´╗┐

Bruins

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Mika Laakso | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrew PoturalskiX100.007468896268849062785861645844446550610
2Austin CzarnikX100.006340998058588762567055602550506550610
3Janne Kuokkanen (R)XXX100.007269807069666762786457635444446350600
4Anthony Greco (R)XX100.007062886662828862505465626244446550600
5Ben SextonX100.007066806766616163795963626044446350590
6Anton BlidhXX100.007773856973808755504956645345456150590
7Ryan LombergX100.007570866770758057505357635444446150590
8Aleksi Saarela (R)X100.007668956668585861765265646244446450580
9Seth GriffithX100.006541907367578064265559522553536150580
10Kalle KossilaXXX100.006942997564538060666059512545456150580
11Joshua WinquistX100.007367876167616261505760635744446250570
12Cameron Hughes (R)X100.007064846564515251645444594244445450530
13Chris BigrasX100.007143957771646456254747712548485950610
14Zach Trotman (R)X100.008380897180515251253946684453535650590
15Luc Snuggerud (R)X100.007471826871505053254646614444445550560
16Emil Johansson (R)X100.007469876869657046253740603844445250560
17Dmitry Osipov (R)X100.008384816584495145253539643744445150560
18Chris CastoX100.007976876476515346253739623744445150550
Scratches
1Colton HargroveX100.007879776479707362505663666044446550600
2Iiro PakarinenX100.008345947778565957305357712559596250600
3Alexander True (R)X100.008079816779575757715654655144446050580
4Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X100.006661796461676960755362595944446250570
5Justin HickmanXX100.007880746580515153664556635344445850550
6Jesse Gabrielle (R)X100.007973936873586149504746634444445550540
7Clarke MacArthurX100.007242877062323050506046644244445850530
8Tyler RandellX100.006772556472687448504446574446465350530
9Mikkel Aagaard (R)XXX100.006864786464484851644156585344445550520
10Tony TurgeonX100.007686516886434444453141603944444950490
11Lucas Johansen (R)X100.007467906667798750254541613944445550590
12Andrew Nielsen (R)X100.006777426877677151254641573944445150570
13Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100.007675786575586245253639603744445150550
14Kris BindulisX100.007973936573505244253439623744445150550
15Linus Arnesson (R)X100.007569896769525543254139593744445050540
16Joonas Lyytinen (R)X100.006458776358586246253640553844444950520
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746683687160645446495162444545575057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adam Carlson (R)100.00524961705352525753533044445350530
2Jack Flinn100.00454455924343505246473044444750510
Scratches
1Ivan Kulbakov (R)100.00476075674247505445463044444950500
TEAM AVERAGE100.0048516476464751544849304444505051
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Charlie Huddy63707259454659CAN554750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam CarlsonBruins (BOS)G251994-02-13Yes175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm795,000$0$0$NoLink
Aleksi SaarelaBruins (BOS)C221997-01-07Yes198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Alexander TrueBruins (BOS)C211997-07-17Yes205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew NielsenBruins (BOS)D221996-11-13Yes227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew PoturalskiBruins (BOS)C251994-01-14No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Anthony GrecoBruins (BOS)LW/RW251993-09-30Yes172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Anton BlidhBruins (BOS)LW/RW241995-03-14No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Austin CzarnikBruins (BOS)C261992-12-12No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Ben SextonBruins (BOS)C281991-05-06No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Cameron HughesBruins (BOS)C221996-10-09Yes174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris BigrasBruins (BOS)D241995-02-21No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris CastoBruins (BOS)D271991-12-27No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Clarke MacArthurBruins (BOS)LW341985-04-06No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,650,000$0$0$NoLink
Colton HargroveBruins (BOS)LW261992-06-25No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Dmitry OsipovBruins (BOS)D221996-10-04Yes229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Emil JohanssonBruins (BOS)D221996-05-06Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Iiro PakarinenBruins (BOS)RW271991-08-25No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Ivan KulbakovBruins (BOS)G221996-09-18Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jack FlinnBruins (BOS)G231995-12-20No223 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Janne KuokkanenBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW201998-05-25Yes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeremy LauzonBruins (BOS)D221997-04-28Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jesse GabrielleBruins (BOS)LW211997-06-17Yes204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Joonas LyytinenBruins (BOS)D241995-04-04Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Joshua WinquistBruins (BOS)LW251993-09-06No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin HickmanBruins (BOS)C/RW251994-03-18No224 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm792,000$0$0$NoLink
Kalle KossilaBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW261993-04-14No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,450,000$0$0$NoLink
Kris BindulisBruins (BOS)D231995-09-17No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLink
Linus ArnessonBruins (BOS)D241994-09-21Yes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Luc SnuggerudBruins (BOS)D231995-09-18Yes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Lucas JohansenBruins (BOS)D211997-11-16Yes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Mikkel AagaardBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW231995-10-27Yes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan FitzgeraldBruins (BOS)C241994-10-19Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan LombergBruins (BOS)LW241994-12-09No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm710,000$0$0$NoLink
Seth GriffithBruins (BOS)RW261993-01-03No191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tony TurgeonBruins (BOS)C231996-02-24No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler RandellBruins (BOS)RW271991-06-14No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach TrotmanBruins (BOS)D281990-08-25Yes216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3724.22194 Lbs6 ft12.03801,068$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Janne KuokkanenAustin CzarnikRyan Lomberg40122
2Anthony GrecoAndrew PoturalskiAnton Blidh30122
3Ryan LombergAleksi SaarelaKalle Kossila20122
4Joshua WinquistCameron HughesSeth Griffith10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris BigrasZach Trotman40122
2Emil JohanssonDmitry Osipov30122
3Luc SnuggerudChris Casto20122
4Chris BigrasZach Trotman10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Janne KuokkanenAustin CzarnikRyan Lomberg60122
2Anthony GrecoAndrew PoturalskiAnton Blidh40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris BigrasZach Trotman60122
2Emil JohanssonDmitry Osipov40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Austin CzarnikAndrew Poturalski60122
2Anthony GrecoJanne Kuokkanen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris BigrasZach Trotman60122
2Emil JohanssonDmitry Osipov40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Austin Czarnik60122Chris BigrasZach Trotman60122
2Andrew Poturalski40122Emil JohanssonDmitry Osipov40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Austin CzarnikAndrew Poturalski60122
2Ryan LombergJanne Kuokkanen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris BigrasZach Trotman60122
2Emil JohanssonDmitry Osipov40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Janne KuokkanenAustin CzarnikAndrew PoturalskiChris BigrasZach Trotman
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Janne KuokkanenAustin CzarnikAndrew PoturalskiChris BigrasZach Trotman
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Lomberg, Aleksi Saarela, Kalle KossilaRyan Lomberg, Aleksi SaarelaKalle Kossila
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Luc Snuggerud, Chris Casto, Emil JohanssonLuc SnuggerudChris Casto, Emil Johansson
Penalty Shots
Austin Czarnik, Andrew Poturalski, Kalle Kossila, Janne Kuokkanen, Anthony Greco
Goalie
#1 : Jack Flinn, #2 : Adam Carlson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,963,950$ 2,953,228$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT