Checkers

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 2 | P: 6
GF: 2 | GA: 6 | PP%: 3.57% | PK%: 89.29%
GM : Adam Buckingham | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games vs Stars
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Warren Foegele (R)X99.007572826772798461505365646244446650610
2Patrick BrownXX95.007677747277818854685548634646465950590
3Dryden HuntX100.008545936771578358335955602545456250580
4Sergey TolchinskyXX99.006658846358666861506256595344446150570
5Clark Bishop (R)X99.007570866170667054685647624544445750560
6Noah HanifinX99.007554918876779774256354587564646650680
7Robbie RussoX98.007170747470839153254645604345455650610
8Tucker Poolman (R)X100.007144997581605561254448632547475850600
9Trevor CarrickX100.007470836670758056255246624444445850600
10Keegan LoweX100.007873906573717749254240623844445450580
11Calle Rosen (R)X100.007366896566667051254641603944445450570
12Dennis RobertsonX100.007578686278667146253839603744445150560
13Tyler GanlyX100.008176926576505147254039633744445250560
14Josh Wesley (R)X100.007977836577515443253239613744445050540
Scratches
1Timo MeierXX95.007854827876699170496577612557577350660
2Brandon TanevXX96.009646907467638561336364842557577150650
3Phillip Di GiuseppeX95.008357897973576959256359587559596450610
4Carter SandlakX100.00787576645751605265514760504444150530
5Erik Karlsson94X100.007364956764606448604744604244445450530
TEAM AVERAGE98.68776585697166745638515062434848565059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kasimir Kaskisuo100.00605164806363626766653044446250610
2Alex Nedeljkovic100.00576784685361576359593044445950580
Scratches
1Daniel Altshuller100.00555366815756515955543044445550560
2Mason McDonald (R)100.00454759834344505246473044444750500
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054556878545655605756304444565056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Daniels52537152797664CAN501800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dennis RobertsonCheckers (CAR)D611232072100100.00%3528.690000000000000.00%000000.7700000001
2Noah HanifinCheckers (CAR)D6202-16066120016.67%413722.881011122000020000.00%000000.2901000100
3Robbie RussoCheckers (CAR)D6022-160844000.00%713823.02011122011020000.00%000000.2900000010
4Warren FoegeleCheckers (CAR)LW6011-3608107000.00%010317.2900002000080040.00%500000.1902000000
5Keegan LoweCheckers (CAR)D6011-1115231000.00%56711.3000000011010000.00%000000.3000001000
6Timo MeierCheckers (CAR)LW/RW40110205105000.00%09724.250001120000140040.35%5700000.2111000000
7Patrick BrownCheckers (CAR)C/RW6101040101360016.67%012921.61000423101140048.94%9400000.1511000000
8Sergey TolchinskyCheckers (CAR)LW/RW61014204840025.00%011419.12000218000090150.00%1000000.1700000100
9Dryden HuntCheckers (CAR)LW6011-220263000.00%07512.66000011000040036.36%1100000.2600000001
10Clark BishopCheckers (CAR)C60112208185000.00%110417.43000218000010052.87%8700000.1900000010
11Tucker PoolmanCheckers (CAR)D6000-2201511000.00%311619.36000619000018000.00%000000.0000000000
12Calle RosenCheckers (CAR)D6000-300232000.00%27913.1900005000050020.00%500000.0000000000
13Brandon TanevCheckers (CAR)LW/RW4000-210011118000.00%39022.670001130001100033.33%900000.0001000000
14Phillip Di GiuseppeCheckers (CAR)LW4000-220652000.00%08621.74000010000080010.00%3000000.0001000000
15Trevor CarrickCheckers (CAR)D6000-2401031000.00%411819.68000020000020000.00%000000.0000000001
16Tyler GanlyCheckers (CAR)D6000300320000.00%3528.690000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Josh WesleyCheckers (CAR)D6000-200310000.00%0254.1700004000010050.00%200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average965813-96159611072006.94%35158916.551122820612321590143.23%31000000.1627001223
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kasimir KaskisuoCheckers (CAR)62220.8951.613720010950000.875860001
Team Total or Average62220.8951.613720010950000.875860001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex NedeljkovicCheckers (CAR)D221996-01-07No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Brandon TanevCheckers (CAR)LW/RW261991-12-31No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$Link
Calle RosenCheckers (CAR)D241994-02-02Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm975,000$975,000$975,000$Link
Carter SandlakCheckers (CAR)LW251993-05-18No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$Link
Clark BishopCheckers (CAR)C221996-03-28Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Daniel AltshullerCheckers (CAR)D241994-07-24No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$Link
Dennis RobertsonCheckers (CAR)D271991-05-24No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Dryden HuntCheckers (CAR)LW221995-11-26No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$Link
Erik Karlsson94Checkers (CAR)LW241994-07-28No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$Link
Josh WesleyCheckers (CAR)D221996-04-09Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Kasimir KaskisuoCheckers (CAR)RW241993-10-02No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$Link
Keegan LoweCheckers (CAR)D251993-03-29No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Mason McDonaldCheckers (CAR)C/LW221996-04-23Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Noah HanifinCheckers (CAR)D211997-01-25No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$Link
Patrick BrownCheckers (CAR)C/RW261992-05-28No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Phillip Di GiuseppeCheckers (CAR)LW241993-10-08No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Robbie RussoCheckers (CAR)D251993-02-15No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$Link
Sergey TolchinskyCheckers (CAR)LW/RW231995-02-03No170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm608,000$Link
Timo MeierCheckers (CAR)LW/RW211996-10-08No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Trevor CarrickCheckers (CAR)D241994-07-03No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Tucker PoolmanCheckers (CAR)D251993-06-08Yes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Tyler GanlyCheckers (CAR)D231995-03-22No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$Link
Warren FoegeleCheckers (CAR)LW221996-04-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2323.61196 Lbs6 ft11.91784,043$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick Brown40122
2Clark BishopSergey Tolchinsky30122
3Warren Foegele20122
4Dryden HuntWarren Foegele10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinRobbie Russo40122
2Trevor CarrickTucker Poolman30122
3Keegan LoweCalle Rosen20122
4Tyler GanlyDennis Robertson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick Brown60122
2Clark BishopSergey Tolchinsky40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinRobbie Russo60122
2Trevor CarrickTucker Poolman40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Warren Foegele40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinRobbie Russo60122
2Trevor CarrickTucker Poolman40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Noah HanifinRobbie Russo60122
240122Trevor CarrickTucker Poolman40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Warren Foegele40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinRobbie Russo60122
2Trevor CarrickTucker Poolman40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Patrick BrownNoah HanifinRobbie Russo
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Patrick BrownNoah HanifinRobbie Russo
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dryden Hunt, Patrick Brown, Sergey TolchinskyDryden Hunt, Patrick BrownSergey Tolchinsky
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Josh Wesley, Keegan Lowe, Calle RosenJosh WesleyKeegan Lowe, Calle Rosen
Penalty Shots
, , , Warren Foegele, Patrick Brown
Goalie
#1 : Kasimir Kaskisuo, #2 : Alex Nedeljkovic


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Condors1000010023-11000010023-10000000000010.50024600320311232231111891213300.00%6266.67%16114143.26%6915046.00%398048.75%148101148457636
2Pirates201000102201010000001-11000001021120.5002240032033323223111341423319111.11%90100.00%06114143.26%6915046.00%398048.75%148101148457636
Since Last GM Reset60200220710-33020010026-43000012054160.50079160032037923223111953663982813.57%28389.29%16114143.26%6915046.00%398048.75%148101148457636
4Stars2010010014-31010000002-21000010012-110.250112003203232322311128520271000.00%90100.00%06114143.26%6915046.00%398048.75%148101148457636
Total60200220710-33020010026-43000012054160.50079160032037923223111953663982813.57%28389.29%16114143.26%6915046.00%398048.75%148101148457636
Vs Conference60200220710-33020010026-43000012054160.50079160032037923223111953663982813.57%28389.29%16114143.26%6915046.00%398048.75%148101148457636
7Wild10000010211000000000001000001021121.0002240032031223223111158827600.00%4175.00%06114143.26%6915046.00%398048.75%148101148457636

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
66SOW17916799536639800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6020220710
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
302010026
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
300012054
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
020220
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2813.57%28389.29%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
232231113203
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6114143.26%6915046.00%398048.75%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
148101148457636


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-1715Checkers1Stars2LXBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1828Stars2Checkers0LBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2048Condors3Checkers2LXBoxScore
5 - 2018-09-2158Checkers2Wild1WXXBoxScore
6 - 2018-09-2270Pirates1Checkers0LBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2379Checkers2Pirates1WXXBoxScore
9 - 2018-09-2599Checkers-Condors-
10 - 2018-09-26112Wild-Checkers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
13 - 2018-09-29139Barracuda-Checkers-
14 - 2018-09-30154Checkers-Senators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,803,300$ 1,718,300$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT