´╗┐

Checkers

GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 7 | GA: 10 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 90.00%
GM : Adam Buckingham | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Timo MeierXX100.007854827876699170496577612557577350660
2Brandon TanevXX100.009646907467638561336364842557577150650
3Warren Foegele (R)X100.007572826772798461505365646244446650610
4Phillip Di GiuseppeX100.008357897973576959256359587559596450610
5Patrick BrownXX100.007677747277818854685548634646465950590
6Dryden HuntX100.008545936771578358335955602545456250580
7Clark Bishop (R)X100.007570866170667054685647624544445750560
8Noah HanifinX100.007554918876779774256354587564646650680
9Robbie RussoX100.007170747470839153254645604345455650610
10Tucker Poolman (R)X100.007144997581605561254448632547475850600
11Trevor CarrickX100.007470836670758056255246624444445850600
12Keegan LoweX100.007873906573717749254240623844445450580
13Calle Rosen (R)X100.007366896566667051254641603944445450570
14Dennis RobertsonX100.007578686278667146253839603744445150560
15Tyler GanlyX100.008176926576505147254039633744445250560
16Josh Wesley (R)X100.007977836577515443253239613744445050540
Scratches
1Sergey TolchinskyXX100.006658846358666861506256595344446150570
2Carter SandlakX100.00787576645751605265514760504444150530
3Erik Karlsson94X100.007364956764606448604744604244445450530
TEAM AVERAGE100.00776585697166745638515062434848565059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Nedeljkovic100.00576784685361576359593044445950580
2Daniel Altshuller100.00555366815756515955543044445550560
Scratches
1Mason McDonald (R)100.00454759834344505246473044444750500
TEAM AVERAGE100.0052567077515453585353304444545055
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Daniels52537152797664CAN501800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Warren FoegeleCheckers (CAR)LW50220206773200.00%05310.7200000000020057.14%700000.7500000100
2Trevor CarrickCheckers (CAR)D5011-2951169250.00%38817.71000615000013000.00%000000.2300001001
3Noah HanifinCheckers (CAR)D5000-3008106390.00%610420.84000616000013000.00%000000.0000000000
4Robbie RussoCheckers (CAR)D5000-360836210.00%310120.39000316000011000.00%000000.0000000000
5Sergey TolchinskyCheckers (CAR)LW/RW2000000032020.00%0168.110000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
6Dryden HuntCheckers (CAR)LW5000-100342000.00%0193.8900000000000050.00%200000.0000000010
7Josh WesleyCheckers (CAR)D5000000001000.00%030.740001000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average32033-917536333310370.00%1238712.1200016480000420055.56%900000.1500001111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alex NedeljkovicCheckers (CAR)51400.8612.012980010720000.000055000
Team Total or Average51400.8612.012980010720000.000055000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex NedeljkovicCheckers (CAR)G231996-01-07No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon TanevCheckers (CAR)LW/RW271991-12-31No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Calle RosenCheckers (CAR)D251994-02-02Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink
Carter SandlakCheckers (CAR)LW251993-05-18No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Clark BishopCheckers (CAR)C231996-03-28Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Daniel AltshullerCheckers (CAR)G241994-07-24No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Dennis RobertsonCheckers (CAR)D271991-05-24No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Dryden HuntCheckers (CAR)LW231995-11-26No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Erik Karlsson94Checkers (CAR)LW241994-07-28No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh WesleyCheckers (CAR)D231996-04-09Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Keegan LoweCheckers (CAR)D261993-03-29No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Mason McDonaldCheckers (CAR)G231996-04-23Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Noah HanifinCheckers (CAR)D221997-01-25No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Patrick BrownCheckers (CAR)C/RW261992-05-28No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Phillip Di GiuseppeCheckers (CAR)LW251993-10-08No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Robbie RussoCheckers (CAR)D261993-02-15No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Sergey TolchinskyCheckers (CAR)LW/RW241995-02-03No170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm608,000$0$0$NoLink
Timo MeierCheckers (CAR)LW/RW221996-10-08No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Trevor CarrickCheckers (CAR)D241994-07-03No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Tucker PoolmanCheckers (CAR)D251993-06-08Yes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler GanlyCheckers (CAR)D241995-03-22No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Warren FoegeleCheckers (CAR)LW231996-04-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2224.27195 Lbs6 ft11.95776,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Warren Foegele20122
4Dryden HuntWarren Foegele10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinRobbie Russo40122
2Trevor Carrick30122
320122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinRobbie Russo60122
2Trevor Carrick40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Warren Foegele40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinRobbie Russo60122
2Trevor Carrick40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Noah HanifinRobbie Russo60122
240122Trevor Carrick40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Warren Foegele40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinRobbie Russo60122
2Trevor Carrick40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Noah HanifinRobbie Russo
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Noah HanifinRobbie Russo
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dryden Hunt, , Dryden Hunt,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Josh Wesley, , Josh Wesley,
Penalty Shots
, , , Warren Foegele,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Alex Nedeljkovic


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Marlies51400000710-3312000007612020000004-420.2007132000313010234333507218691011800.00%20290.00%05313439.55%5211346.02%295850.00%11984120366029
Total51400000710-3312000007612020000004-420.2007132000313010234333507218691011800.00%20290.00%05313439.55%5211346.02%295850.00%11984120366029
_Since Last GM Reset51400000710-3312000007612020000004-420.2007132000313010234333507218691011800.00%20290.00%05313439.55%5211346.02%295850.00%11984120366029
_Vs Conference51400000710-3312000007612020000004-420.2007132000313010234333507218691011800.00%20290.00%05313439.55%5211346.02%295850.00%11984120366029

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
52L47132010272186910100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5140000710
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000076
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000004
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
140000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1800.00%20290.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
34333503130
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5313439.55%5211346.02%295850.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11984120366029


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-037Marlies1Checkers5WBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0515Marlies3Checkers2LBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0723Checkers0Marlies1LBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0931Checkers0Marlies3LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1139Marlies2Checkers0LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
35 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,708,300$ 1,623,300$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201851400000710-3312000007612020000004-427132000313010234333507218691011800.00%20290.00%05313439.55%5211346.02%295850.00%11984120366029
Total Playoff51400000710-3312000007612020000004-427132000313010234333507218691011800.00%20290.00%05313439.55%5211346.02%295850.00%11984120366029