Wolves

GP: 74 | W: 46 | L: 24 | OTL: 4 | P: 96
GF: 216 | GA: 167 | PP%: 13.02% | PK%: 90.77%
GM : Matt Landers | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games #1162 vs Pirates
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dale WeiseX100.008257867377577259445959592570726250610
2Micheal HaleyXXX100.008299366676518457425856582562635950580
3Anthony Richard (R)XX100.006659826259747958735161595844446150570
4Henrik Haapala (R)XX100.006759876759504956505354595144445750540
5Deven Sideroff (R)X100.006965776365707648504447584544445350530
6Martin MarincinX100.008077886677575953254641693961615550600
7Michael Brodzinski (R)X100.007269796569555846253641593944445150540
Scratches
1Scott EansorXX98.326961866861646756704562605944446150560
TEAM AVERAGE99.79736878666860685447495360435252575057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eddie Pasquale100.00635569846566646968673044446450630
2Dylan Ferguson (R)100.00425063734043404640403044444350460
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053536679535552585454304444545055
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dave Lowry72745753454658CAN533600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Martin MarincinWolves (VEG)D7413354841475248110124274310.48%76151120.429514942150111144210.00%000000.6400001789
2Dale WeiseWolves (VEG)RW74171835111010177145156183910.90%12110014.880115391231312645.69%11600000.64350018105
3Scott EansorWolves (VEG)C/LW721220320415559214111458.51%892512.86022538000102056.36%5500000.6912001656
4Deven SideroffWolves (VEG)RW748122012462090839113308.79%166769.1400000000001238.71%6200000.5900103549
5Anthony RichardWolves (VEG)C/LW7123014015870014.29%09613.7400017000001053.85%7800000.6200000020
Team Total or Average30151871381735840585438519691579.83%112431014.32981710530113431768948.23%31100000.6447106262929
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eddie PasqualeWolves (VEG)74462440.9022.1744254816016340120.800157401236
2Dylan FergusonWolves (VEG)30000.8334.1943003180000.0000074000
Team Total or Average77462440.9012.1944694816316520120.8001574741236


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Anthony RichardWolves (VEG)C/LW221996-12-19Yes163 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Dale WeiseWolves (VEG)RW301988-08-05No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,750,000$0$0$NoLink
Deven SideroffWolves (VEG)RW211997-04-14Yes171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Dylan FergusonWolves (VEG)G201998-09-20Yes189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Eddie PasqualeWolves (VEG)G281990-11-19No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm525,000$0$0$NoLink
Henrik HaapalaWolves (VEG)LW/RW251994-02-28Yes156 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Martin MarincinWolves (VEG)D271992-02-17No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael BrodzinskiWolves (VEG)D231995-05-28Yes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Micheal HaleyWolves (VEG)C/LW/RW311987-07-14No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott EansorWolves (VEG)C/LW231996-01-03No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm720,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1025.00188 Lbs6 ft02.60952,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Dale Weise30122
3Deven Sideroff20122
4Dale Weise10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin Marincin40122
230122
3Martin Marincin20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Dale Weise40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin Marincin60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Dale Weise40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin Marincin60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Martin Marincin60122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Dale Weise40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin Marincin60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Martin Marincin
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Martin Marincin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Deven Sideroff, , Deven Sideroff,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Martin Marincin, Martin Marincin,
Penalty Shots
, , Dale Weise, ,
Goalie
#1 : Eddie Pasquale, #2 : Dylan Ferguson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals4310000013673210000010641100000030360.75013253802926850992663660680425812487922522.73%230100.00%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
2Americans310000201394100000104312100001096361.000131932009268509105663660680429135287516318.75%14285.71%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
3Barracuda11000000532110000005320000000000021.00059140092685093166366068042166223800.00%110.00%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
4Bears1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300926850932663660680423071420200.00%70100.00%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
5Bruins21000001642110000004131000000123-130.75061117009268509566636606804234619421218.33%70100.00%11106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
6Checkers311000107611010000023-12100001053240.6677121901926850978663660680427428296716212.50%120100.00%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
7Comets321000001156110000005232110000063340.66711213201926850997663660680425711435419736.84%12283.33%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
8Condors321000001037110000002022110000083540.66710192901926850989663660680425114265514428.57%12283.33%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
9Crunch1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003690092685092466366068042281110205120.00%5180.00%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
10Devils21100000871211000008710000000000020.500816240092685097666366068042481324411516.67%10190.00%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
11Falcons10001000211000000000001000100021121.00024600926850926663660680422552222200.00%11190.91%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
12Griffins532000001316-33210000069-32110000077060.60013263900926850912766366068042105357912320315.00%32584.38%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
13Gulls22000000945000000000002200000094541.000918270092685095366366068042411331459333.33%12191.67%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
14Heat43100000871330000007341010000014-360.750816240192685099866366068042963148891417.14%23291.30%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
15IceCaps3010100168-21000000112-12010100056-130.500612180092685097366366068042852026591516.67%130100.00%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
16Icehogs5410000015105220000009453210000066080.800152944009268509144663660680429428321043026.67%16287.50%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
17Marlies30300000410-62020000038-51010000012-100.00046101092685098566366068042512420761400.00%80100.00%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
18Monsters11000000431000000000001100000043121.000481200926850927663660680422482233133.33%10100.00%11106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
19Moose1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00024600926850930663660680423051431300.00%7185.71%11106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
20Penguins11000000624110000006240000000000021.0006121800926850926663660680422768178337.50%4175.00%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
21Phantoms1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00024600926850935663660680423092219000.00%100100.00%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
22Pirates22000000835110000004221100000041341.00081422009268509636636606804253232058500.00%90100.00%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
23Rampage522001001012-22010010048-43210000064250.500101828019268509107663660680421343148923139.68%23386.96%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
24Reign11000000312110000003120000000000021.00036900926850926663660680422851219200.00%60100.00%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
25Senators32100000871000000000003210000087140.6678152310926850977663660680427818278014214.29%10280.00%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
26Sound Tigers11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004812009268509286636606804216316195120.00%70100.00%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
27Stars320001001275210001009541100000032150.83312223400926850986663660680426828266810110.00%11190.91%11106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
Total7440240224221616749372211002111118526371813020311058223960.649216404620289268509202866366068042165448776916393614713.02%3363190.77%61106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
29Wild3110001010731010000013-22100001094540.6671018280092685097566366068042652025751300.00%9188.89%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
30Wolf Pack11000000211110000002110000000000021.00024600926850922663660680421861021300.00%5180.00%11106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
31Wolves5230000011110321000009542020000026-440.400112031019268509140663660680429926381233126.45%16193.75%11106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
_Since Last GM Reset7440240224221616749372211002111118526371813020311058223960.649216404620289268509202866366068042165448776916393614713.02%3363190.77%61106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
_Vs Conference5428180124115112031271580021176631327131001030755718690.639151277428189268509145966366068042118136653611972703412.59%2332190.99%21106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
_Vs Division1514900100482424784001002291386500000261511290.96748931410392685094206636606804231485184307681522.06%77988.31%01106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7496W221640462020281654487769163928
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7440242242216167
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
372211021111185
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
371813203110582
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
530002
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3614713.02%3363190.77%6
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
663660680429268509
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
179713051850515830405


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0310Wolves3Senators2WBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0527Heat0Wolves1WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0848Wolves3Wolves1LBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0959Wolves1Rampage0WBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1167Wolves3Icehogs2WBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1382Admirals0Wolves3WBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1598Wolves2Griffins5LBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17115Griffins1Wolves2WBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18127Wolves4Rampage2WBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21144Griffins2Wolves3WBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22153Wolves4Americans2WBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24170Wolves1Icehogs3LBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26183Stars1Wolves6WBoxScore
28 - 2018-10-29201Wolves2Senators4LBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-30209Wolves1Checkers0WBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01217Admirals3Wolves5WBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-04241Moose3Wolves2LBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06261Wolves4Comets0WBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07269Wolves4Checkers3WXXBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09279Comets2Wolves5WBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12299Wolves4Gulls2WBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13309Devils3Wolves2LBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16328Wolves5Wild1WBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18340Sound Tigers2Wolves4WBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20356Wolves1Condors2LBoxScore
52 - 2018-11-22371Bruins1Wolves4WBoxScore
54 - 2018-11-24385Wolves3Admirals0WBoxScore
56 - 2018-11-26398Wolves5Gulls2WBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27405Marlies4Wolves2LBoxScore
60 - 2018-11-30427Wolves2Phantoms3LBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01434Checkers3Wolves2LBoxScore
64 - 2018-12-04459Wolves3Senators1WBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05464Wolves2Wolves3WBoxScore
68 - 2018-12-08483Wolves7Condors1WBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-09496Stars4Wolves3LXBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13523Marlies4Wolves1LBoxScore
75 - 2018-12-15534Wolves1Heat4LBoxScore
77 - 2018-12-17552Wolves4Wild3WXXBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18558Admirals3Wolves2LBoxScore
81 - 2018-12-21574Wolves3Stars2WBoxScore
82 - 2018-12-22587Wolves3IceCaps2WXBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23589Griffins6Wolves1LBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27618Wolves2IceCaps4LBoxScore
88 - 2018-12-28620Americans3Wolves4WXXBoxScore
91 - 2018-12-31645Wolves3Crunch4LBoxScore
92 - 2019-01-01651Rampage4Wolves1LBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04675Wolves2Comets3LBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05682Rampage4Wolves3LXBoxScore
100 - 2019-01-09713Heat2Wolves3WBoxScore
102 - 2019-01-11727Wolves2Icehogs1WBoxScore
103 - 2019-01-12742Condors0Wolves2WBoxScore
106 - 2019-01-15757Wolves0Wolves3LBoxScore
108 - 2019-01-17774Wolf Pack1Wolves2WBoxScore
109 - 2019-01-18785Wolves5Americans4WXXBoxScore
112 - 2019-01-21806Wolves0Wolves5WBoxScore
113 - 2019-01-22816Wolves4Monsters3WBoxScore
117 - 2019-01-26836Reign1Wolves3WBoxScore
119 - 2019-01-28851Wolves4Pirates1WBoxScore
121 - 2019-01-30866Barracuda3Wolves5WBoxScore
122 - 2019-01-31876Wolves1Marlies2LBoxScore
125 - 2019-02-03898Icehogs2Wolves5WBoxScore
127 - 2019-02-05915Wolves2Wolves3LBoxScore
128 - 2019-02-06923Wolves2Falcons1WXBoxScore
129 - 2019-02-07931Heat1Wolves3WBoxScore
133 - 2019-02-11960Icehogs2Wolves4WBoxScore
138 - 2019-02-16990IceCaps2Wolves1LXXBoxScore
142 - 2019-02-201016Wild3Wolves1LBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221027Wolves5Griffins2WBoxScore
146 - 2019-02-241045Bears2Wolves1LBoxScore
147 - 2019-02-251054Wolves1Rampage2LBoxScore
151 - 2019-03-011077Penguins2Wolves6WBoxScore
155 - 2019-03-051103Wolves2Bruins3LXXBoxScore
157 - 2019-03-071112Devils4Wolves6WBoxScore
161 - 2019-03-111139Pirates2Wolves4WBoxScore
166 - 2019-03-161162Pirates-Wolves-
167 - 2019-03-171170Wolves-Admirals-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,501,746$ 952,000$ 749,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 915,496$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 9,183$ 45,915$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018744024022422161674937221100211111852637181302031105822396216404620289268509202866366068042165448776916393614713.02%3363190.77%61106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405
Total Regular Season744024022422161674937221100211111852637181302031105822396216404620289268509202866366068042165448776916393614713.02%3363190.77%61106231247.84%938210944.48%496103547.92%179713051850515830405