Wolves

GP: 50 | W: 30 | L: 18 | OTL: 2 | P: 62
GF: 142 | GA: 118 | PP%: 15.32% | PK%: 90.13%
GM : Matt Landers | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games #742 vs Condors
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dale WeiseX99.008257867377577259445959592570726250610
2Micheal HaleyXXX100.008299366676518457425856582562635950580
3Anthony Richard (R)XX100.006659826259747958735161595844446150570
4Scott EansorXX100.006961866861646756704562605944446150560
5Henrik Haapala (R)XX100.006759876759504956505354595144445750540
6Deven Sideroff (R)X100.006965776365707648504447584544445350530
7Martin MarincinX100.008077886677575953254641693961615550600
8Michael Brodzinski (R)X100.007269796569555846253641593944445150540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.88736878666860685447495360435252575057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eddie Pasquale100.00635569846566646968673044446450630
2Dylan Ferguson (R)100.00425063734043404640403044444350460
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053536679535552585454304444545055
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dave Lowry72745753454658CAN533600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Martin MarincinWolves (VEG)D5092332-51015159708141111.11%53102420.508412641390110101210.00%000000.6200001645
2Scott EansorWolves (VEG)C/LW5091423-12754068925159.78%765013.00022424000101053.85%3900000.7112001615
3Dale WeiseWolves (VEG)RW50913222901010394105768.57%973514.710112241231170345.68%8100000.6022001283
4Deven SideroffWolves (VEG)RW505611544206256553129.09%144629.2500000000000139.22%5100000.4800103225
5Anthony RichardWolves (VEG)C/LW7123014015870014.29%09613.7400017000001053.85%7800000.6200000020
Team Total or Average20733589112764037929634019449.71%83296914.3487157119613421214548.19%24900000.6134106161718
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eddie PasqualeWolves (VEG)50301820.8972.2829712611310950020.8758500723
2Dylan FergusonWolves (VEG)30000.8334.1943003180000.0000050000
Team Total or Average53301820.8962.3130152611611130020.87585050723


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Anthony RichardWolves (VEG)C/LW221996-12-19Yes163 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Dale WeiseWolves (VEG)RW301988-08-05No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,750,000$0$0$NoLink
Deven SideroffWolves (VEG)RW211997-04-14Yes171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Dylan FergusonWolves (VEG)G201998-09-20Yes189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Eddie PasqualeWolves (VEG)G281990-11-19No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm525,000$0$0$NoLink
Henrik HaapalaWolves (VEG)LW/RW241994-02-28Yes156 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Martin MarincinWolves (VEG)D261992-02-17No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael BrodzinskiWolves (VEG)D231995-05-28Yes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Micheal HaleyWolves (VEG)C/LW/RW311987-07-14No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott EansorWolves (VEG)C/LW231996-01-03No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm720,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1024.80188 Lbs6 ft02.60952,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Scott EansorDale Weise30122
3Deven Sideroff20122
4Dale Weise10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin Marincin40122
230122
3Martin Marincin20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Scott EansorDale Weise40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin Marincin60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Dale Weise40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin Marincin60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Martin Marincin60122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Dale Weise40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin Marincin60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Martin Marincin
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Martin Marincin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Deven Sideroff, Scott Eansor, Deven Sideroff, Scott Eansor
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Martin Marincin, Martin Marincin,
Penalty Shots
, , Dale Weise, ,
Goalie
#1 : Eddie Pasquale, #2 : Dylan Ferguson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals4310000013673210000010641100000030360.75013253802594831692444446425235812487922522.73%230100.00%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
2Americans21000010853100000104311100000042241.000811190059483166544444642523612816428337.50%8187.50%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
3Bruins11000000413110000004130000000000021.000471100594831624444446425232341121400.00%30100.00%1735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
4Checkers311000107611010000023-12100001053240.6677121901594831678444446425237428296716212.50%120100.00%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
5Comets321000001156110000005232110000063340.66711213201594831697444446425235711435419736.84%12283.33%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
6Condors21100000835000000000002110000083520.500815230059483165844444642523351120326350.00%10280.00%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
7Crunch1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003690059483162444444642523281110205120.00%5180.00%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
8Devils1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246005948316374444464252323914219111.11%50100.00%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
9Griffins42200000814-63210000069-31010000025-340.500816240059483168844444642523823063861516.67%24483.33%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
10Gulls22000000945000000000002200000094541.000918270059483165344444642523411331459333.33%12191.67%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
11Heat3210000056-1220000004221010000014-340.667510150159483167344444642523632740701119.09%19289.47%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
12IceCaps2010100056-1000000000002010100056-120.500510150059483164844444642523651316408112.50%80100.00%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
13Icehogs32100000660000000000003210000066040.667612180059483168644444642523632016671500.00%8275.00%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
14Marlies2020000038-52020000038-50000000000000.000347105948316554444464252334201448800.00%50100.00%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
15Moose1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00024600594831630444446425233051431300.00%7185.71%1735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
16Phantoms1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00024600594831635444446425233092219000.00%100100.00%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
17Rampage42100100910-12010010048-42200000052350.62591625015948316924444464252310225367125312.00%17288.24%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
18Senators32100000871000000000003210000087140.6678152310594831677444446425237818278014214.29%10280.00%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
19Sound Tigers11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004812005948316284444464252316316195120.00%70100.00%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
20Stars320001001275210001009541100000032150.83312223400594831686444446425236828266810110.00%11190.91%1735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
Total50261801230142118242311900210636032715901020795821620.620142264406265948316133044444642523111534655310822353615.32%2332390.13%3735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
22Wild21000010945000000000002100001094541.0009162500594831649444446425234492152900.00%8187.50%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
23Wolves2110000045-12110000045-10000000000020.50048120059483165544444642523401220501417.14%9188.89%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
_Since Last GM Reset50261801230142118242311900210636032715901020795821620.620142264406265948316133044444642523111534655310822353615.32%2332390.13%3735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
_Vs Conference392013012301089117199700210515102011601020574017500.6411081983061659483161022444446425238462744088261862815.05%1741889.66%1735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
_Vs Division10106001003318153540010094575200000241410211.0503364970259483162814444464252319662134201451431.11%53786.79%0735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
5062W214226440613301115346553108226
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5026181230142118
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2311902106360
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2715910207958
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
251110
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2353615.32%2332390.13%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
444446425235948316
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11948631264351561272


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0310Wolves3Senators2WBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0527Heat0Wolves1WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0848Wolves3Wolves1LBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0959Wolves1Rampage0WBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1167Wolves3Icehogs2WBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1382Admirals0Wolves3WBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1598Wolves2Griffins5LBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17115Griffins1Wolves2WBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18127Wolves4Rampage2WBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21144Griffins2Wolves3WBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22153Wolves4Americans2WBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24170Wolves1Icehogs3LBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26183Stars1Wolves6WBoxScore
28 - 2018-10-29201Wolves2Senators4LBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-30209Wolves1Checkers0WBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01217Admirals3Wolves5WBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-04241Moose3Wolves2LBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06261Wolves4Comets0WBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07269Wolves4Checkers3WXXBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09279Comets2Wolves5WBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12299Wolves4Gulls2WBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13309Devils3Wolves2LBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16328Wolves5Wild1WBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18340Sound Tigers2Wolves4WBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20356Wolves1Condors2LBoxScore
52 - 2018-11-22371Bruins1Wolves4WBoxScore
54 - 2018-11-24385Wolves3Admirals0WBoxScore
56 - 2018-11-26398Wolves5Gulls2WBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27405Marlies4Wolves2LBoxScore
60 - 2018-11-30427Wolves2Phantoms3LBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01434Checkers3Wolves2LBoxScore
64 - 2018-12-04459Wolves3Senators1WBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05464Wolves2Wolves3WBoxScore
68 - 2018-12-08483Wolves7Condors1WBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-09496Stars4Wolves3LXBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13523Marlies4Wolves1LBoxScore
75 - 2018-12-15534Wolves1Heat4LBoxScore
77 - 2018-12-17552Wolves4Wild3WXXBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18558Admirals3Wolves2LBoxScore
81 - 2018-12-21574Wolves3Stars2WBoxScore
82 - 2018-12-22587Wolves3IceCaps2WXBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23589Griffins6Wolves1LBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27618Wolves2IceCaps4LBoxScore
88 - 2018-12-28620Americans3Wolves4WXXBoxScore
91 - 2018-12-31645Wolves3Crunch4LBoxScore
92 - 2019-01-01651Rampage4Wolves1LBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04675Wolves2Comets3LBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05682Rampage4Wolves3LXBoxScore
100 - 2019-01-09713Heat2Wolves3WBoxScore
102 - 2019-01-11727Wolves2Icehogs1WBoxScore
103 - 2019-01-12742Condors-Wolves-
106 - 2019-01-15757Wolves-Wolves-
108 - 2019-01-17774Wolf Pack-Wolves-
109 - 2019-01-18785Wolves-Americans-
112 - 2019-01-21806Wolves-Wolves-
113 - 2019-01-22816Wolves-Monsters-
117 - 2019-01-26836Reign-Wolves-
119 - 2019-01-28851Wolves-Pirates-
121 - 2019-01-30866Barracuda-Wolves-
122 - 2019-01-31876Wolves-Marlies-
125 - 2019-02-03898Icehogs-Wolves-
127 - 2019-02-05915Wolves-Wolves-
128 - 2019-02-06923Wolves-Falcons-
129 - 2019-02-07931Heat-Wolves-
133 - 2019-02-11960Icehogs-Wolves-
138 - 2019-02-16990IceCaps-Wolves-
142 - 2019-02-201016Wild-Wolves-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221027Wolves-Griffins-
146 - 2019-02-241045Bears-Wolves-
147 - 2019-02-251054Wolves-Rampage-
151 - 2019-03-011077Penguins-Wolves-
155 - 2019-03-051103Wolves-Bruins-
157 - 2019-03-071112Devils-Wolves-
161 - 2019-03-111139Pirates-Wolves-
166 - 2019-03-161162Pirates-Wolves-
167 - 2019-03-171170Wolves-Admirals-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
932,826$ 952,000$ 749,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 568,806$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 67 9,183$ 615,261$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20185026180123014211824231190021063603271590102079582162142264406265948316133044444642523111534655310822353615.32%2332390.13%3735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272
Total Regular Season5026180123014211824231190021063603271590102079582162142264406265948316133044444642523111534655310822353615.32%2332390.13%3735152848.10%613144642.39%32570745.97%11948631264351561272