Bruins

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 5
GF: 7 | GA: 9 | PP%: 13.64% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : Mika Laakso | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games vs Reign
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nikolay GoldobinXX100.006141948166628066446372532551516850620
2Colby CaveXX99.007368856768839059745756625344446250600
3Colton HargroveX95.007879776479707362505663666044446550600
4Janne Kuokkanen (R)XXX97.007269807069666762786457635444446350600
5Zac RinaldoXX99.009992776864596058335459732567686550600
6Anthony Greco (R)XX100.007062886662828862505465626244446550600
7Ben SextonX100.007066806766616163795963626044446350590
8Anton BlidhXX100.007773856973808755504956645345456150590
9Ryan LombergX100.007570866770758057505357635444446150590
10Aleksi Saarela (R)X100.007668956668585861765265646244446450580
11Seth GriffithX100.006541907367578064265559522553536150580
12Kalle KossilaXXX100.006942997564538060666059512545456150580
13Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X100.007368866468646560755660635744446250580
14Markus NutivaaraX100.006942928268698265256151612559596350640
15Matt GrzelcykX100.006941887861718968255548612551516150620
16Zach Trotman (R)X97.008380897180515251253946684453535650590
17Andrew Nielsen (R)X98.006777426877677151254641573944445150570
18Luc Snuggerud (R)X100.007471826871505053254646614444445550560
19Emil Johansson (R)X100.007469876869657046253740603844445250560
20Dmitry Osipov (R)X100.008384816584495145253539643744445150560
21Chris CastoX100.007976876476515346253739623744445150550
Scratches
1Daniel SprongX100.006967726767676769506469646647476850620
2Andrew PoturalskiX94.007468896268849062785861645844446550610
3Austin CzarnikX95.006340998058588762567055602550506550610
4Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X100.006661796461676960755362595944446250570
5Joshua WinquistX100.007367876167616261505760635744446250570
6Justin HickmanXX100.007880746580515153664556635344445850550
7Jesse Gabrielle (R)X100.007973936873586149504746634444445550540
8Clarke MacArthurX100.007242877062323050506046644244445850530
9Tyler RandellX100.006772556472687448504446574446465350530
10Cameron Hughes (R)X100.007064846564515251645444594244445450530
11Mikkel Aagaard (R)XXX100.006864786464484851644156585344445550520
12Tony TurgeonX100.007686516886434444453141603944444950490
13Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100.007675786575586245253639603744445150550
14Kris BindulisX100.007973936573505244253439623744445150550
15Linus Arnesson (R)X100.007569896769525543254139593744445050540
16Joonas Lyytinen (R)X100.006458776358586246253640553844444950520
TEAM AVERAGE99.30736683686961665547505261444646595057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anton Khudobin100.00755959717772687283754560607250690
2Niklas Svedberg (R)98.00597594685663526256553045455950590
3Adam Carlson (R)100.00524961705352525753533044445350530
Scratches
1Jack Flinn100.00454455924343505246473044444750510
2Ivan Kulbakov (R)100.00476075674247505445463044444950500
TEAM AVERAGE99.6056576974545554595755334747565056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Charlie Huddy63707259454659CAN554750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Austin CzarnikBruins (BOS)C5055-200074000.00%110020.050111110000230047.44%7800001.0012000000
2Colton HargroveBruins (BOS)LW51343009614007.14%210120.231125170001220043.24%3700000.7902000000
3Janne KuokkanenBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW62241409790022.22%210417.341124170000190178.57%1400000.7700000000
4Andrew PoturalskiBruins (BOS)C421332031390022.22%210025.150000150000250062.73%11000000.6002000110
5Zac RinaldoBruins (BOS)LW/RW5123-2100166100010.00%18116.31000114000130075.00%400000.7411000000
6Zach TrotmanBruins (BOS)D6033375742000.00%812921.63011118000027000.00%000000.4600001000
7Anthony GrecoBruins (BOS)LW/RW5123-2201580012.50%07515.140223130000300100.00%500000.7900000000
8Dmitry OsipovBruins (BOS)D6112-24016240025.00%712020.01101112000124000.00%000000.3300000100
9Anton BlidhBruins (BOS)LW/RW61010206512008.33%19515.98000040002100050.00%600000.2100000000
10Jussi JokinenBruinsRW1101-1001240025.00%22121.8800001000030066.67%600000.9100000000
11Justin HickmanBruins (BOS)C/RW11011001020050.00%077.470000000000000.00%000002.6800000000
12Aleksi SaarelaBruins (BOS)C2011120012000.00%1147.4700000000000063.64%1100001.3400000000
13Seth GriffithBruins (BOS)RW5011000325000.00%16112.3700000000000060.00%500000.3200000010
14Emil JohanssonBruins (BOS)D610101407430033.33%311719.61000111000018100.00%000000.1700000001
15Kris BindulisBruins (BOS)D3011020601000.00%25418.040000100009000.00%000000.3700000000
16Ben SextonBruins (BOS)C6000020672000.00%26611.0400001000080048.65%3700000.0000000000
17Chris CastoBruins (BOS)D2000-240120000.00%33417.100000100005000.00%000000.0000000000
18Colby CaveBruins (BOS)C/LW60000207148000.00%09916.5100006000070063.77%6900000.0000000000
19Daniel SprongBruins (BOS)RW1000000325000.00%01919.470000200004000.00%100000.0000000000
20Kalle KossilaBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW3000000030000.00%0289.5800000000000075.00%400000.0000000000
21Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBruins (BOS)C4000000110000.00%0133.250000300000000.00%300000.0000000000
22Ryan LombergBruins (BOS)LW6000-160564000.00%1528.830000200000000.00%300000.0000000000
23Tony TurgeonBruins (BOS)C1000000000000.00%055.130000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
24Luc SnuggerudBruins (BOS)D6000-420831000.00%211018.4400009000015000.00%000000.0000000000
25Jeremy LauzonBruins (BOS)D1000040500000.00%11717.600000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
26Andrew NielsenBruins (BOS)D600041801962000.00%813422.40000120000026000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average10812223408751401081110010.81%50176816.373691818800052611156.60%39400000.3827001221
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Niklas SvedbergBruins (BOS)62310.8692.6037020161220000.714760000
Team Total or Average62310.8692.6037020161220000.714760000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam CarlsonBruins (BOS)D241994-02-13Yes175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm795,000$Link
Aleksi SaarelaBruins (BOS)C211997-01-07Yes198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Andrew NielsenBruins (BOS)D211996-11-13Yes227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Andrew PoturalskiBruins (BOS)C241994-01-14No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Anthony GrecoBruins (BOS)LW/RW241993-09-30Yes172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link
Anton BlidhBruins (BOS)LW/RW231995-03-14No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Anton KhudobinBruins (BOS)D321986-05-06No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$Link
Austin CzarnikBruins (BOS)C251992-12-12No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm675,000$Link
Ben SextonBruins (BOS)C271991-05-06No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$Link
Cameron HughesBruins (BOS)C211996-10-09Yes174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Chris CastoBruins (BOS)D261991-12-27No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$Link
Clarke MacArthurBruins (BOS)LW331985-04-06No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,650,000$4,650,000$Link
Colby CaveBruins (BOS)C/LW231994-12-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm655,000$Link
Colton HargroveBruins (BOS)LW261992-06-25No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Daniel SprongBruins (BOS)RW211997-03-17No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$Link
Dmitry OsipovBruins (BOS)D211996-10-04Yes229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Emil JohanssonBruins (BOS)D221996-05-06Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Ivan KulbakovBruins (BOS)D221996-09-18Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Jack FlinnBruins (BOS)D221995-12-20No223 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBruins (BOS)C211996-10-31Yes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Janne KuokkanenBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW201998-05-25Yes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Jeremy LauzonBruins (BOS)D211997-04-28Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Jesse GabrielleBruins (BOS)LW211997-06-17Yes204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Joonas LyytinenBruins (BOS)D231995-04-04Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Joshua WinquistBruins (BOS)LW251993-09-06No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link
Justin HickmanBruins (BOS)C/RW241994-03-18No224 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm792,000$Link
Kalle KossilaBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW251993-04-14No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,450,000$1,450,000$Link
Kris BindulisBruins (BOS)D231995-09-17No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$Link
Linus ArnessonBruins (BOS)D241994-09-21Yes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$Link
Luc SnuggerudBruins (BOS)D231995-09-18Yes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Markus NutivaaraBruins (BOS)D241994-06-06No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Matt GrzelcykBruins (BOS)D241994-01-05No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Mikkel AagaardBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW221995-10-27Yes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link
Niklas SvedbergBruins (BOS)LW/RW291989-09-04Yes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Nikolay GoldobinBruins (BOS)LW/RW221995-10-07No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$Link
Ryan FitzgeraldBruins (BOS)C231994-10-19Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Ryan LombergBruins (BOS)LW231994-12-09No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm710,000$710,000$Link
Seth GriffithBruins (BOS)RW251993-01-03No191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$Link
Tony TurgeonBruins (BOS)C221996-02-24No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link
Tyler RandellBruins (BOS)RW271991-06-14No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Zac RinaldoBruins (BOS)LW/RW281990-06-14No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Zach TrotmanBruins (BOS)D281990-08-25Yes216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4223.93192 Lbs6 ft01.90789,750$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton HargroveJanne KuokkanenAnthony Greco40122
2Zac RinaldoColby CaveAnton Blidh30122
3Ryan LombergBen SextonSeth Griffith20122
4Kalle KossilaAleksi SaarelaColton Hargrove10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach TrotmanAndrew Nielsen40122
2Dmitry OsipovEmil Johansson30122
3Luc SnuggerudChris Casto20122
4Zach TrotmanAndrew Nielsen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton HargroveJanne KuokkanenAnthony Greco60122
2Zac RinaldoColby CaveAnton Blidh40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach TrotmanAndrew Nielsen60122
2Dmitry OsipovEmil Johansson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton HargroveJanne Kuokkanen60122
2Colby CaveAnthony Greco40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach TrotmanAndrew Nielsen60122
2Dmitry OsipovEmil Johansson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton Hargrove60122Zach TrotmanAndrew Nielsen60122
2Janne Kuokkanen40122Dmitry OsipovEmil Johansson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton HargroveJanne Kuokkanen60122
2Colby CaveAnthony Greco40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach TrotmanAndrew Nielsen60122
2Dmitry OsipovEmil Johansson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Colton HargroveJanne KuokkanenAnthony GrecoZach TrotmanAndrew Nielsen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Colton HargroveJanne KuokkanenAnthony GrecoZach TrotmanAndrew Nielsen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson, Ryan Lomberg, Ben SextonJakob Forsbacka Karlsson, Ryan LombergBen Sexton
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Luc Snuggerud, Chris Casto, Dmitry OsipovLuc SnuggerudChris Casto, Dmitry Osipov
Penalty Shots
Colton Hargrove, Janne Kuokkanen, Colby Cave, Anthony Greco, Zac Rinaldo
Goalie
#1 : Niklas Svedberg, #2 : Adam Carlson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Falcons2010000136-31000000123-11010000013-210.250369003542284339279361528431119.09%14285.71%08014355.94%8816852.38%558366.27%14297152437436
2Moose2010001057-21010000025-31000001032120.5005712003542494339279621632568225.00%16475.00%08014355.94%8816852.38%558366.27%14297152437436
3Reign21100000541110000003121010000023-120.500591400354234433927924192941300.00%12191.67%08014355.94%8816852.38%558366.27%14297152437436
Since Last GM Reset613000111317-43110000179-23020001068-250.4171322350035421114339279122508914022313.64%42783.33%08014355.94%8816852.38%558366.27%14297152437436
Total613000111317-43110000179-23020001068-250.4171322350035421114339279122508914022313.64%42783.33%08014355.94%8816852.38%558366.27%14297152437436
Vs Conference613000111317-43110000179-23020001068-250.4171322350035421114339279122508914022313.64%42783.33%08014355.94%8816852.38%558366.27%14297152437436

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
65L1132235111122508914000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61300111317
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311000179
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
302001068
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130011
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
22313.64%42783.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
43392793542
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8014355.94%8816852.38%558366.27%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
14297152437436


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-173Bruins2Reign3LBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1818Bruins1Falcons3LBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1932Reign1Bruins3WBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2056Falcons3Bruins2LXXBoxScore
6 - 2018-09-2273Bruins3Moose2WXXBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2380Moose5Bruins2LBoxScore
9 - 2018-09-25100Heat-Bruins-
10 - 2018-09-26110Bruins-Barracuda-
12 - 2018-09-28136Barracuda-Bruins-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
13 - 2018-09-29142Bruins-Reign-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,316,950$ 3,328,728$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT