´╗┐

Bears

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jeremy Hiemstra | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Travis BoydXX100.007066786366848965806561625844446550620
2Nathan WalkerX100.007064836464676961505760615744446250580
3Thomas DiPauliXX100.007167816567666955694758605544445950560
4Jason AkesonX100.007668936568525255505947634544445750550
5Zach SanfordXXX100.006242847376323055425655564244445750530
6Tim McGauley (R)X100.007668946568515250635144624244445450530
7Yannick WeberX100.007543897772597755254648607568695850620
8Nick SeelerX100.007374746676658060255447742546466150620
9Ryan JohnstonX100.007063867063606350255342594044445450560
10Connor Hobbs (R)X100.006769636869677151254741573944445350560
11Tyler LewingtonX100.006269476269788746253640543844444950550
Scratches
1Colby Williams (R)X100.006667626667727948254041563944445150560
TEAM AVERAGE100.00706378676963685442514960464646575057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marek Langhamer100.00664961727065727571713044446750640
2Vitek Vanecek100.00506480684654505651513044445350530
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058577170586061666161304444605059
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Lindy Ruff54455364496655CAN5411,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Colby WilliamsBears (WSH)D241995-01-25Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor HobbsBears (WSH)D221997-01-04Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jason AkesonBears (WSH)RW281990-06-03No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink
Marek LanghamerBears (WSH)G241994-07-21No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Nathan WalkerBears (WSH)LW251994-02-06No186 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick SeelerBears (WSH)D251993-06-02No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan JohnstonBears (WSH)D271992-02-14No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Thomas DiPauliBears (WSH)C/LW251994-04-28No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tim McGauleyBears (WSH)C231995-07-23Yes175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm663,333$0$0$NoLink
Travis BoydBears (WSH)C/RW251993-09-14No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler LewingtonBears (WSH)D241994-12-05No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Vitek VanecekBears (WSH)G231996-01-08No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Yannick WeberBears (WSH)D301988-09-22No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach SanfordBears (WSH)C/LW/RW241994-11-09No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1424.93188 Lbs6 ft01.57609,881$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan WalkerTravis BoydJason Akeson40122
2Zach SanfordThomas DiPauliTim McGauley30122
3Travis BoydTim McGauleyNathan Walker20122
4Jason AkesonThomas DiPauliZach Sanford10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick SeelerYannick Weber40122
2Ryan JohnstonConnor Hobbs30122
3Tyler LewingtonNick Seeler20122
4Yannick WeberRyan Johnston10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan WalkerTravis BoydJason Akeson60122
2Zach SanfordThomas DiPauliTim McGauley40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick SeelerYannick Weber60122
2Ryan JohnstonConnor Hobbs40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis BoydNathan Walker60122
2Thomas DiPauliJason Akeson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick SeelerYannick Weber60122
2Ryan JohnstonConnor Hobbs40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis Boyd60122Nick SeelerYannick Weber60122
2Nathan Walker40122Ryan JohnstonConnor Hobbs40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis BoydNathan Walker60122
2Thomas DiPauliJason Akeson40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick SeelerYannick Weber60122
2Ryan JohnstonConnor Hobbs40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nathan WalkerTravis BoydJason AkesonNick SeelerYannick Weber
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nathan WalkerTravis BoydJason AkesonNick SeelerYannick Weber
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tim McGauley, Zach Sanford, Thomas DiPauliTim McGauley, Zach SanfordThomas DiPauli
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Lewington, Connor Hobbs, Nick SeelerTyler LewingtonConnor Hobbs, Nick Seeler
Penalty Shots
Travis Boyd, Nathan Walker, Thomas DiPauli, Jason Akeson, Tim McGauley
Goalie
#1 : Marek Langhamer, #2 : Vitek Vanecek


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 853,833$ 853,833$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT