Checkers

GP: 21 | W: 11 | L: 9 | OTL: 1 | P: 23
GF: 19 | GA: 18 | PP%: 15.66% | PK%: 87.88%
GM : Adam Buckingham | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games vs Pirates
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Warren Foegele (R)X100.007572826772798461505365646244446650610
2Dryden HuntX100.008545936771578358335955602545456250580
3Sergey TolchinskyXX100.006658846358666861506256595344446150570
4Clark Bishop (R)X100.007570866170667054685647624544445750560
5Noah HanifinX100.007554918876779774256354587564646650680
6Robbie RussoX100.007170747470839153254645604345455650610
7Tucker Poolman (R)X100.007144997581605561254448632547475850600
8Trevor CarrickX100.007470836670758056255246624444445850600
9Keegan LoweX100.007873906573717749254240623844445450580
10Calle Rosen (R)X100.007366896566667051254641603944445450570
11Tyler GanlyX100.008176926576505147254039633744445250560
12Josh Wesley (R)X100.007977836577515443253239613744445050540
Scratches
1Timo MeierXX100.007854827876699170496577612557577350660
2Brandon TanevXX100.009646907467638561336364842557577150650
3Phillip Di GiuseppeX100.008357897973576959256359587559596450610
4Patrick BrownXX100.007677747277818854685548634646465950590
5Carter SandlakX100.00787576645751605265514760504444150530
6Erik Karlsson94X100.007364956764606448604744604244445450530
7Dennis RobertsonX30.957578686278667146253839603744445150560
TEAM AVERAGE96.37776585697166745638515062434848565059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Nedeljkovic99.00576784685361576359593044445950580
Scratches
1Kasimir Kaskisuo100.00605164806363626766653044446250610
2Daniel Altshuller100.00555366815756515955543044445550560
3Mason McDonald (R)100.00454759834344505246473044444750500
TEAM AVERAGE99.7554556878545655605756304444565056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Daniels52537152797664CAN501800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Noah HanifinCheckers (CAR)D21413179180333046008.70%1946422.103254175011075100.00%000000.7335000301
2Robbie RussoCheckers (CAR)D2137108235532034008.82%2046922.342462375000081200.00%000000.4300100142
3Sergey TolchinskyCheckers (CAR)LW/RW21369-1801824280010.71%028713.6800017000010057.14%1400000.6301000111
4Trevor CarrickCheckers (CAR)D21347-12203512280010.71%1838218.233362461000063100.00%000000.3700000112
5Tucker PoolmanCheckers (CAR)D21145-140142636002.78%1738618.391233259000070000.00%000000.2600000010
6Clark BishopCheckers (CAR)C21415-11753944330012.12%328413.5500047000000050.33%30400000.3511010021
7Keegan LoweCheckers (CAR)D21224-6240371980025.00%1026412.5800000101130000.00%000000.3000000110
8Warren FoegeleCheckers (CAR)LW21033-180373741000.00%024011.4700000000080047.37%1900000.2514000004
9Calle RosenCheckers (CAR)D21022-72029178000.00%925111.9800011000018000.00%000000.1600000000
10Dryden HuntCheckers (CAR)LW2120224097100020.00%0572.7200000000000050.00%400000.7000000011
11Tyler GanlyCheckers (CAR)D21022-514025135000.00%131667.940000000000000.00%000000.2400000100
12Dennis RobertsonCheckers (CAR)D9000-4401121000.00%1667.330000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
13Josh WesleyCheckers (CAR)D21000120121000.00%2221.070001300009000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average261224466-715010341253279007.89%112334212.819112012728911213584050.44%34100000.3951111081112
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kasimir KaskisuoCheckers (CAR)169700.9261.6996022273640000.90911160321
2Alex NedeljkovicCheckers (CAR)62210.9042.2532000121250000.6005521000
Team Total or Average2211910.9201.83128022394890000.812162121321


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex NedeljkovicCheckers (CAR)D221996-01-07No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Brandon TanevCheckers (CAR)LW/RW261991-12-31No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$Link
Calle RosenCheckers (CAR)D241994-02-02Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm975,000$975,000$975,000$Link
Carter SandlakCheckers (CAR)LW251993-05-18No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$Link
Clark BishopCheckers (CAR)C221996-03-28Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Daniel AltshullerCheckers (CAR)D241994-07-24No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$Link
Dennis Robertson (Out of Payroll)Checkers (CAR)D271991-05-24No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Dryden HuntCheckers (CAR)LW221995-11-26No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$Link
Erik Karlsson94Checkers (CAR)LW241994-07-28No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$Link
Josh WesleyCheckers (CAR)D221996-04-09Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Kasimir KaskisuoCheckers (CAR)RW251993-10-02No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$Link
Keegan LoweCheckers (CAR)D251993-03-29No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Mason McDonaldCheckers (CAR)C/LW221996-04-23Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Noah HanifinCheckers (CAR)D211997-01-25No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$Link
Patrick BrownCheckers (CAR)C/RW261992-05-28No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Phillip Di GiuseppeCheckers (CAR)LW251993-10-08No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Robbie RussoCheckers (CAR)D251993-02-15No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$Link
Sergey TolchinskyCheckers (CAR)LW/RW231995-02-03No170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm608,000$Link
Timo MeierCheckers (CAR)LW/RW221996-10-08No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Trevor CarrickCheckers (CAR)D241994-07-03No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Tucker PoolmanCheckers (CAR)D251993-06-08Yes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Tyler GanlyCheckers (CAR)D231995-03-22No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Warren FoegeleCheckers (CAR)LW221996-04-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2323.74196 Lbs6 ft11.91784,043$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Clark BishopSergey Tolchinsky30122
3Warren Foegele20122
4Dryden HuntWarren Foegele10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinRobbie Russo40122
2Trevor CarrickTucker Poolman30122
3Keegan LoweCalle Rosen20122
4Tyler Ganly10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Clark BishopSergey Tolchinsky40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinRobbie Russo60122
2Trevor CarrickTucker Poolman40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Warren Foegele40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinRobbie Russo60122
2Trevor CarrickTucker Poolman40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Noah HanifinRobbie Russo60122
240122Trevor CarrickTucker Poolman40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Warren Foegele40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinRobbie Russo60122
2Trevor CarrickTucker Poolman40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Noah HanifinRobbie Russo
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Noah HanifinRobbie Russo
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dryden Hunt, , Sergey TolchinskyDryden Hunt, Sergey Tolchinsky
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Josh Wesley, Keegan Lowe, Calle RosenJosh WesleyKeegan Lowe, Calle Rosen
Penalty Shots
, , , Warren Foegele,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Alex Nedeljkovic


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans11000000211110000002110000000000021.000246001811772417013914122161010266116.67%5180.00%029859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
2Condors21000010532000000000002100001053241.0005712001811774517013914122328224813323.08%11190.91%029859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
3Devils11000000321000000000001100000032121.00036900181177291701391412220814293133.33%7185.71%029859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
4Heat10000010211000000000001000001021121.0002240018117717170139141222861412200.00%50100.00%029859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
5IceCaps1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.0001230018117718170139141223471327500.00%4175.00%029859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
6Icehogs1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.0001230018117717170139141221741022400.00%50100.00%029859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
7Marlies21000010624210000106240000000000041.00069150118117760170139141224812175112216.67%6183.33%029859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
8Monsters21100000440000000000002110000044020.5004812001811773417013914122691326434250.00%12191.67%029859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
9Moose1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.0001230018117719170139141222321021300.00%5180.00%029859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
10Pirates41300000912-3211000006512020000037-420.25091827001811778617013914122102404210712216.67%21290.48%029859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
11Senators1010000003-31010000003-30000000000000.0000000018117714170139141222641018200.00%50100.00%029859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
Since Last GM Reset21790004140400104400011191811135000302122-1230.54840691090218117745617013914122489133214474831315.66%991287.88%129859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
13Stars10000010211000000000001000001021121.0002240018117730170139141221966246116.67%3166.67%029859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
Total21790004140400104400011191811135000302122-1230.54840691090218117745617013914122489133214474831315.66%991287.88%129859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
Vs Conference165600041322938420001118135814000301416-2190.5943253850218117736017013914122351106154363711014.08%70987.14%129859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
16Wild11000000101110000001010000000000021.0001230118117719170139141221222154125.00%10100.00%029859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
17Wolves2010000135-22010000135-20000000000010.25035800181177441701391412243111831700.00%9277.78%129859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2123L2406910945648913321447402
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
217900414040
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
104400111918
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
113500302122
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
250021
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
831315.66%991287.88%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
17013914122181177
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
29859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
539388500143244124


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0314Pirates1Checkers4WBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0633Wild0Checkers1WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0853Checkers1IceCaps2LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1168Pirates4Checkers2LBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1385Checkers2Stars1WXXBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1597Checkers1Icehogs2LBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16102Checkers3Condors2WXXBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18119Senators3Checkers0LBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20139Americans1Checkers2WBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23159Marlies0Checkers3WBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24168Checkers2Condors1WBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27185Checkers2Heat1WXXBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28195Checkers2Pirates3LBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-30209Wolves1Checkers0LBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02223Checkers2Monsters1WBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03238Checkers1Pirates4LBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-04246Marlies2Checkers3WXXBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07269Wolves4Checkers3LXXBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10289Checkers3Devils2WBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12301Moose2Checkers1LBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-14315Checkers2Monsters3LBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16329Checkers-Stars-
47 - 2018-11-17339Pirates-Checkers-
50 - 2018-11-20357Checkers-Penguins-
51 - 2018-11-21368Wild-Checkers-
54 - 2018-11-24389Sound Tigers-Checkers-
56 - 2018-11-26404Checkers-Bruins-
58 - 2018-11-28418Rampage-Checkers-
61 - 2018-12-01434Checkers-Wolves-
63 - 2018-12-03448Checkers-Gulls-
65 - 2018-12-05462Crunch-Checkers-
68 - 2018-12-08486Senators-Checkers-
70 - 2018-12-10499Checkers-Rampage-
72 - 2018-12-12514Wild-Checkers-
75 - 2018-12-15538Comets-Checkers-
78 - 2018-12-18559Checkers-Icehogs-
80 - 2018-12-20568Checkers-Crunch-
81 - 2018-12-21579Gulls-Checkers-
84 - 2018-12-24597Checkers-Marlies-
86 - 2018-12-26610Heat-Checkers-
88 - 2018-12-28625Checkers-Stars-
90 - 2018-12-30637Icehogs-Checkers-
92 - 2019-01-01650Checkers-Comets-
94 - 2019-01-03665Checkers-Heat-
95 - 2019-01-04677Wolves-Checkers-
98 - 2019-01-07697Checkers-Admirals-
99 - 2019-01-08707Falcons-Checkers-
102 - 2019-01-11730Condors-Checkers-
103 - 2019-01-12740Checkers-Phantoms-
106 - 2019-01-15760Icehogs-Checkers-
108 - 2019-01-17777Checkers-Condors-
110 - 2019-01-19787Checkers-Wolves-
111 - 2019-01-20799Stars-Checkers-
114 - 2019-01-23819Checkers-Wolves-
116 - 2019-01-25831Devils-Checkers-
118 - 2019-01-27845Checkers-Griffins-
120 - 2019-01-29860Stars-Checkers-
122 - 2019-01-31875Checkers-Americans-
124 - 2019-02-02890Bears-Checkers-
127 - 2019-02-05918IceCaps-Checkers-
128 - 2019-02-06924Checkers-IceCaps-
131 - 2019-02-09948Monsters-Checkers-
132 - 2019-02-10950Checkers-Admirals-
137 - 2019-02-15979Checkers-Barracuda-
138 - 2019-02-16986Americans-Checkers-
141 - 2019-02-191011Griffins-Checkers-
143 - 2019-02-211021Checkers-Barracuda-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
146 - 2019-02-241042Reign-Checkers-
147 - 2019-02-251053Checkers-Comets-
151 - 2019-03-011073Admirals-Checkers-
152 - 2019-03-021086Checkers-Rampage-
155 - 2019-03-051104Griffins-Checkers-
159 - 2019-03-091125Wolf Pack-Checkers-
160 - 2019-03-101136Checkers-Wild-
165 - 2019-03-151158Condors-Checkers-
167 - 2019-03-171177Checkers-Wild-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
28 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,723,300$ 1,668,300$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
665,478$ 0$ 457,182$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 125 14,931$ 1,866,375$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201821790004140400104400011191811135000302122-12340691090218117745617013914122489133214474831315.66%991287.88%129859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124
Total Regular Season21790004140400104400011191811135000302122-12340691090218117745617013914122489133214474831315.66%991287.88%129859350.25%28162644.89%11728341.34%539388500143244124