Reign

GP: 19 | W: 7 | L: 9 | OTL: 3 | P: 17
GF: 21 | GA: 23 | PP%: 12.84% | PK%: 87.93%
GM : Jesse B | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games vs Devils
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alexander Kerfoot (R)XX100.006541898062657978657575582558587350670
2Cody EakinXX100.007143908470688759896566762571727050670
3Evan RodriguesXXX100.006341907764678379717968662554547250670
4Alex TuchX100.007855897485708878467371604555557250670
5Connor BrownX100.006140927860699966436370752561617150660
6Nick ShoreX100.007343917969678463816758812564656750660
7Brett ConnollyXXX100.007543877869628567406372572567676950640
8Marek HrivikX100.007575747175686967806764666145456750630
9Tomas NosekX100.007144926979588161546159722554546550620
10Frank VatranoXXX100.007744778275576265505770552558586650610
11Shea TheodoreX100.006542928469818280256950677557586650670
12Erik GustafssonX100.007343947174768072256556632554556650640
13Jonathon MerrillX100.007544818277696160254648682564646050640
14Chris WidemanX100.007643887965586478256560572560606750630
15Haydn FleuryX100.007844927277718456255147682552526050630
Scratches
1Justin BaileyX100.008144947573598154265876632549497150610
2Spencer Foo (R)X100.007470826870666862505664646144446550600
3Josh LeivoX100.005740887165574477576557702550506350600
4Tage ThompsonXX100.007544907278626167286258602547476350600
5Justin AugerX100.008687856487737855505056685344446250590
6Jonny BrodzinskiXX100.007544947373546657375660602547476250580
7A.J. GreerX100.008385557278487658346455582546466050580
8William CarrierX100.009661857373536260255556592554546250580
9Michael Dal ColleX100.007874876074788456505651644844445950580
10Michael AmadioX100.006542927371546863586060542547476250580
11Axel Holmstrom (R)X100.008072976272667054685648654644445850570
12Gabriel Gagne (R)XX100.007573806273666954684460625744446050560
13Francis Perron (R)X100.006862836062687252505347584544445450540
14Austin Wagner (R)X100.007071666271504955694758605544445750540
15Spencer Watson (R)X100.006962846662373548504447584544445150500
16Fredrik ClaessonX95.099056847775677059254947762557576150660
17MacKenzie WeegarX100.008365846868657763255048642551516050610
18Slater KoekkoekX100.007543857169577258255051672554556050610
19Paul LadueX100.007543857969645768254865582547476550600
20Christian Wolanin (R)X100.006542998269654970255550542544446050590
21Samuel MorinX100.008179866479616353255041653944445550590
22Kyle Capobianco (R)X100.007166826466717555255640603844445550580
23Frederic Allard (R)X100.007366896466707454254648614644445850580
24Alex LintuniemiX100.008585856485535451254741663944445550580
25James de Haas (R)X100.008278906678555750254540653844445450580
26Christian Jaros (R)X100.008076886376575951254741643944445550570
27Jacob Middleton (R)X100.007376666076687352254842614044445450570
28Maxime Lajoie (R)X100.007567926567626649254339613744445350560
29Tommy Vannelli (R)X100.007564996564505148253942614044445250540
TEAM AVERAGE99.89755786717263706141565564355050625060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tristan Jarry100.00697369766968646878696546466950660
2Sean Maguire (R)100.00645265786763687267673044446550630
Scratches
1Mackenzie Blackwood100.00506379904552505549493044445250550
TEAM AVERAGE100.0061637181606161656562424545625061
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Stothers69734456535458CAN541800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Fredrik ClaessonReign (LOS)D1911314-2180411523004.35%1138120.071561879000035000.00%000000.7300000003
2Shea TheodoreReign (LOS)D193811-340833290010.34%1445724.062462697000045000.00%000000.4815000021
3Cody EakinReign (LOS)C/LW196410-31202835390015.38%331416.554371373000071185.71%1400000.6412000121
4Connor BrownReign (LOS)RW196410-3601537440013.64%330716.175381973000001046.67%1500010.6500000111
5Alex TuchReign (LOS)RW197310-2120394771009.86%037919.9512323101000001037.50%1600000.5311000310
6Jonathon MerrillReign (LOS)D19167-220151413007.69%1639921.01123982000041010.00%000000.3500000011
7Tage ThompsonReign (LOS)C/RW101560803660016.67%1808.0700000000000050.00%600001.4900000000
8Brett ConnollyReign (LOS)C/LW/RW194151601726190021.05%120210.6600021000010018.18%1100000.4900000121
9Chris WidemanReign (LOS)D190551220171810000.00%1330916.3100047000020000.00%000000.3200000001
10Nick ShoreReign (LOS)C1914518093212008.33%319610.3200000000000061.64%14600000.5100000010
11Erik GustafssonReign (LOS)D19134-260121812008.33%1532016.89000818000014000.00%000000.2500000100
12Haydn FleuryReign (LOS)D10134-560331022004.55%1321221.241231740000022000.00%000000.3800000110
13Marek HrivikReign (LOS)LW19213-31202217190010.53%21216.40000000000010100.00%600000.4923000000
14Tomas NosekReign (LOS)LW19011000312000.00%0231.25000215000000050.00%200000.8400000000
Team Total or Average248346195-2212202623093210010.59%95370614.9415213614159100001894258.80%21600010.515110008119
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tristan JarryReign (LOS)197930.8851.79110704332870100.61118190111
2Sean MaguireReign (LOS)20000.9092.2653002220000.0000019000
Team Total or Average217930.8871.81116104353090100.611181919111


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
A.J. GreerReign (LOS)LW211996-12-14No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Alex LintuniemiReign (LOS)D231995-09-22No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
Alex TuchReign (LOS)RW221996-05-10No222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link
Alexander KerfootReign (LOS)C/LW241994-08-11Yes153 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Austin WagnerReign (LOS)LW211997-06-23Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Axel HolmstromReign (LOS)C221996-06-29Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Brett ConnollyReign (LOS)C/LW/RW261992-05-01No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$Link
Chris WidemanReign (LOS)D281990-01-07No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link
Christian JarosReign (LOS)D221996-04-02Yes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Christian WolaninReign (LOS)D231995-03-17Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Cody EakinReign (LOS)C/LW271991-05-24No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$Link
Connor BrownReign (LOS)RW241994-01-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$Link
Erik GustafssonReign (LOS)D261992-03-13No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Evan RodriguesReign (LOS)C/LW/RW251993-07-28No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Francis PerronReign (LOS)LW221996-04-17Yes166 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Frank VatranoReign (LOS)C/LW/RW241994-03-14No201 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$Link
Frederic AllardReign (LOS)D201997-12-27Yes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Fredrik ClaessonReign (LOS)D251992-11-24No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm975,000$975,000$975,000$975,000$Link
Gabriel GagneReign (LOS)C/RW221996-11-10Yes186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Haydn FleuryReign (LOS)D221996-07-07No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Jacob MiddletonReign (LOS)D221996-01-01Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
James de HaasReign (LOS)D241994-05-03Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Jonathon MerrillReign (LOS)D261992-02-03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,250,000$Link
Jonny BrodzinskiReign (LOS)C/RW251993-06-19No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Josh LeivoReign (LOS)LW251993-05-26No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm612,500$612,500$Link
Justin AugerReign (LOS)RW241994-05-14No229 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Justin BaileyReign (LOS)RW231995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$Link
Kyle CapobiancoReign (LOS)D211997-08-13Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
MacKenzie WeegarReign (LOS)D241994-01-07No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm680,000$Link
Mackenzie BlackwoodReign (LOS)G211996-12-08No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Marek HrivikReign (LOS)LW271991-08-28No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Maxime LajoieReign (LOS)D211997-11-05Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Michael AmadioReign (LOS)C221996-05-13No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Michael Dal ColleReign (LOS)LW221996-06-19No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Nick ShoreReign (LOS)C261992-09-25No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$Link
Paul LadueReign (LOS)D261992-09-06No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Samuel MorinReign (LOS)D231995-07-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$Link
Sean MaguireReign (LOS)D251993-02-02Yes202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Shea TheodoreReign (LOS)D231995-08-03No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$Link
Slater KoekkoekReign (LOS)D241994-02-17No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Spencer FooReign (LOS)RW241994-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Spencer WatsonReign (LOS)RW221996-04-25Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Tage ThompsonReign (LOS)C/RW211997-10-30No185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link
Tomas NosekReign (LOS)LW261992-08-31No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$Link
Tommy VannelliReign (LOS)D231995-01-26Yes165 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm720,000$Link
Tristan JarryReign (LOS)C231995-04-25No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$Link
William CarrierReign (LOS)LW231994-12-19No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4723.51196 Lbs6 ft22.40855,585$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Tuch40122
2Cody EakinConnor Brown30122
3Brett ConnollyNick Shore20122
4Marek Hrivik10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea Theodore40122
2Jonathon Merrill30122
3Erik GustafssonChris Wideman20122
4Shea Theodore10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Tuch60122
2Cody EakinConnor Brown40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea Theodore60122
2Jonathon Merrill40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Cody Eakin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea Theodore60122
2Jonathon Merrill40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Shea Theodore60122
240122Jonathon Merrill40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Cody Eakin40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea Theodore60122
2Jonathon Merrill40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex TuchShea Theodore
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex TuchShea Theodore
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tomas Nosek, Nick Shore, Brett ConnollyTomas Nosek, Nick ShoreBrett Connolly
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Erik Gustafsson, Chris Wideman, Erik GustafssonChris Wideman,
Penalty Shots
, , , Cody Eakin, Alex Tuch
Goalie
#1 : Tristan Jarry, #2 : Sean Maguire


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda2020000024-22020000024-20000000000000.00024600171085401121211222038922407114.29%10190.00%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125
2Bears1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.000000001710852111212112220145819400.00%40100.00%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125
3Bruins421000011073210000016242110000045-150.6251019290217108586112121122204614226835617.14%90100.00%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125
4Crunch1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123001710851211212112220238825100.00%4175.00%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125
5Devils11000000404000000000001100000040421.000461001171085221121211222011510124125.00%30100.00%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125
6Falcons2010000124-22010000124-20000000000010.2502460017108539112121122202968321616.25%4175.00%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125
7Gulls10000010321100000103210000000000021.000336001710851511212112220192221600.00%10100.00%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125
8IceCaps2010001046-21010000025-31000001021120.500459001710852711212112220412314291317.69%7271.43%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125
9Marlies1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.0003690017108523112121122201684284125.00%20100.00%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125
10Moose311000016601010000012-12100000154130.500610160017108554112121122206213205015320.00%9277.78%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125
11Penguins11000000202110000002020000000000021.000246011710851811212112220102147400.00%50100.00%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125
Since Last GM Reset1959000233738-11126000122123-28330001116151170.44737631000417108535711212112220309951323311091412.84%58787.93%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125
Total1959000233738-11126000122123-28330001116151170.44737631000417108535711212112220309951323311091412.84%58787.93%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125
Vs Conference1657000133028292400012161427330000114140150.469305282041710853071121211222025264114274921213.04%49589.80%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125
Vs Division835000031820-241400002111104210000179-290.5631832500217108514811212112220126534815053815.09%22386.36%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1917L137631003573099513233104
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
195900233738
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
112600122123
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
83300111615
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
160021
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1091412.84%58787.93%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
11212112220171085
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
23749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
519377412131232125


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-026Reign4Devils0WBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0423Bruins0Reign5WBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0739Reign4Bruins0WBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0955Falcons2Reign1LXXBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1173Barracuda3Reign2LBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1493Reign4Moose2WBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16104Bruins2Reign1LXXBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18126Barracuda1Reign0LBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20137Reign1Crunch3LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23156Reign1Moose2LXXBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24169Moose2Reign1LBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27190Falcons2Reign1LBoxScore
28 - 2018-10-29200Reign0Bears2LBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01218Reign0Bruins5LBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02231Gulls2Reign3WXXBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05252IceCaps5Reign2LBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07266Reign2IceCaps1WXXBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10285Penguins0Reign2WBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13310Marlies4Reign3LBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15321Reign-Wolf Pack-
47 - 2018-11-17332Reign-Comets-
48 - 2018-11-18346Stars-Reign-
50 - 2018-11-20361Reign-Pirates-
52 - 2018-11-22378Gulls-Reign-
56 - 2018-11-26396Reign-Phantoms-
57 - 2018-11-27410Icehogs-Reign-
60 - 2018-11-30431Reign-Icehogs-
62 - 2018-12-02440Reign-Sound Tigers-
63 - 2018-12-03447Bruins-Reign-
66 - 2018-12-06473Condors-Reign-
69 - 2018-12-09491Reign-Pirates-
71 - 2018-12-11505Bears-Reign-
74 - 2018-12-14529Crunch-Reign-
76 - 2018-12-16545Reign-Gulls-
78 - 2018-12-18560Reign-Monsters-
79 - 2018-12-19565Phantoms-Reign-
83 - 2018-12-23588Reign-Senators-
84 - 2018-12-24596Devils-Reign-
87 - 2018-12-27614Reign-Penguins-
89 - 2018-12-29628Wolf Pack-Reign-
91 - 2018-12-31647Reign-Devils-
93 - 2019-01-02655Reign-Rampage-
94 - 2019-01-03666Sound Tigers-Reign-
96 - 2019-01-05686Admirals-Reign-
99 - 2019-01-08706Reign-Penguins-
101 - 2019-01-10718Wolves-Reign-
102 - 2019-01-11731Reign-Falcons-
105 - 2019-01-14751Falcons-Reign-
106 - 2019-01-15763Reign-Falcons-
109 - 2019-01-18779Reign-Bruins-
110 - 2019-01-19791Penguins-Reign-
112 - 2019-01-21810Falcons-Reign-
115 - 2019-01-24826Reign-Moose-
117 - 2019-01-26836Reign-Wolves-
118 - 2019-01-27849Senators-Reign-
121 - 2019-01-30868Reign-Senators-
123 - 2019-02-01877Reign-Sound Tigers-
124 - 2019-02-02889Phantoms-Reign-
126 - 2019-02-04905Reign-Griffins-
128 - 2019-02-06921Wild-Reign-
131 - 2019-02-09946Reign-Wolf Pack-
132 - 2019-02-10951Bruins-Reign-
136 - 2019-02-14976Moose-Reign-
139 - 2019-02-17997Heat-Reign-
140 - 2019-02-181003Reign-Bears-
142 - 2019-02-201014Reign-Devils-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2019-02-231032Americans-Reign-
146 - 2019-02-241042Reign-Checkers-
149 - 2019-02-271064Barracuda-Reign-
151 - 2019-03-011078Reign-Barracuda-
154 - 2019-03-041094Reign-Monsters-
155 - 2019-03-051102Moose-Reign-
157 - 2019-03-071111Reign-Crunch-
160 - 2019-03-101132Reign-Barracuda-
162 - 2019-03-121147Barracuda-Reign-
166 - 2019-03-161164Monsters-Reign-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
27 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
4,021,250$ 3,844,250$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
1,281,048$ 0$ 1,072,752$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 125 28,528$ 3,566,000$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20181959000233738-11126000122123-283300011161511737631000417108535711212112220309951323311091412.84%58787.93%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125
Total Regular Season1959000233738-11126000122123-283300011161511737631000417108535711212112220309951323311091412.84%58787.93%023749348.07%20745445.59%12226046.92%519377412131232125