Bruins

GP: 75 | W: 21 | L: 43 | OTL: 11 | P: 53
GF: 135 | GA: 209 | PP%: 12.00% | PK%: 84.12%
GM : Mika Laakso | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games #1166 vs Rampage
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Daniel SprongX100.006967726767676769506469646647476850620
2Andrew PoturalskiX99.007468896268849062785861645844446550610
3Vinni Lettieri (R)XX100.007743997265627666386657612546466450600
4Janne Kuokkanen (R)XXX98.007269807069666762786457635444446350600
5Anthony Greco (R)XX100.007062886662828862505465626244446550600
6Anton BlidhXX100.007773856973808755504956645345456150590
7Ryan LombergX100.007570866770758057505357635444446150590
8Aleksi Saarela (R)X100.007668956668585861765265646244446450580
9Seth GriffithX100.006541907367578064265559522553536150580
10Kalle KossilaXXX100.006942997564538060666059512545456150580
11Joshua WinquistX100.007367876167616261505760635744446250570
12Cameron Hughes (R)X100.007064846564515251645444594244445450530
13Chris BigrasX100.007143957771646456254747712548485950610
14Zach Trotman (R)X100.008380897180515251253946684453535650590
15Luc Snuggerud (R)X100.007471826871505053254646614444445550560
16Emil Johansson (R)X100.007469876869657046253740603844445250560
17Dmitry Osipov (R)X100.008384816584495145253539643744445150560
18Chris CastoX100.007976876476515346253739623744445150550
Scratches
1Austin CzarnikX100.006340998058588762567055602550506550610
2Ben SextonX100.007066806766616163795963626044446350590
3Alexander True (R)X100.008079816779575757715654655144446050580
4Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X100.006661796461676960755362595944446250570
5Justin HickmanXX100.007880746580515153664556635344445850550
6Jesse Gabrielle (R)X100.007973936873586149504746634444445550540
7Clarke MacArthurX98.717242877062323050506046644244445850530
8Tyler RandellX100.006772556472687448504446574446465350530
9Mikkel Aagaard (R)XXX100.006864786464484851644156585344445550520
10Tony TurgeonX100.007686516886434444453141603944444950490
11Lucas Johansen (R)X100.007467906667798750254541613944445550590
12Andrew Nielsen (R)X100.006777426877677151254641573944445150570
13Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100.007675786575586245253639603744445150550
14Kris BindulisX100.007973936573505244253439623744445150550
15Linus Arnesson (R)X100.007569896769525543254139593744445050540
16Joonas Lyytinen (R)X100.006458776358586246253640553844444950520
TEAM AVERAGE99.87736683687060655447495161444545585057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adam Carlson (R)99.00524961705352525753533044445350530
2Jack Flinn100.00454455924343505246473044444750510
Scratches
1Ivan Kulbakov (R)100.00476075674247505445463044444950500
TEAM AVERAGE99.6748516476464751544849304444505051
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Charlie Huddy63707259454659CAN554750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Cody EakinBruinsC/LW5316203610320739411573013.91%780915.276511181100000113275.00%4000000.8924000283
2Janne KuokkanenBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW71181735-1343588139120112315.00%11140919.864592323011241752156.02%48200010.5013000226
3Andrew PoturalskiBruins (BOS)C57131730-1840074108105113812.38%12128322.525492421100021443161.46%78100000.4734000324
4Anthony GrecoBruins (BOS)LW/RW71101727-183607811012915477.75%15138619.5347113925600021450146.21%38300000.3911000412
5Ryan LombergBruins (BOS)LW6771623-1822069906892310.29%796014.3324611920003680047.62%46200000.4802000233
6Ben SextonBruins (BOS)C5461420-131005490818187.41%1291116.881561913800051271058.46%45500000.4404000042
7Anton BlidhBruins (BOS)LW/RW6981119-225601141108312319.64%18133819.39134101250001862048.12%13300000.2800000252
8Seth GriffithBruins (BOS)RW7581018-108024927371910.96%592712.36112564000052240.54%3700000.3900000120
9Chris BigrasBruins (BOS)D2531114-10120282821101114.29%4157022.832571577000180000.00%000000.4900000110
10Zach TrotmanBruins (BOS)D7531114-30842011853326179.38%94161821.58156132220001206100.00%000000.1700022202
11Austin CzarnikBruins (BOS)C455712-17100201054541811.11%994020.89145814400041500048.02%53100000.2612000211
12Daniel SprongBruins (BOS)RW175712514029303182916.13%232519.172137360110650048.65%14800000.7411000220
13Kalle KossilaBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW666612-1316021705382111.32%06439.742022460000170053.63%17900000.3700000120
14Luc SnuggerudBruins (BOS)D403912-42206018112427.27%3069417.35235782000094010.00%000000.3500000212
15Chris CastoBruins (BOS)D572911-12540932421329.52%61102317.962137920000110000.00%000000.2100000000
16Aleksi SaarelaBruins (BOS)C6710111-11160396365102115.38%115868.761015300001351161.17%27300000.3701000111
17Emil JohanssonBruins (BOS)D753811-25460105352361313.04%60165122.0224691991011211010.00%000000.1300000121
18Andrew NielsenBruins (BOS)D581910-237001562415286.67%47129722.3612391890000167100.00%000000.1500000031
19Vinni LettieriBruins (BOS)C/RW19066-1080173814680.00%135718.810334570000490039.78%27400000.3411000000
20Kris BindulisBruins (BOS)D491562420712519345.26%2290718.52112101190001124000.00%000000.1300000000
21Jussi JokinenBruinsRW514530021040025.00%08416.9601108000000056.94%7200001.1800000010
22Dmitry OsipovBruins (BOS)D34235-96810881452340.00%2362218.32202286011095000.00%000000.1600110101
23Joshua WinquistBruins (BOS)LW34213-4201018175711.76%11835.3900006000040040.00%500000.3300000101
24Joonas LyytinenBruins (BOS)D34033-13802573100.00%1338611.35000139000041000.00%000000.1600000000
25Clarke MacArthurBruins (BOS)LW111120001231233.33%1343.11011111000031030.00%1000001.1700000000
26Colton HargroveBruinsLW911201201018100010.00%515817.630116341011280154.55%3300000.2500000100
27Lucas JohansenBruins (BOS)D3011000023010.00%06321.2700031300008000.00%000000.3100000000
28Ryan FitzgeraldBruins (BOS)C19011120113000.00%0361.9000002000030080.00%1000000.5500000000
29Zac RinaldoBruinsLW/RW4011-114012109000.00%15714.3601101000000000.00%200000.3500000000
30Cameron HughesBruins (BOS)C46011-4402256130.00%11162.5301102000030069.66%8900000.1700000000
31Alexander TrueBruins (BOS)C2000000140000.00%0178.65000020000100100.00%800000.0000000000
32Jeremy LauzonBruins (BOS)D1000000010000.00%21515.980000100001000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1312135228363-2777513514831458118715840111.37%5122141916.3343681112582747336272269171153.62%440700010.341023132314132
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Adam CarlsonBruins (BOS)55162880.8862.7831050214412630300.842195223611
2Niklas SvedbergBruins2151320.8942.69116002524910000.00002022231
3Jack FlinnBruins (BOS)70210.9192.2828900111350000.6673330100
Team Total or Average832143110.8902.7345550420718890300.818227575942


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam CarlsonBruins (BOS)G251994-02-13Yes175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm795,000$0$0$NoLink
Aleksi SaarelaBruins (BOS)C221997-01-07Yes198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Alexander TrueBruins (BOS)C211997-07-17Yes205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew NielsenBruins (BOS)D221996-11-13Yes227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew PoturalskiBruins (BOS)C251994-01-14No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Anthony GrecoBruins (BOS)LW/RW251993-09-30Yes172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Anton BlidhBruins (BOS)LW/RW241995-03-14No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Austin CzarnikBruins (BOS)C261992-12-12No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Ben SextonBruins (BOS)C271991-05-06No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Cameron HughesBruins (BOS)C221996-10-09Yes174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris BigrasBruins (BOS)D241995-02-21No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris CastoBruins (BOS)D271991-12-27No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Clarke MacArthurBruins (BOS)LW331985-04-06No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,650,000$0$0$NoLink
Daniel SprongBruins (BOS)RW221997-03-17No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Dmitry OsipovBruins (BOS)D221996-10-04Yes229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Emil JohanssonBruins (BOS)D221996-05-06Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Ivan KulbakovBruins (BOS)G221996-09-18Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jack FlinnBruins (BOS)G231995-12-20No223 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Janne KuokkanenBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW201998-05-25Yes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeremy LauzonBruins (BOS)D211997-04-28Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jesse GabrielleBruins (BOS)LW211997-06-17Yes204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Joonas LyytinenBruins (BOS)D231995-04-04Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Joshua WinquistBruins (BOS)LW251993-09-06No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin HickmanBruins (BOS)C/RW251994-03-18No224 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm792,000$0$0$NoLink
Kalle KossilaBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW251993-04-14No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,450,000$0$0$NoLink
Kris BindulisBruins (BOS)D231995-09-17No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLink
Linus ArnessonBruins (BOS)D241994-09-21Yes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Luc SnuggerudBruins (BOS)D231995-09-18Yes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Lucas JohansenBruins (BOS)D211997-11-16Yes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Mikkel AagaardBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW231995-10-27Yes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan FitzgeraldBruins (BOS)C241994-10-19Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan LombergBruins (BOS)LW241994-12-09No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm710,000$0$0$NoLink
Seth GriffithBruins (BOS)RW261993-01-03No191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tony TurgeonBruins (BOS)C231996-02-24No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler RandellBruins (BOS)RW271991-06-14No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Vinni LettieriBruins (BOS)C/RW241995-02-06Yes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach TrotmanBruins (BOS)D281990-08-25Yes216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3723.89193 Lbs6 ft12.05814,581$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Janne KuokkanenAndrew PoturalskiDaniel Sprong40122
2Anthony GrecoVinni LettieriAnton Blidh30122
3Ryan LombergAleksi SaarelaKalle Kossila20122
4Joshua WinquistCameron HughesSeth Griffith10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris BigrasZach Trotman40122
2Dmitry OsipovEmil Johansson30122
3Luc SnuggerudChris Casto20122
4Chris BigrasZach Trotman10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Janne KuokkanenAndrew PoturalskiDaniel Sprong60122
2Anthony GrecoVinni LettieriAnton Blidh40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris BigrasZach Trotman60122
2Dmitry OsipovEmil Johansson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniel SprongAndrew Poturalski60122
2Vinni LettieriJanne Kuokkanen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris BigrasZach Trotman60122
2Dmitry OsipovEmil Johansson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniel Sprong60122Chris BigrasZach Trotman60122
2Andrew Poturalski40122Dmitry OsipovEmil Johansson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniel SprongAndrew Poturalski60122
2Vinni LettieriJanne Kuokkanen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris BigrasZach Trotman60122
2Dmitry OsipovEmil Johansson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Janne KuokkanenAndrew PoturalskiDaniel SprongChris BigrasZach Trotman
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Janne KuokkanenAndrew PoturalskiDaniel SprongChris BigrasZach Trotman
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Lomberg, Aleksi Saarela, Kalle KossilaRyan Lomberg, Aleksi SaarelaKalle Kossila
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Luc Snuggerud, Chris Casto, Dmitry OsipovLuc SnuggerudChris Casto, Dmitry Osipov
Penalty Shots
Daniel Sprong, Andrew Poturalski, Vinni Lettieri, Janne Kuokkanen, Anthony Greco
Goalie
#1 : Adam Carlson, #2 : Jack Flinn


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300443748919349411408332381016200.00%5180.00%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
2Americans2010010035-22010010035-20000000000010.2503690044374893534941140833441624451317.69%10280.00%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
3Barracuda51200110714-731100010710-32010010004-450.50071017004437489713494114083313838669018316.67%32778.13%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
4Bears30300000410-61010000012-12020000038-500.00048120044374894234941140833612422571317.69%11190.91%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
5Checkers1000000123-11000000123-10000000000010.5002350044374891834941140833195212700.00%10100.00%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
6Comets2020000015-41010000001-11010000014-300.000123004437489303494114083350822431500.00%11190.91%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
7Condors2110000045-1110000004311010000002-220.5004812004437489233494114083339918323133.33%8275.00%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
8Crunch30200100711-41010000012-12010010069-310.167711180044374895234941140833839225814214.29%11281.82%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
9Devils30300000415-111010000014-320200000311-800.00046100044374896134941140833912338621317.69%17476.47%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
10Falcons523000001011-13120000067-12110000044040.400101525014437489733494114083310424389027622.22%18288.89%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
11Griffins11000000211000000000001100000021121.00024600443748913349411408333710821400.00%40100.00%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
12Gulls3030000037-41010000002-22020000035-200.00036900443748951349411408337620324517211.76%10370.00%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
13Heat1010000015-41010000015-40000000000000.00012300443748916349411408332810016500.00%000.00%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
14IceCaps1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.00011200443748911349411408332941217400.00%60100.00%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
15Icehogs2010001056-12010001056-10000000000020.500571200443748947349411408334514224813323.08%10460.00%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
16Marlies1000010012-1000000000001000010012-110.500123004437489113494114083312710214125.00%5180.00%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
17Monsters31200000810-22020000036-31100000054120.333814220044374895334941140833781123749222.22%90100.00%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
18Moose50400100718-112020000017-630200100611-510.10071421004437489743494114083316665461112328.70%20575.00%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
19Penguins4120010089-11010000012-13110010077030.375816240144374896334941140833962237821815.56%13192.31%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
20Phantoms3030000049-52020000037-41010000012-100.000481200443748953349411408339329327013215.38%16568.75%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
21Pirates11000000211000000000001100000021121.000235004437489163494114083321612194125.00%60100.00%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
22Reign713011101119-83110010066040201010513-870.5001117280144374899334941140833162411031432000.00%46784.78%31005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
23Senators31100100972110000005142010010046-230.5009152400443748949349411408335915265015533.33%13192.31%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
24Sound Tigers3210000010551010000023-12200000082640.6671014240044374894034941140833642049651218.33%21195.24%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
25Stars1010000037-4000000000001010000037-400.000358004437489213494114083337812183266.67%6183.33%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
Total75154301952135209-7437722003416594-29388210161170115-45530.353135226361044437489118134941140833188952076114973253912.00%3405484.12%31005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
27Wild31000011541210000103121000000123-150.833561101443748949349411408336720206017211.76%8187.50%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
28Wolf Pack32000100541210001003301100000021150.83351015004437489483494114083392282247900.00%10190.00%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
29Wolves1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.0003690044374891534941140833199420300.00%10100.00%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
30Wolves2010001046-2100000103211010000014-320.500459004437489343494114083356172965700.00%12191.67%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
_Since Last GM Reset75154301952135209-7437722003416594-29388210161170115-45530.353135226361044437489118134941140833188952076114973253912.00%3405484.12%31005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
_Vs Conference5311320172097149-5224516002104062-2229616015105787-30350.3309716426103443748982334941140833136336955610442212812.67%2474083.81%31005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
_Vs Division12412013202531-643600110981816012101623-7170.7082542670044374891873494114083328567114231581017.24%55689.09%01005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7553OTL113522636111811889520761149704
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7515431952135209
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3772203416594
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
38821161170115
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
340210
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3253912.00%3405484.12%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
349411408334437489
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
171711731926541919456


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0313Barracuda1Bruins2WBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0423Bruins0Reign5LBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0739Reign4Bruins0LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1065Falcons0Bruins3WBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1494Wild1Bruins2WBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16104Bruins2Reign1WXXBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17114Bruins2Penguins3LXBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18125Bruins1Moose3LBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20140Phantoms2Bruins1LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23161Bruins5Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25171Americans3Bruins2LXBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28191Barracuda6Bruins1LBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01218Reign0Bruins5WBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03236Bruins0Condors2LBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05250Bruins3Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06255Icehogs2Bruins0LBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09282Crunch2Bruins1LBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11292Bruins1Comets4LBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-14313Wild0Bruins1WXXBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18342Senators1Bruins5WBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20358Bruins1Phantoms2LBoxScore
52 - 2018-11-22371Bruins1Wolves4LBoxScore
53 - 2018-11-23379Icehogs4Bruins5WXXBoxScore
56 - 2018-11-26404Checkers3Bruins2LXXBoxScore
58 - 2018-11-28419Bruins3Penguins4LBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01436Moose4Bruins0LBoxScore
63 - 2018-12-03447Bruins0Reign5LBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05465Falcons3Bruins1LBoxScore
67 - 2018-12-07480Bruins0Barracuda1LXBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-09492Bruins2Wild3LXXBoxScore
70 - 2018-12-10500Condors3Bruins4WBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13524Bruins1IceCaps4LBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14530Americans2Bruins1LBoxScore
76 - 2018-12-16546Bruins2Wolf Pack1WBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18561Falcons4Bruins2LBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23591Bears2Bruins1LBoxScore
85 - 2018-12-25598Bruins1Falcons2LBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27619Bruins3Bears5LBoxScore
88 - 2018-12-28623Devils4Bruins1LBoxScore
92 - 2019-01-01648Bruins3Senators4LBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02656Admirals2Bruins1LBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04676Bruins2Crunch3LXBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05684Heat5Bruins1LBoxScore
99 - 2019-01-08710Bruins1Senators2LXBoxScore
100 - 2019-01-09716Moose3Bruins1LBoxScore
103 - 2019-01-12741Bruins1Devils5LBoxScore
104 - 2019-01-13746Penguins2Bruins1LBoxScore
108 - 2019-01-17770Bruins2Penguins0WBoxScore
109 - 2019-01-18779Reign2Bruins1LXBoxScore
111 - 2019-01-20800Bruins4Crunch6LBoxScore
112 - 2019-01-21807Gulls2Bruins0LBoxScore
117 - 2019-01-26839Wolves4Bruins3LBoxScore
119 - 2019-01-28856Bruins1Gulls2LBoxScore
121 - 2019-01-30870Wolf Pack1Bruins2WBoxScore
123 - 2019-02-01881Bruins0Bears3LBoxScore
125 - 2019-02-03901Wolf Pack2Bruins1LXBoxScore
126 - 2019-02-04910Bruins3Moose5LBoxScore
127 - 2019-02-05920Bruins0Barracuda3LBoxScore
129 - 2019-02-07934Phantoms5Bruins2LBoxScore
132 - 2019-02-10951Bruins3Reign2WXBoxScore
134 - 2019-02-12964Bruins5Monsters4WBoxScore
135 - 2019-02-13970Barracuda3Bruins4WXXBoxScore
138 - 2019-02-16987Bruins2Devils6LBoxScore
140 - 2019-02-181001Comets1Bruins0LBoxScore
142 - 2019-02-201012Bruins2Gulls3LBoxScore
143 - 2019-02-211025Bruins1Marlies2LXBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2019-02-231036Sound Tigers3Bruins2LBoxScore
147 - 2019-02-251051Bruins3Falcons2WBoxScore
148 - 2019-02-261058Bruins2Griffins1WBoxScore
151 - 2019-03-011074Bruins2Pirates1WBoxScore
152 - 2019-03-021080Monsters3Bruins2LBoxScore
155 - 2019-03-051103Wolves2Bruins3WXXBoxScore
158 - 2019-03-081118Bruins3Stars7LBoxScore
160 - 2019-03-101137Monsters3Bruins1LBoxScore
163 - 2019-03-131152Bruins2Moose3LXBoxScore
166 - 2019-03-161166Rampage-Bruins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,473,089$ 3,013,950$ 3,025,728$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 2,728,178$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 22,272$ 111,360$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201875154301952135209-7437722003416594-29388210161170115-4553135226361044437489118134941140833188952076114973253912.00%3405484.12%31005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456
Total Regular Season75154301952135209-7437722003416594-29388210161170115-4553135226361044437489118134941140833188952076114973253912.00%3405484.12%31005181855.28%1147212953.88%588108354.29%171711731926541919456