´╗┐

Reign

GP: 22 | W: 15 | L: 7 | OTL: 0 | P: 30
GF: 55 | GA: 55 | PP%: 15.13% | PK%: 83.53%
GM : Jesse B | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor BrownX98.006140927860699966436370752561617150660
2Nick ShoreX99.007343917969678463816758812564656750660
3Brett ConnollyXXX99.007543877869628567406372572567676950640
4Marek HrivikX100.007575747175686967806764666145456750630
5Tomas NosekX100.007144926979588161546159722554546550620
6Frank VatranoXXX100.007744778275576265505770552558586650610
7Justin BaileyX100.008144947573598154265876632549497150610
8Stefan MatteauX100.008381876481778357504762695951516450610
9Josh LeivoX100.005740887165574477576557702550506350600
10Fredrik ClaessonX100.009056847775677059254947762557576150660
11Chris ButlerX100.007672856872788557254846694468695950640
12Erik GustafssonX100.007343947174768072256556632554556650640
13Chris WidemanX100.007643887965586478256560572560606750630
14Haydn FleuryX100.007844927277718456255147682552526050630
15Andreas Borgman (R)X100.009046837774637760255348602548486150620
16MacKenzie WeegarX100.008365846868657763255048642551516050610
17Slater KoekkoekX100.007543857169577258255051672554556050610
Scratches
1Brendan LeipsicXX100.006741917159657063547459552550506450600
2Colby CaveXX100.007368856768839059745756625344446250600
3Spencer Foo (R)X100.007470826870666862505664646144446550600
4Mark McNeillXX100.007878776678747858734962655944446350600
5Tage ThompsonXX100.007544907278626167286258602547476350600
6Justin AugerX100.008687856487737855505056685344446250590
7Jonny BrodzinskiXX100.007544947373546657375660602547476250580
8A.J. GreerX100.008385557278487658346455582546466050580
9William CarrierX100.009661857373536260255556592554546250580
10Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X100.007368866468646560755660635744446250580
11Michael Dal ColleX100.007874876074788456505651644844445950580
12Michael AmadioX100.006542927371546863586060542547476250580
13Axel Holmstrom (R)X100.008072976272667054685648654644445850570
14Gabriel Gagne (R)XX100.007573806273666954684460625744446050560
15Francis Perron (R)X100.006862836062687252505347584544445450540
16Austin Wagner (R)X100.007071666271504955694758605544445750540
17Spencer Watson (R)X100.006962846662373548504447584544445150500
18Jonathon MerrillX100.007544818277696160254648682564646050640
19Paul LadueX100.007543857969645768254865582547476550600
20Christian Wolanin (R)X100.006542998269654970255550542544446050590
21Samuel MorinX100.008179866479616353255041653944445550590
22Kyle Capobianco (R)X100.007166826466717555255640603844445550580
23Frederic Allard (R)X100.007366896466707454254648614644445850580
24Alex LintuniemiX100.008585856485535451254741663944445550580
25James de Haas (R)X100.008278906678555750254540653844445450580
26Christian Jaros (R)X100.008076886376575951254741643944445550570
27Joe HickettsX100.007161946661788746253641583944445350570
28Jacob Middleton (R)X100.007376666076687352254842614044445450570
29Maxime Lajoie (R)X100.007567926567626649254339613744445350560
30Tommy Vannelli (R)X100.007564996564505148253942614044445250540
TEAM AVERAGE99.91766086707264705941545463364949615060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sean Maguire (R)100.00645265786763687267673044446550630
2Mackenzie Blackwood100.00506379904552505549493044445250550
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0057587284565859645858304444595059
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Stothers69734456535458CAN541800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Connor BrownReign (LOS)RW22101020-260146981226212.35%650222.8334722930000223134.78%6900000.8000000133
2Erik GustafssonReign (LOS)D2231215-114056182452212.50%1245520.721781991011052000.00%000000.6600000020
3Nick ShoreReign (LOS)C223121504014673417268.82%1047621.662357750000730064.11%41800010.6300000210
4Frank VatranoReign (LOS)C/LW/RW227714014018223772718.92%037016.842571480000001028.57%1400000.7600000101
5Tomas NosekReign (LOS)LW229514-140203147152919.15%338317.423145210000146050.00%2400000.7300000311
6Brett ConnollyReign (LOS)C/LW/RW226713-4240532960164310.00%447321.5421315960000181142.42%3300000.5500000013
7Fredrik ClaessonReign (LOS)D22310130300812230131710.00%2550022.761341897000054000.00%000100.5200000211
8Justin BaileyReign (LOS)RW225813-1140402732132815.63%238617.57000071012311142.11%1900000.6700000132
9Marek HrivikReign (LOS)LW22358-19526274010197.50%336216.50022580000001050.00%3000000.4400001002
10Chris WidemanReign (LOS)D22066-16021122120.00%724611.190002700000000.00%000000.4900000001
11MacKenzie WeegarReign (LOS)D22033-21202123410.00%31788.1200003000013000.00%000000.3400000000
12Stefan MatteauReign (LOS)LW22112000941021110.00%11014.63011321000070157.14%700000.3900000000
13Slater KoekkoekReign (LOS)D220111601081220.00%111486.770000000000000.00%000000.1300000000
14Haydn FleuryReign (LOS)D22011-41401573340.00%1127012.3000000000025000.00%000000.0700000000
Team Total or Average3085088138-16157539834540413029312.38%98485815.77142741110676112231513456.84%61400110.5700001101214
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sean MaguireReign (LOS)2215610.8862.36137502544740100.0000220212
2Mackenzie BlackwoodReign (LOS)10000.9332.4025001150000.0000022000
Team Total or Average2315610.8882.36140102554890100.00002222212


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
A.J. GreerReign (LOS)LW221996-12-14No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Alex LintuniemiReign (LOS)D231995-09-22No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Andreas BorgmanReign (LOS)D231995-06-18Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Austin WagnerReign (LOS)LW211997-06-23Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Axel HolmstromReign (LOS)C221996-06-29Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan LeipsicReign (LOS)C/LW241994-05-18No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett ConnollyReign (LOS)C/LW/RW271992-05-01No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris ButlerReign (LOS)D321986-10-27No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris WidemanReign (LOS)D291990-01-07No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Christian JarosReign (LOS)D231996-04-02Yes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Christian WolaninReign (LOS)D241995-03-17Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Colby CaveReign (LOS)C/LW241994-12-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm655,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor BrownReign (LOS)RW251994-01-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm2,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Erik GustafssonReign (LOS)D271992-03-13No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Francis PerronReign (LOS)LW231996-04-17Yes166 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Frank VatranoReign (LOS)C/LW/RW251994-03-14No201 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Frederic AllardReign (LOS)D211997-12-27Yes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Fredrik ClaessonReign (LOS)D261992-11-24No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel GagneReign (LOS)C/RW221996-11-10Yes186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Haydn FleuryReign (LOS)D221996-07-07No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Jacob MiddletonReign (LOS)D231996-01-01Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonReign (LOS)C221996-10-31Yes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
James de HaasReign (LOS)D251994-05-03Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Joe HickettsReign (LOS)D231996-05-03No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonathon MerrillReign (LOS)D271992-02-03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonny BrodzinskiReign (LOS)C/RW251993-06-19No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh LeivoReign (LOS)LW251993-05-26No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm612,500$0$0$NoLink
Justin AugerReign (LOS)RW241994-05-14No229 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin BaileyReign (LOS)RW231995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle CapobiancoReign (LOS)D211997-08-13Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
MacKenzie WeegarReign (LOS)D251994-01-07No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm680,000$0$0$NoLink
Mackenzie BlackwoodReign (LOS)G221996-12-08No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Marek HrivikReign (LOS)LW271991-08-28No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Mark McNeillReign (LOS)C/RW261993-02-21No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Maxime LajoieReign (LOS)D211997-11-05Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael AmadioReign (LOS)C221996-05-13No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael Dal ColleReign (LOS)LW221996-06-19No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick ShoreReign (LOS)C261992-09-25No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Paul LadueReign (LOS)D261992-09-06No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel MorinReign (LOS)D231995-07-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Sean MaguireReign (LOS)G261993-02-02Yes202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Slater KoekkoekReign (LOS)D251994-02-17No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer FooReign (LOS)RW251994-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer WatsonReign (LOS)RW231996-04-25Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Stefan MatteauReign (LOS)LW251994-02-22No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tage ThompsonReign (LOS)C/RW211997-10-30No185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Tomas NosekReign (LOS)LW261992-08-31No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Tommy VannelliReign (LOS)D241995-01-26Yes165 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm720,000$0$0$NoLink
William CarrierReign (LOS)LW241994-12-19No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4924.12197 Lbs6 ft22.35773,827$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett ConnollyConnor Brown40122
2Marek HrivikNick ShoreFrank Vatrano30122
3Tomas NosekJustin Bailey20122
4Stefan MatteauNick ShoreConnor Brown10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fredrik Claesson40122
2Erik Gustafsson30122
3Chris WidemanHaydn Fleury20122
4MacKenzie WeegarSlater Koekkoek10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett ConnollyConnor Brown60122
2Marek HrivikNick ShoreFrank Vatrano40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fredrik Claesson60122
2Erik Gustafsson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Shore60122
2Connor BrownBrett Connolly40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fredrik Claesson60122
2Erik Gustafsson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Fredrik Claesson60122
2Nick Shore40122Erik Gustafsson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Shore60122
2Connor BrownBrett Connolly40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fredrik Claesson60122
2Erik Gustafsson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brett ConnollyConnor BrownFredrik Claesson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brett ConnollyConnor BrownFredrik Claesson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tomas Nosek, Stefan Matteau, Justin BaileyTomas Nosek, Stefan MatteauJustin Bailey
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chris Wideman, Haydn Fleury, MacKenzie WeegarChris WidemanHaydn Fleury, MacKenzie Weegar
Penalty Shots
, Nick Shore, Connor Brown, Brett Connolly, Marek Hrivik
Goalie
#1 : Sean Maguire, #2 : Mackenzie Blackwood


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1IceCaps734000001726-93120000058-3422000001218-660.42917314800221019415112913015627188476614632618.75%30873.33%028656950.26%30862749.12%14531046.77%587428546157267135
2Monsters54100000141403300000010642110000048-480.80014243800221019411012913015627149382010125312.00%9188.89%028656950.26%30862749.12%14531046.77%587428546157267135
3Senators440000001468220000005142200000095481.00014264001221019468129130156276616526221314.29%21290.48%128656950.26%30862749.12%14531046.77%587428546157267135
4Sound Tigers642000001091321000006423210000045-180.6671018280122101941131291301562786215711041614.63%25388.00%028656950.26%30862749.12%14531046.77%587428546157267135
Total221570000055550118300000261971174000002936-7300.6825599154022210194442129130156274891221954191191815.13%851483.53%128656950.26%30862749.12%14531046.77%587428546157267135
_Since Last GM Reset221570000055550118300000261971174000002936-7300.6825599154022210194442129130156274891221954191191815.13%851483.53%128656950.26%30862749.12%14531046.77%587428546157267135
_Vs Conference15123000003829987100000211110752000001718-1240.80038681060222101942911291301562730175129273871213.79%55689.09%128656950.26%30862749.12%14531046.77%587428546157267135
_Vs Division1100000003132-1500000001091600000002123-200.000315788012210194219129130156272546311820853916.98%511080.39%128656950.26%30862749.12%14531046.77%587428546157267135

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2230L1559915444248912219541902
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2215700005555
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
118300002619
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
117400002936
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
253000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1191815.13%851483.53%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
129130156272210194
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
28656950.26%30862749.12%14531046.77%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
587428546157267135


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-022Sound Tigers0Reign2WBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0410Sound Tigers1Reign2WBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0618Reign0Sound Tigers3LBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0826Reign2Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1034Sound Tigers3Reign2LXBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1242Reign2Sound Tigers1WXBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-1657Senators1Reign3WBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-1861Senators0Reign2WBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-2065Reign3Senators2WBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-2269Reign6Senators3WBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-3085Monsters2Reign4WBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-0187Monsters1Reign2WBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-0389Reign0Monsters5LBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-0591Reign4Monsters3WXBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-0793Monsters3Reign4WBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-1399Reign6IceCaps5WXBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-14100Reign4IceCaps3WXBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15101IceCaps3Reign1LBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16102IceCaps3Reign1LBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17103Reign1IceCaps5LBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18104IceCaps2Reign3WBoxScore
49 - 2018-11-19105Reign1IceCaps5LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
27 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,791,750$ 3,814,750$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018221570000055550118300000261971174000002936-7305599154022210194442129130156274891221954191191815.13%851483.53%128656950.26%30862749.12%14531046.77%587428546157267135
Total Playoff221570000055550118300000261971174000002936-7305599154022210194442129130156274891221954191191815.13%851483.53%128656950.26%30862749.12%14531046.77%587428546157267135