Reign

GP: 75 | W: 42 | L: 19 | OTL: 14 | P: 98
GF: 196 | GA: 163 | PP%: 16.32% | PK%: 89.01%
GM : Jesse B | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #1164 vs Monsters
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor BrownX98.006140927860699966436370752561617150660
2Nick ShoreX97.007343917969678463816758812564656750660
3Brett ConnollyXXX99.007543877869628567406372572567676950640
4Marek HrivikX100.007575747175686967806764666145456750630
5Tomas NosekX100.007144926979588161546159722554546550620
6Frank VatranoXXX100.007744778275576265505770552558586650610
7Justin BaileyX100.008144947573598154265876632549497150610
8Stefan MatteauX100.008381876481778357504762695951516450610
9Josh LeivoX100.005740887165574477576557702550506350600
10Fredrik ClaessonX100.009056847775677059254947762557576150660
11Chris ButlerX100.007672856872788557254846694468695950640
12Erik GustafssonX100.007343947174768072256556632554556650640
13Chris WidemanX100.007643887965586478256560572560606750630
14Haydn FleuryX100.007844927277718456255147682552526050630
15Andreas Borgman (R)X100.009046837774637760255348602548486150620
16MacKenzie WeegarX100.008365846868657763255048642551516050610
17Slater KoekkoekX100.007543857169577258255051672554556050610
Scratches
1Brendan LeipsicXX100.006741917159657063547459552550506450600
2Colby CaveXX100.007368856768839059745756625344446250600
3Spencer Foo (R)X100.007470826870666862505664646144446550600
4Mark McNeillXX100.007878776678747858734962655944446350600
5Tage ThompsonXX100.007544907278626167286258602547476350600
6Justin AugerX100.008687856487737855505056685344446250590
7Jonny BrodzinskiXX100.007544947373546657375660602547476250580
8A.J. GreerX100.008385557278487658346455582546466050580
9William CarrierX100.009661857373536260255556592554546250580
10Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X100.007368866468646560755660635744446250580
11Michael Dal ColleX100.007874876074788456505651644844445950580
12Michael AmadioX100.006542927371546863586060542547476250580
13Axel Holmstrom (R)X100.008072976272667054685648654644445850570
14Gabriel Gagne (R)XX100.007573806273666954684460625744446050560
15Francis Perron (R)X100.006862836062687252505347584544445450540
16Austin Wagner (R)X100.007071666271504955694758605544445750540
17Spencer Watson (R)X100.006962846662373548504447584544445150500
18Jonathon MerrillX66.647544818277696160254648682564646050640
19Paul LadueX100.007543857969645768254865582547476550600
20Christian Wolanin (R)X100.006542998269654970255550542544446050590
21Samuel MorinX100.008179866479616353255041653944445550590
22Kyle Capobianco (R)X100.007166826466717555255640603844445550580
23Frederic Allard (R)X100.007366896466707454254648614644445850580
24Alex LintuniemiX100.008585856485535451254741663944445550580
25James de Haas (R)X100.008278906678555750254540653844445450580
26Christian Jaros (R)X100.008076886376575951254741643944445550570
27Joe HickettsX100.007161946661788746253641583944445350570
28Jacob Middleton (R)X100.007376666076687352254842614044445450570
29Maxime Lajoie (R)X100.007567926567626649254339613744445350560
30Tommy Vannelli (R)X100.007564996564505148253942614044445250540
TEAM AVERAGE99.16766086707264705941545463364949615060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sean Maguire (R)100.00645265786763687267673044446550630
2Mackenzie Blackwood100.00506379904552505549493044445250550
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0057587284565859645858304444595059
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Stothers69734456535458CAN541800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Connor BrownReign (LOS)RW7532326412180481502183410714.68%13124216.5771017431760000249140.00%8000021.03120001285
2Shea TheodoreKingsD6016385463208610112892912.50%50146224.381213251132790000155510.00%000010.7439000666
3Chris ButlerReign (LOS)D641340534141521410213917279.35%85162825.4551318982340110157000.00%000010.6501100868
4Brendan LeipsicReign (LOS)C/LW59102636141804411693102510.75%4107418.21123242070000893056.47%23200000.6725000330
5Jonathon MerrillReign (LOS)D596283415440130678314317.23%56120620.453710592060000124010.00%000110.5600000355
6Mark McNeillReign (LOS)C/RW49201434946098102136142514.71%589518.28426321930000186062.27%49300000.7602000535
7Brett ConnollyReign (LOS)C/LW/RW75191231-13607378111175717.12%689811.9822410650000280330.51%5900010.6900000356
8Erik GustafssonReign (LOS)D7552126-1242062484691810.87%56117415.6635831106000065200.00%000000.4400000312
9Fredrik ClaessonReign (LOS)D3712324-949510231428182.38%3277420.931101134147000181000.00%000000.6200100015
10Nick ShoreReign (LOS)C75101121-51804414399153410.10%1291112.162028610001662061.28%84700000.4613000032
11Chris WidemanReign (LOS)D7511819-137408457283103.57%36102413.66101814000063000.00%000000.3700000112
12Colby CaveReign (LOS)C/LW3751419-72605775534109.43%1080921.880449940110590161.30%49100000.4701000114
13Alex TuchKingsRW2612517-11605958960012.50%452020.0324627135000002038.46%2600000.6512000442
14Andreas BorgmanReign (LOS)D3211314-26001083028153.57%2467321.06112241210001107010.00%000000.4200000012
15Stefan MatteauReign (LOS)LW2868146802320393815.38%328310.1432512410001353130.43%2300000.9900000221
16Marek HrivikReign (LOS)LW756713-83755966667329.09%85337.11011662000003072.73%2200000.4926001111
17Andy WelinskiKingsD28471113556040380010.53%2067123.97123261091011107110.00%000000.3300100211
18Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonReign (LOS)C546410-1216030655672610.71%565812.19202151300000502161.63%17200000.3000000200
19Tomas NosekReign (LOS)LW7527904013232911226.90%23224.300003330000130050.00%2200000.5600000001
20Justin BaileyReign (LOS)RW18628-220024213072820.00%428816.03000000000251120.00%1500000.5500000020
21Haydn FleuryReign (LOS)D28246-8120611827037.41%2342515.211231740000047000.00%000000.2800000110
22Tage ThompsonReign (LOS)C/RW101560803660016.67%1808.0700000000000050.00%600001.4900000000
23MacKenzie WeegarReign (LOS)D180443602333200.00%91417.890110000001500100.00%100000.5600000000
24Frank VatranoReign (LOS)C/LW/RW18213-5802519285337.14%028415.80000761000000053.33%1500000.2100000010
25Alexander KerfootKingsC/LW1011-200130010.00%02424.9501103000030041.67%3600000.8000000000
26Slater KoekkoekReign (LOS)D180112801272100.00%51196.650000000000000.00%000000.1700000000
Team Total or Average1169186346532-157822015431449162419854911.45%4731813415.515182133606252912351340391258.58%254000160.591031301575658
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tristan JarryKings42231360.8961.79244909737040200.68732420421
2Sean MaguireReign (LOS)3719680.9012.27211402808080300.636223357323
3Mackenzie BlackwoodReign (LOS)10000.8892.222700190000.0000018000
Team Total or Average804219140.8992.01459201115415210500.667547575744


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
A.J. GreerReign (LOS)LW221996-12-14No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Alex LintuniemiReign (LOS)D231995-09-22No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Andreas BorgmanReign (LOS)D231995-06-18Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Austin WagnerReign (LOS)LW211997-06-23Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Axel HolmstromReign (LOS)C221996-06-29Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan LeipsicReign (LOS)C/LW241994-05-18No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett ConnollyReign (LOS)C/LW/RW261992-05-01No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris ButlerReign (LOS)D321986-10-27No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris WidemanReign (LOS)D291990-01-07No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Christian JarosReign (LOS)D221996-04-02Yes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Christian WolaninReign (LOS)D241995-03-17Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Colby CaveReign (LOS)C/LW241994-12-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm655,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor BrownReign (LOS)RW251994-01-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm2,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Erik GustafssonReign (LOS)D271992-03-13No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Francis PerronReign (LOS)LW221996-04-17Yes166 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Frank VatranoReign (LOS)C/LW/RW251994-03-14No201 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Frederic AllardReign (LOS)D211997-12-27Yes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Fredrik ClaessonReign (LOS)D261992-11-24No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel GagneReign (LOS)C/RW221996-11-10Yes186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Haydn FleuryReign (LOS)D221996-07-07No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Jacob MiddletonReign (LOS)D231996-01-01Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonReign (LOS)C221996-10-31Yes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
James de HaasReign (LOS)D241994-05-03Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Joe HickettsReign (LOS)D221996-05-03No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonathon Merrill (Out of Payroll)Reign (LOS)D271992-02-03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$YesLink
Jonny BrodzinskiReign (LOS)C/RW251993-06-19No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh LeivoReign (LOS)LW251993-05-26No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm612,500$0$0$NoLink
Justin AugerReign (LOS)RW241994-05-14No229 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin BaileyReign (LOS)RW231995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle CapobiancoReign (LOS)D211997-08-13Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
MacKenzie WeegarReign (LOS)D251994-01-07No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm680,000$0$0$NoLink
Mackenzie BlackwoodReign (LOS)G221996-12-08No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Marek HrivikReign (LOS)LW271991-08-28No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Mark McNeillReign (LOS)C/RW261993-02-21No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Maxime LajoieReign (LOS)D211997-11-05Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael AmadioReign (LOS)C221996-05-13No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael Dal ColleReign (LOS)LW221996-06-19No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick ShoreReign (LOS)C261992-09-25No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Paul LadueReign (LOS)D261992-09-06No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel MorinReign (LOS)D231995-07-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Sean MaguireReign (LOS)G261993-02-02Yes202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Slater KoekkoekReign (LOS)D251994-02-17No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer FooReign (LOS)RW251994-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer WatsonReign (LOS)RW221996-04-25Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Stefan MatteauReign (LOS)LW251994-02-22No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tage ThompsonReign (LOS)C/RW211997-10-30No185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Tomas NosekReign (LOS)LW261992-08-31No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Tommy VannelliReign (LOS)D241995-01-26Yes165 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm720,000$0$0$NoLink
William CarrierReign (LOS)LW241994-12-19No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4924.00197 Lbs6 ft22.35773,827$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett ConnollyConnor Brown40122
2Marek HrivikNick ShoreFrank Vatrano30122
3Tomas NosekJustin Bailey20122
4Stefan MatteauNick ShoreConnor Brown10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fredrik Claesson40122
2Erik Gustafsson30122
3Chris WidemanHaydn Fleury20122
4MacKenzie WeegarSlater Koekkoek10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett ConnollyConnor Brown60122
2Marek HrivikNick ShoreFrank Vatrano40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fredrik Claesson60122
2Erik Gustafsson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Shore60122
2Connor BrownBrett Connolly40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fredrik Claesson60122
2Erik Gustafsson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Fredrik Claesson60122
2Nick Shore40122Erik Gustafsson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Shore60122
2Connor BrownBrett Connolly40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fredrik Claesson60122
2Erik Gustafsson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brett ConnollyConnor BrownFredrik Claesson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brett ConnollyConnor BrownFredrik Claesson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tomas Nosek, Stefan Matteau, Justin BaileyTomas Nosek, Stefan MatteauJustin Bailey
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chris Wideman, Haydn Fleury, MacKenzie WeegarChris WidemanHaydn Fleury, MacKenzie Weegar
Penalty Shots
, Nick Shore, Connor Brown, Brett Connolly, Marek Hrivik
Goalie
#1 : Sean Maguire, #2 : Mackenzie Blackwood


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals11000000312110000003120000000000021.000347007469451517487545536821864234250.00%20100.00%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
2Americans1000010012-11000010012-10000000000010.500123007469451523487545536822541324200.00%3166.67%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
3Barracuda613000201213-1412000107702010001056-160.500121830007469451512348754553682132394610827311.11%22195.45%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
4Bears3020000148-41000000123-12020000025-310.167481200746945157148754553682481526661218.33%13284.62%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
5Bruins731011011911842000101135831101000660100.71419375603746945151624875455368293235112146715.22%200100.00%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
6Checkers1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00012300746945151448754553682251620175120.00%50100.00%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
7Comets11000000202000000000001100000020221.0002350174694515174875455368215415142150.00%50100.00%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
8Condors11000000321110000003210000000000021.000369007469451522487545536822431618200.00%8187.50%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
9Crunch3110010067-11000010012-12110000055030.5006111700746945156248754553682621932669222.22%11190.91%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
10Devils4220000012931010000014-332100000115640.500122234027469451578487545536827227305422522.73%10280.00%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
11Falcons621000031011-14010000348-42200000063370.58310182800746945151184875455368212734421343239.38%19289.47%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
12Griffins11000000321000000000001100000032121.000358007469451517487545536821451015300.00%5180.00%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
13Gulls320000101073210000106421100000043161.000101727007469451550487545536826113187115213.33%7185.71%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
14Heat11000000642110000006420000000000021.0006111700746945152948754553682266812300.00%4175.00%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
15IceCaps2010001046-21010000025-31000001021120.50045900746945152748754553682412314291317.69%7271.43%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
16Icehogs211000004221010000012-11100000030320.500471101746945154248754553682281512251218.33%60100.00%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
17Marlies1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000369007469451523487545536821684284125.00%20100.00%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
18Monsters21100000710-30000000000021100000710-320.5007132000746945155148754553682531023399333.33%8187.50%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
19Moose63100002161243110000154132000001118380.66716294501746945151314875455368213828529732721.88%24387.50%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
20Penguins440000001459220000006062200000085381.000142539027469451592487545536827622474825520.00%18194.44%1996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
21Phantoms3210000057-22110000025-31100000032140.667591401746945155848754553682791226651119.09%12375.00%1996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
22Pirates21000001752000000000002100000175230.75071320007469451543487545536824112163014214.29%80100.00%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
23Rampage1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.000112007469451522487545536822210224300.00%110.00%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
24Senators320000101257100000103212200000093661.000122133007469451578487545536827117375218527.78%16381.25%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
25Sound Tigers3000011189-11000010023-12000001166040.66781220007469451552487545536824613245916318.75%120100.00%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
26Stars10000010431100000104310000000000021.000461000746945152048754553682221014138225.00%7185.71%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
Total7534190157919616333371390054685778382110010331118625980.65319634754301174694515159748754553682152142564213793806216.32%2733089.01%2996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
28Wild11000000211110000002110000000000021.00024600746945152148754553682124816600.00%40100.00%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
29Wolf Pack330000001367110000005232200000084461.000132538007469451583487545536828418186516425.00%70100.00%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
30Wolves1000010034-11000010034-10000000000010.500369007469451523487545536822471020300.00%5260.00%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
31Wolves1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00011200746945152848754553682262426600.00%20100.00%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
_Since Last GM Reset7534190157919616333371390054685778382110010331118625980.65319634754301174694515159748754553682152142564213793806216.32%2733089.01%2996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
_Vs Conference5626130135814812028279600336574982917701022917120750.6701482654130974694515120948754553682114229047210452905117.59%1992089.95%2996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
_Vs Division2096011265542139440011523203115201011322210310.775551001550374694515435487545536823631111773651091816.51%72888.89%0996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7598SOW2196347543159715214256421379011
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7534191579196163
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3713905468577
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
382110103311186
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
430120
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3806216.32%2733089.01%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
4875455368274694515
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
203114931678509888464


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-026Reign4Devils0WBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0423Bruins0Reign5WBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0739Reign4Bruins0WBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0955Falcons2Reign1LXXBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1173Barracuda3Reign2LBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1493Reign4Moose2WBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16104Bruins2Reign1LXXBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18126Barracuda1Reign0LBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20137Reign1Crunch3LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23156Reign1Moose2LXXBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24169Moose2Reign1LBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27190Falcons2Reign1LBoxScore
28 - 2018-10-29200Reign0Bears2LBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01218Reign0Bruins5LBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02231Gulls2Reign3WXXBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05252IceCaps5Reign2LBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07266Reign2IceCaps1WXXBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10285Penguins0Reign2WBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13310Marlies4Reign3LBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15321Reign4Wolf Pack2WBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17332Reign2Comets0WBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18346Stars3Reign4WXXBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20361Reign3Pirates4LXXBoxScore
52 - 2018-11-22378Gulls2Reign3WBoxScore
56 - 2018-11-26396Reign3Phantoms2WBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27410Icehogs2Reign1LBoxScore
60 - 2018-11-30431Reign3Icehogs0WBoxScore
62 - 2018-12-02440Reign3Sound Tigers2WXXBoxScore
63 - 2018-12-03447Bruins0Reign5WBoxScore
66 - 2018-12-06473Condors2Reign3WBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-09491Reign4Pirates1WBoxScore
71 - 2018-12-11505Bears3Reign2LXXBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14529Crunch2Reign1LXBoxScore
76 - 2018-12-16545Reign4Gulls3WBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18560Reign2Monsters6LBoxScore
79 - 2018-12-19565Phantoms0Reign1WBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23588Reign3Senators1WBoxScore
84 - 2018-12-24596Devils4Reign1LBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27614Reign2Penguins1WBoxScore
89 - 2018-12-29628Wolf Pack2Reign5WBoxScore
91 - 2018-12-31647Reign7Devils0WBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02655Reign1Rampage2LBoxScore
94 - 2019-01-03666Sound Tigers3Reign2LXBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05686Admirals1Reign3WBoxScore
99 - 2019-01-08706Reign6Penguins4WBoxScore
101 - 2019-01-10718Wolves4Reign3LXBoxScore
102 - 2019-01-11731Reign4Falcons2WBoxScore
105 - 2019-01-14751Falcons2Reign1LXXBoxScore
106 - 2019-01-15763Reign2Falcons1WBoxScore
109 - 2019-01-18779Reign2Bruins1WXBoxScore
110 - 2019-01-19791Penguins0Reign4WBoxScore
112 - 2019-01-21810Falcons2Reign1LXXBoxScore
115 - 2019-01-24826Reign6Moose4WBoxScore
117 - 2019-01-26836Reign1Wolves3LBoxScore
118 - 2019-01-27849Senators2Reign3WXXBoxScore
121 - 2019-01-30868Reign6Senators2WBoxScore
123 - 2019-02-01877Reign3Sound Tigers4LXXBoxScore
124 - 2019-02-02889Phantoms5Reign1LBoxScore
126 - 2019-02-04905Reign3Griffins2WBoxScore
128 - 2019-02-06921Wild1Reign2WBoxScore
131 - 2019-02-09946Reign4Wolf Pack2WBoxScore
132 - 2019-02-10951Bruins3Reign2LXBoxScore
136 - 2019-02-14976Moose2Reign1LXXBoxScore
139 - 2019-02-17997Heat4Reign6WBoxScore
140 - 2019-02-181003Reign2Bears3LBoxScore
142 - 2019-02-201014Reign0Devils5LBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2019-02-231032Americans2Reign1LXBoxScore
146 - 2019-02-241042Reign1Checkers2LBoxScore
149 - 2019-02-271064Barracuda2Reign3WBoxScore
151 - 2019-03-011078Reign2Barracuda4LBoxScore
154 - 2019-03-041094Reign5Monsters4WBoxScore
155 - 2019-03-051102Moose0Reign3WBoxScore
157 - 2019-03-071111Reign4Crunch2WBoxScore
160 - 2019-03-101132Reign3Barracuda2WXXBoxScore
162 - 2019-03-121147Barracuda1Reign2WXXBoxScore
166 - 2019-03-161164Monsters-Reign-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
4,542,690$ 3,666,750$ 3,689,750$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 3,766,341$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 26,430$ 132,150$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201875341901579196163333713900546857783821100103311186259819634754301174694515159748754553682152142564213793806216.32%2733089.01%2996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464
Total Regular Season75341901579196163333713900546857783821100103311186259819634754301174694515159748754553682152142564213793806216.32%2733089.01%2996201649.40%925196047.19%496107046.36%203114931678509888464