9Fredrik ClaessonReign (LOS)D6011-3951373000.00%412320.5100012100009000.00%000000.1600001000
10Erik GustafssonReign (LOS)D6101-2002720050.00%19816.340000400002000.00%000000.2000000001
11Jordan WealReign (LOS)C/LW6011-200173000.00%16611.0500000000000037.70%6100000.3000000000
12Nick ShoreReign (LOS)C6101-12021240025.00%08013.3500001000010059.62%5200000.2500000010
13Chris WidemanReign (LOS)D6000-200660000.00%09515.880000200005000.00%000000.0000000000
14Matt BenningReign (LOS)D60001401284000.00%113823.0200022200007000.00%000000.0000000000
15Jonathon MerrillReign (LOS)D6000-300272000.00%312420.79000220000010000.00%000000.0000000000
16Marek HrivikReign (LOS)LW6000-2001034000.00%06510.9500000000000050.00%400000.0000000000
17Tomas NosekReign (LOS)LW6000-100011000.00%0345.8000017000030022.22%900000.0000000000
Team Total or Average9981422-192959013287009.20%16170317.21246182280001822150.47%32100000.2600001133
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tristan JarryReign (LOS)62310.8671.823624111830000.000060100
Team Total or Average62310.8671.823624111830000.000060100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
A.J. GreerReign (LOS)LW211996-12-14No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Alex LintuniemiReign (LOS)D231995-09-22No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
Alex TuchReign (LOS)RW221996-05-10No222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link
Alexander KerfootReign (LOS)C/LW241994-08-11Yes153 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Austin WagnerReign (LOS)LW211997-06-23Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Axel HolmstromReign (LOS)C221996-06-29Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Brett ConnollyReign (LOS)C/LW/RW261992-05-01No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$Link
Bryan RustReign (LOS)LW/RW261992-05-11No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Chris WidemanReign (LOS)D281990-01-07No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link
Christian JarosReign (LOS)D221996-04-02Yes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Christian WolaninReign (LOS)D231995-03-17Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Cody EakinReign (LOS)C/LW271991-05-24No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$Link
Connor BrownReign (LOS)RW241994-01-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$Link
Erik GustafssonReign (LOS)D261992-03-13No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Evan RodriguesReign (LOS)C/LW/RW251993-07-28No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Francis PerronReign (LOS)LW221996-04-17Yes166 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Frank VatranoReign (LOS)C/LW/RW241994-03-14No201 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$Link
Frederic AllardReign (LOS)D201997-12-27Yes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Fredrik ClaessonReign (LOS)D251992-11-24No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm975,000$975,000$975,000$975,000$Link
Gabriel GagneReign (LOS)C/RW211996-11-10Yes186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Jacob MiddletonReign (LOS)D221996-01-01Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
James de HaasReign (LOS)D241994-05-03Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Jonathon MerrillReign (LOS)D261992-02-03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,250,000$Link
Jonny BrodzinskiReign (LOS)C/RW251993-06-19No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Jordan WealReign (LOS)C/LW261992-04-15No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$Link
Josh LeivoReign (LOS)LW251993-05-26No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm612,500$612,500$Link
Justin AugerReign (LOS)RW241994-05-14No229 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Justin BaileyReign (LOS)RW231995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$Link
Kyle CapobiancoReign (LOS)D211997-08-13Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
MacKenzie WeegarReign (LOS)D241994-01-07No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm680,000$Link
Mackenzie BlackwoodReign (LOS)G211996-12-08No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Marek HrivikReign (LOS)LW271991-08-28No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Matt BenningReign (LOS)D241994-05-25No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Maxime LajoieReign (LOS)D201997-11-05Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Michael AmadioReign (LOS)C221996-05-13No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Michael Dal ColleReign (LOS)LW221996-06-19No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Nick ShoreReign (LOS)C251992-09-25No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$Link
Paul LadueReign (LOS)D261992-09-06No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Samuel MorinReign (LOS)D231995-07-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$Link
Sean MaguireReign (LOS)D251993-02-02Yes202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Shea TheodoreReign (LOS)D231995-08-03No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$Link
Slater KoekkoekReign (LOS)D241994-02-17No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Spencer FooReign (LOS)RW241994-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Spencer WatsonReign (LOS)RW221996-04-25Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Tomas NosekReign (LOS)LW261992-08-31No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$Link
Tommy VannelliReign (LOS)D231995-01-26Yes165 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm720,000$Link
Tristan JarryReign (LOS)C231995-04-25No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$Link
William CarrierReign (LOS)LW231994-12-19No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4823.65195 Lbs6 ft22.48866,927$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Tuch40122
2Cody EakinConnor Brown30122
3Brett ConnollyNick Shore20122
4Marek HrivikJordan Weal10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt BenningShea Theodore40122
2Fredrik ClaessonJonathon Merrill30122
3Erik GustafssonChris Wideman20122
4Matt BenningShea Theodore10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Tuch60122
2Cody EakinConnor Brown40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt BenningShea Theodore60122
2Fredrik ClaessonJonathon Merrill40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Cody Eakin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt BenningShea Theodore60122
2Fredrik ClaessonJonathon Merrill40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Matt BenningShea Theodore60122
240122Fredrik ClaessonJonathon Merrill40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Cody Eakin40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt BenningShea Theodore60122
2Fredrik ClaessonJonathon Merrill40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex TuchMatt BenningShea Theodore
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex TuchMatt BenningShea Theodore
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tomas Nosek, Nick Shore, Brett ConnollyTomas Nosek, Nick ShoreBrett Connolly
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Erik Gustafsson, Chris Wideman, Fredrik ClaessonErik GustafssonChris Wideman, Fredrik Claesson
Penalty Shots
, , , Cody Eakin, Alex Tuch
Goalie
#1 : Tristan Jarry, #2 : Sean Maguire


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda2020000013-21010000012-11010000001-100.00012300152031213433125412327114.29%5180.00%08115054.00%5611250.00%419742.27%165121121407640
2Bruins2110000045-1110000003211010000013-220.500471100152024213433134611301218.33%30100.00%08115054.00%5611250.00%419742.27%165121121407640
3Falcons210001003301000010023-11100000010130.7503580115203421343312461030800.00%50100.00%08115054.00%5611250.00%419742.27%165121121407640
Since Last GM Reset62300100811-33110010067-13120000024-250.41781422011520892134331831633922727.41%13192.31%08115054.00%5611250.00%419742.27%165121121407640
Total62300100811-33110010067-13120000024-250.41781422011520892134331831633922727.41%13192.31%08115054.00%5611250.00%419742.27%165121121407640
Vs Conference62300100811-33110010067-13120000024-250.41781422011520892134331831633922727.41%13192.31%08115054.00%5611250.00%419742.27%165121121407640
Vs Division2230010045-1111001003211120000013-251.250471100152024213433134611301218.33%30100.00%08115054.00%5611250.00%419742.27%165121121407640

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
65L181422898316339201
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6230100811
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311010067
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000024
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2727.41%13192.31%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
21343311520
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8115054.00%5611250.00%419742.27%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
165121121407640


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-173Bruins2Reign3WBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1932Reign1Bruins3LBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2043Barracuda2Reign1LBoxScore
5 - 2018-09-2160Reign1Falcons0WBoxScore
6 - 2018-09-2275Falcons3Reign2LXBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2378Reign0Barracuda1LBoxScore
9 - 2018-09-25101Moose-Reign-
10 - 2018-09-26117Reign-Moose-
11 - 2018-09-27127Reign-Barracuda-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
13 - 2018-09-29142Bruins-Reign-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
4,161,250$ 3,984,250$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT