´╗┐

Wolves

GP: 16 | W: 10 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 20
GF: 43 | GA: 39 | PP%: 15.56% | PK%: 78.79%
GM : Matt Landers | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Micheal HaleyXXX100.008299366676518457425856582562635950580
2Anthony Richard (R)XX100.006659826259747958735161595844446150570
3Henrik Haapala (R)XX100.006759876759504956505354595144445750540
4Deven Sideroff (R)X100.006965776365707648504447584544445350530
5Martin MarincinX100.008077886677575953254641693961615550600
6Michael Brodzinski (R)X100.007269796569555846253641593944445150540
Scratches
1Dale WeiseX100.008257867377577259445959592570726250610
2Scott EansorXX100.006961866861646756704562605944446150560
TEAM AVERAGE100.00736878666860685447495360435252575057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eddie Pasquale100.00635569846566646968673044446450630
2Dylan Ferguson (R)100.00425063734043404640403044444350460
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053536679535552585454304444545055
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dave Lowry72745753454658CAN533600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Martin MarincinWolves (VEG)D165510-3401061232552020.00%1332520.324261352000024100.00%000000.6200200343
2Dale WeiseWolves (VEG)RW22132005582725.00%12814.1301110000110050.00%400002.1200000200
3Deven SideroffWolves (VEG)RW16101-81151715154126.67%31378.5600000000000055.56%900000.1500100102
Team Total or Average348614-95115834348113916.67%1749014.4343714530001261053.85%1300000.5700300645
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eddie PasqualeWolves (VEG)1610600.8992.4296902393880000.0000160421
Team Total or Average1610600.8992.4296902393880000.0000160421


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Anthony RichardWolves (VEG)C/LW221996-12-19Yes163 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Dale WeiseWolves (VEG)RW301988-08-05No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,750,000$0$0$NoLink
Deven SideroffWolves (VEG)RW221997-04-14Yes171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Dylan FergusonWolves (VEG)G201998-09-20Yes189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Eddie PasqualeWolves (VEG)G281990-11-19No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm525,000$0$0$NoLink
Henrik HaapalaWolves (VEG)LW/RW251994-02-28Yes156 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Martin MarincinWolves (VEG)D271992-02-17No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael BrodzinskiWolves (VEG)D231995-05-28Yes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Micheal HaleyWolves (VEG)C/LW/RW311987-07-14No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott EansorWolves (VEG)C/LW231996-01-03No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm720,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1025.10188 Lbs6 ft02.60952,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Deven Sideroff20122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin Marincin40122
230122
3Martin Marincin20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin Marincin60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin Marincin60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Martin Marincin60122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin Marincin60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Martin Marincin
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Martin Marincin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Deven Sideroff, , Deven Sideroff,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Martin Marincin, Martin Marincin,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : Eddie Pasquale, #2 : Dylan Ferguson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans44000000181262200000010822200000084481.0001836540017121311401521271424111246111323521.74%16475.00%022149344.83%22247946.35%10423943.51%37226641411518289
2Comets642000001174321000006333210000054180.667112132021712131142152127142496416113333412.12%26388.46%122149344.83%22247946.35%10423943.51%37226641411518289
3IceCaps624000001420-631200000910-131200000510-540.3331428420017121311431521271424181545514534514.71%24770.83%022149344.83%22247946.35%10423943.51%37226641411518289
Total16106000004339485300000252148530000018180200.62543851280217121314251521271424388119177391901415.56%661478.79%122149344.83%22247946.35%10423943.51%37226641411518289
_Since Last GM Reset16106000004339485300000252148530000018180200.62543851280217121314251521271424388119177391901415.56%661478.79%122149344.83%22247946.35%10423943.51%37226641411518289
_Vs Conference16106000004339485300000252148530000018180200.62543851280217121314251521271424388119177391901415.56%661478.79%122149344.83%22247946.35%10423943.51%37226641411518289
_Vs Division600000001174300000006333000000054100.000112132021712131142152127142496416113333412.12%26388.46%122149344.83%22247946.35%10423943.51%37226641411518289

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1620L1438512842538811917739102
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1610600004339
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
85300002521
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
85300001818
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
460000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
901415.56%661478.79%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
15212714241712131
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
22149344.83%22247946.35%10423943.51%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
37226641411518289


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-036Americans5Wolves6WBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0514Americans3Wolves4WBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0722Wolves3Americans2WBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0930Wolves5Americans2WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-1760Comets2Wolves5WBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-1964Comets0Wolves1WXBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-2168Wolves1Comets0WBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-2372Wolves1Comets3LBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-2576Comets1Wolves0LBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-2780Wolves3Comets1WBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-3186Wolves0IceCaps4LBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-0288Wolves2IceCaps4LBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-0490IceCaps1Wolves3WBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-0692IceCaps4Wolves2LBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-0894Wolves3IceCaps2WBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-1096IceCaps5Wolves4LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
30 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 952,000$ 749,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018161060000043394853000002521485300000181802043851280217121314251521271424388119177391901415.56%661478.79%122149344.83%22247946.35%10423943.51%37226641411518289
Total Playoff161060000043394853000002521485300000181802043851280217121314251521271424388119177391901415.56%661478.79%122149344.83%22247946.35%10423943.51%37226641411518289