Reign

GP: 47 | W: 26 | L: 13 | OTL: 8 | P: 60
GF: 122 | GA: 96 | PP%: 16.27% | PK%: 87.74%
GM : Jesse B | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #751 vs Falcons
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alexander Kerfoot (R)XX100.006541898062657978657575582558587350670
2Cody EakinXX100.007143908470688759896566762571727050670
3Connor BrownX100.006140927860699966436370752561617150660
4Nick ShoreX100.007343917969678463816758812564656750660
5Brett ConnollyXXX100.007543877869628567406372572567676950640
6Marek HrivikX100.007575747175686967806764666145456750630
7Tomas NosekX100.007144926979588161546159722554546550620
8Frank VatranoXXX100.007744778275576265505770552558586650610
9Justin BaileyX100.008144947573598154265876632549497150610
10Shea TheodoreX98.006542928469818280256950677557586650670
11Fredrik ClaessonX100.009056847775677059254947762557576150660
12Erik GustafssonX100.007343947174768072256556632554556650640
13Jonathon MerrillX100.007544818277696160254648682564646050640
14Chris WidemanX100.007643887965586478256560572560606750630
15Haydn FleuryX100.007844927277718456255147682552526050630
16MacKenzie WeegarX100.008365846868657763255048642551516050610
17Slater KoekkoekX100.007543857169577258255051672554556050610
Scratches
1Spencer Foo (R)X100.007470826870666862505664646144446550600
2Josh LeivoX100.005740887165574477576557702550506350600
3Tage ThompsonXX100.007544907278626167286258602547476350600
4Justin AugerX100.008687856487737855505056685344446250590
5Jonny BrodzinskiXX100.007544947373546657375660602547476250580
6A.J. GreerX100.008385557278487658346455582546466050580
7William CarrierX100.009661857373536260255556592554546250580
8Michael Dal ColleX100.007874876074788456505651644844445950580
9Michael AmadioX100.006542927371546863586060542547476250580
10Axel Holmstrom (R)X100.008072976272667054685648654644445850570
11Gabriel Gagne (R)XX100.007573806273666954684460625744446050560
12Francis Perron (R)X100.006862836062687252505347584544445450540
13Austin Wagner (R)X100.007071666271504955694758605544445750540
14Spencer Watson (R)X100.006962846662373548504447584544445150500
15Paul LadueX100.007543857969645768254865582547476550600
16Christian Wolanin (R)X100.006542998269654970255550542544446050590
17Samuel MorinX100.008179866479616353255041653944445550590
18Kyle Capobianco (R)X100.007166826466717555255640603844445550580
19Frederic Allard (R)X100.007366896466707454254648614644445850580
20Alex LintuniemiX100.008585856485535451254741663944445550580
21James de Haas (R)X100.008278906678555750254540653844445450580
22Christian Jaros (R)X100.008076886376575951254741643944445550570
23Joe HickettsX100.007161946661788746253641583944445350570
24Jacob Middleton (R)X100.007376666076687352254842614044445450570
25Maxime Lajoie (R)X100.007567926567626649254339613744445350560
26Tommy Vannelli (R)X100.007564996564505148253942614044445250540
TEAM AVERAGE99.95755886717163696040555463355050615060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sean Maguire (R)98.00645265786763687267673044446550630
2Mackenzie Blackwood100.00506379904552505549493044445250550
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.0057587284565859645858304444595059
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Stothers69734456535458CAN541800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Shea TheodoreReign (LOS)D471627435200668410041216.00%39114624.3912921892260000116510.00%000010.7539000656
2Connor BrownReign (LOS)RW471618345100318412272613.11%571615.24551027108000005046.88%3200010.9500000553
3Cody EakinReign (LOS)C/LW471415295240658510532013.33%772615.455510171070000103180.00%3500000.8024000262
4Jonathon MerrillReign (LOS)D475212683008457687167.35%4697320.7126847175000096010.00%000110.5300000234
5Alex TuchKingsRW2612517-11605958960012.50%452020.0324627135000002038.46%2600000.6512000442
6Fredrik ClaessonReign (LOS)D1911314-2180411523004.35%1138120.071561879000035000.00%000000.7300000003
7Erik GustafssonReign (LOS)D473811-121603431212214.29%3169714.851121436000014100.00%000000.3200000202
8Brett ConnollyReign (LOS)C/LW/RW47731001603051480614.58%24459.4800021000010134.62%2600000.4500000122
9Chris WidemanReign (LOS)D4701010-7440484020010.00%2868314.5400047000045000.00%000000.2900000011
10Nick ShoreReign (LOS)C4737100160258748266.25%74399.3500000000001060.90%39900000.4600000020
11Marek HrivikReign (LOS)LW47639-12203834331718.18%42294.8800000000003081.82%1100000.7826000111
12Tage ThompsonReign (LOS)C/RW101560803660016.67%1808.0700000000000050.00%600001.4900000000
13Haydn FleuryReign (LOS)D10134-560331022004.55%1321221.241231740000022000.00%000000.3800000110
14Tomas NosekReign (LOS)LW47011000413000.00%0270.58000319000000066.67%300000.7300000000
Team Total or Average53585139224-52460561643715269611.89%198728013.61293766265937000034320459.29%53800130.62821000243026
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tristan JarryKings42231360.8961.79244909737040200.68732420421
2Sean MaguireReign (LOS)93020.8782.5841900181470100.0000547000
Team Total or Average51261380.8931.90286909918510300.687324747421


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
A.J. GreerReign (LOS)LW221996-12-14No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Alex LintuniemiReign (LOS)D231995-09-22No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Alexander KerfootReign (LOS)C/LW241994-08-11Yes153 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Austin WagnerReign (LOS)LW211997-06-23Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Axel HolmstromReign (LOS)C221996-06-29Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett ConnollyReign (LOS)C/LW/RW261992-05-01No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris WidemanReign (LOS)D291990-01-07No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Christian JarosReign (LOS)D221996-04-02Yes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Christian WolaninReign (LOS)D231995-03-17Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Cody EakinReign (LOS)C/LW271991-05-24No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm3,850,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor BrownReign (LOS)RW251994-01-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm2,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Erik GustafssonReign (LOS)D261992-03-13No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Francis PerronReign (LOS)LW221996-04-17Yes166 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Frank VatranoReign (LOS)C/LW/RW241994-03-14No201 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Frederic AllardReign (LOS)D211997-12-27Yes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Fredrik ClaessonReign (LOS)D261992-11-24No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel GagneReign (LOS)C/RW221996-11-10Yes186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Haydn FleuryReign (LOS)D221996-07-07No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Jacob MiddletonReign (LOS)D231996-01-01Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
James de HaasReign (LOS)D241994-05-03Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Joe HickettsReign (LOS)D221996-05-03No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonathon MerrillReign (LOS)D261992-02-03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonny BrodzinskiReign (LOS)C/RW251993-06-19No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh LeivoReign (LOS)LW251993-05-26No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm612,500$0$0$NoLink
Justin AugerReign (LOS)RW241994-05-14No229 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin BaileyReign (LOS)RW231995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle CapobiancoReign (LOS)D211997-08-13Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
MacKenzie WeegarReign (LOS)D251994-01-07No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm680,000$0$0$NoLink
Mackenzie BlackwoodReign (LOS)G221996-12-08No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Marek HrivikReign (LOS)LW271991-08-28No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Maxime LajoieReign (LOS)D211997-11-05Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael AmadioReign (LOS)C221996-05-13No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael Dal ColleReign (LOS)LW221996-06-19No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick ShoreReign (LOS)C261992-09-25No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Paul LadueReign (LOS)D261992-09-06No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel MorinReign (LOS)D231995-07-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Sean MaguireReign (LOS)G251993-02-02Yes202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Shea TheodoreReign (LOS)D231995-08-03No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Slater KoekkoekReign (LOS)D241994-02-17No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer FooReign (LOS)RW251994-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer WatsonReign (LOS)RW221996-04-25Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Tage ThompsonReign (LOS)C/RW211997-10-30No185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Tomas NosekReign (LOS)LW261992-08-31No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Tommy VannelliReign (LOS)D231995-01-26Yes165 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm720,000$0$0$NoLink
William CarrierReign (LOS)LW241994-12-19No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4523.71195 Lbs6 ft22.40851,389$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Cody EakinConnor Brown30122
3Brett ConnollyNick Shore20122
4Marek Hrivik10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea Theodore40122
2Jonathon Merrill30122
3Erik GustafssonChris Wideman20122
4Shea Theodore10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Cody EakinConnor Brown40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea Theodore60122
2Jonathon Merrill40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Cody Eakin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea Theodore60122
2Jonathon Merrill40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Shea Theodore60122
240122Jonathon Merrill40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Cody Eakin40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea Theodore60122
2Jonathon Merrill40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Shea Theodore
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Shea Theodore
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tomas Nosek, Nick Shore, Brett ConnollyTomas Nosek, Nick ShoreBrett Connolly
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Erik Gustafsson, Chris Wideman, Erik GustafssonChris Wideman,
Penalty Shots
, , , Cody Eakin,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Sean Maguire


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals11000000312110000003120000000000021.00034700464131917300330340481864234250.00%20100.00%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
2Barracuda2020000024-22020000024-20000000000000.000246004641319403003303404838922407114.29%10190.00%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
3Bears2010000125-31000000123-11010000002-210.250246004641319543003303404825914388112.50%7271.43%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
4Bruins5310000115783200000111292110000045-170.700152944034641319118300330340485518267939615.38%100100.00%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
5Comets11000000202000000000001100000020221.000235014641319173003303404815415142150.00%50100.00%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
6Condors11000000321110000003210000000000021.00036900464131922300330340482431618200.00%8187.50%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
7Crunch2010010025-31000010012-11010000013-210.2502460046413193530033034048391324455120.00%7185.71%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
8Devils3210000012481010000014-3220000001101140.66712223402464131968300330340485119264116531.25%80100.00%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
9Falcons311000016602010000124-21100000042230.5006111700464131964300330340485414165520210.00%7185.71%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
10Gulls320000101073210000106421100000043161.00010172700464131950300330340486113187115213.33%7185.71%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
11IceCaps2010001046-21010000025-31000001021120.5004590046413192730033034048412314291317.69%7271.43%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
12Icehogs211000004221010000012-11100000030320.50047110146413194230033034048281512251218.33%60100.00%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
13Marlies1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.00036900464131923300330340481684284125.00%20100.00%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
14Monsters1010000026-4000000000001010000026-400.000246004641319283003303404824311186116.67%3166.67%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
15Moose311000016601010000012-12100000154130.5006101600464131954300330340486213205015320.00%9277.78%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
16Penguins330000001055110000002022200000085361.00010172701464131964300330340485513353319421.05%13192.31%1631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
17Phantoms22000000422110000001011100000032141.000481201464131946300330340484581435700.00%7185.71%1631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
18Pirates21000001752000000000002100000175230.7507132000464131943300330340484112163014214.29%80100.00%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
19Rampage1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00011200464131922300330340482210224300.00%110.00%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
20Senators11000000312000000000001100000031221.000369004641319223003303404819313187228.57%4175.00%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
21Sound Tigers200001105501000010023-11000001032130.75057120046413193630033034048308143512216.67%70100.00%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
22Stars10000010431100000104310000000000021.00046100046413192030033034048221014138225.00%7185.71%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
Total472213003451229626248800323555142314500022674522600.638122218340094641319986300330340488512533708222524116.27%1551987.74%2631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
24Wolf Pack22000000945110000005231100000042241.000918270046413195130033034048421210401119.09%50100.00%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
25Wolves1000010034-11000010034-10000000000010.50036900464131923300330340482471020300.00%5260.00%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
_Since Last GM Reset472213003451229626248800323555142314500022674522600.638122218340094641319986300330340488512533708222524116.27%1551987.74%2631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
_Vs Conference3417900224886721176500213363061711400011523715440.64788161249074641319730300330340486001552635981873116.58%1041288.46%2631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
_Vs Division1355000033428662400002171347310000117152130.500346397034641319268300330340482117797229821315.85%38489.47%0631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4760W112221834098685125337082209
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
472213034512296
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
248803235551
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2314500226745
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
620200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2524116.27%1551987.74%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
300330340484641319
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
12859481029321559295


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-026Reign4Devils0WBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0423Bruins0Reign5WBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0739Reign4Bruins0WBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0955Falcons2Reign1LXXBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1173Barracuda3Reign2LBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1493Reign4Moose2WBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16104Bruins2Reign1LXXBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18126Barracuda1Reign0LBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20137Reign1Crunch3LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23156Reign1Moose2LXXBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24169Moose2Reign1LBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27190Falcons2Reign1LBoxScore
28 - 2018-10-29200Reign0Bears2LBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01218Reign0Bruins5LBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02231Gulls2Reign3WXXBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05252IceCaps5Reign2LBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07266Reign2IceCaps1WXXBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10285Penguins0Reign2WBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13310Marlies4Reign3LBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15321Reign4Wolf Pack2WBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17332Reign2Comets0WBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18346Stars3Reign4WXXBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20361Reign3Pirates4LXXBoxScore
52 - 2018-11-22378Gulls2Reign3WBoxScore
56 - 2018-11-26396Reign3Phantoms2WBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27410Icehogs2Reign1LBoxScore
60 - 2018-11-30431Reign3Icehogs0WBoxScore
62 - 2018-12-02440Reign3Sound Tigers2WXXBoxScore
63 - 2018-12-03447Bruins0Reign5WBoxScore
66 - 2018-12-06473Condors2Reign3WBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-09491Reign4Pirates1WBoxScore
71 - 2018-12-11505Bears3Reign2LXXBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14529Crunch2Reign1LXBoxScore
76 - 2018-12-16545Reign4Gulls3WBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18560Reign2Monsters6LBoxScore
79 - 2018-12-19565Phantoms0Reign1WBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23588Reign3Senators1WBoxScore
84 - 2018-12-24596Devils4Reign1LBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27614Reign2Penguins1WBoxScore
89 - 2018-12-29628Wolf Pack2Reign5WBoxScore
91 - 2018-12-31647Reign7Devils0WBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02655Reign1Rampage2LBoxScore
94 - 2019-01-03666Sound Tigers3Reign2LXBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05686Admirals1Reign3WBoxScore
99 - 2019-01-08706Reign6Penguins4WBoxScore
101 - 2019-01-10718Wolves4Reign3LXBoxScore
102 - 2019-01-11731Reign4Falcons2WBoxScore
105 - 2019-01-14751Falcons-Reign-
106 - 2019-01-15763Reign-Falcons-
109 - 2019-01-18779Reign-Bruins-
110 - 2019-01-19791Penguins-Reign-
112 - 2019-01-21810Falcons-Reign-
115 - 2019-01-24826Reign-Moose-
117 - 2019-01-26836Reign-Wolves-
118 - 2019-01-27849Senators-Reign-
121 - 2019-01-30868Reign-Senators-
123 - 2019-02-01877Reign-Sound Tigers-
124 - 2019-02-02889Phantoms-Reign-
126 - 2019-02-04905Reign-Griffins-
128 - 2019-02-06921Wild-Reign-
131 - 2019-02-09946Reign-Wolf Pack-
132 - 2019-02-10951Bruins-Reign-
136 - 2019-02-14976Moose-Reign-
139 - 2019-02-17997Heat-Reign-
140 - 2019-02-181003Reign-Bears-
142 - 2019-02-201014Reign-Devils-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2019-02-231032Americans-Reign-
146 - 2019-02-241042Reign-Checkers-
149 - 2019-02-271064Barracuda-Reign-
151 - 2019-03-011078Reign-Barracuda-
154 - 2019-03-041094Reign-Monsters-
155 - 2019-03-051102Moose-Reign-
157 - 2019-03-071111Reign-Crunch-
160 - 2019-03-101132Reign-Barracuda-
162 - 2019-03-121147Barracuda-Reign-
166 - 2019-03-161164Monsters-Reign-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
14 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,888,912$ 3,831,250$ 3,654,250$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 2,406,044$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 67 27,404$ 1,836,068$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201847221300345122962624880032355514231450002267452260122218340094641319986300330340488512533708222524116.27%1551987.74%2631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295
Total Regular Season47221300345122962624880032355514231450002267452260122218340094641319986300330340488512533708222524116.27%1551987.74%2631128549.11%540116246.47%31466747.08%12859481029321559295