Rampage

GP: 74 | W: 33 | L: 31 | OTL: 10 | P: 76
GF: 175 | GA: 188 | PP%: 13.39% | PK%: 88.40%
GM : Robert Jacklin | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #1154 vs Monsters
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Conor Garland (R)X100.006457796757666957505851574844445850560
2Julien Nantel (R)XX100.007670916870667149614151614844445650550
3Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)XX100.007569906269636749614746614444445550540
4Conner Bleackley (R)X100.007470846270515347594246604444445250510
5Samuel Girard (R)X100.006741968859747375256148632557576250640
6Sebastian AhoD (R)X100.006541918162698169255248652546466050620
7Andrei Mironov (R)X100.008445677273564652255550722544446150600
8Sergei Boikov (R)X100.007273706473738048255041593944445350580
9Nicolas Meloche (R)X100.007577716277707648253942614044445350570
10Jalen Chatfield (R)X100.007469866569707745253440593844445150560
11Mason GeertsenX100.007278586578636944253240583844444950550
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00736380696966695337464661384545555057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Ingram (R)96.00636986766167626965643044446450630
2Spencer Martin100.00537290804855505850503044445450560
Scratches
1Marcus Hogberg (R)100.00505670874852505551513044445250540
TEAM AVERAGE98.6755668281525854615555304444575058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Brett Furguson67604040593550CAN503400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BoikovRampage (COL)D7421719-964011877371095.41%55115115.56044168100006410100.00%100000.33040003310
2Jalen ChatfieldRampage (COL)D7451015-20735139686512347.69%33121216.391019380000331036.84%3800000.2502001282
3Nicolas MelocheRampage (COL)D7411415-98551475653591.89%49113415.341122283000069000.00%000000.2604001233
4Mason GeertsenRampage (COL)D74459-1763513531221418.18%296729.09112214000020200.00%000000.2702010355
5Conor GarlandRampage (COL)RW313692602133346168.82%233310.7700000000000042.86%2100000.5412000002
6Andrei MironovRampage (COL)D1633611604216280010.71%1934021.301121960000042000.00%000000.3501000202
7Sebastian AhoDRampage (COL)D714500011313007.69%215822.640111022000025000.00%000000.6311000210
Team Total or Average350195978-523071560329425234727.54%189500414.3048127830100002564040.00%6000000.31216012142024
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor IngramRampage (COL)743331100.9032.3743808617317810030.658387401664
2Spencer MartinRampage (COL)40000.8892.78108005450000.0000074000
Team Total or Average783331100.9032.3844888617818260030.6583874741664


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrei MironovRampage (COL)D241994-07-29Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Conner BleackleyRampage (COL)C231996-02-06Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor IngramRampage (COL)G211997-03-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Conor GarlandRampage (COL)RW231996-03-10Yes165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jalen ChatfieldRampage (COL)D221996-05-15Yes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jean-Christophe BeaudinRampage (COL)C/RW211997-03-25Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Julien NantelRampage (COL)C/LW221996-09-06Yes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Marcus HogbergRampage (COL)G241994-11-25Yes209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Mason GeertsenRampage (COL)D231995-04-18No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas MelocheRampage (COL)D211997-07-18Yes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel GirardRampage (COL)D201998-05-12Yes162 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Sebastian AhoDRampage (COL)D231996-02-17Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Sergei BoikovRampage (COL)D231996-01-23Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer MartinRampage (COL)G231995-06-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1422.36192 Lbs6 ft12.29632,143$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Jalen Chatfield30122
320122
4Sergei Boikov10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Sergei BoikovNicolas Meloche30122
3Jalen ChatfieldMason Geertsen20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jalen Chatfield40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Sergei BoikovNicolas Meloche40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Sergei BoikovNicolas Meloche40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Sergei BoikovNicolas Meloche40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Sergei BoikovNicolas Meloche40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mason Geertsen, Jalen Chatfield, Nicolas MelocheMason GeertsenJalen Chatfield, Nicolas Meloche
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : Connor Ingram, #2 : Spencer Martin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals53100010151142200000061531100010910-180.800152641015855551312555757857465106265010622313.64%24387.50%1990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
2Americans320010001174210010006421100000053261.000112233015855551370557578574651062428891317.69%13192.31%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
3Barracuda1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00023500585555134055757857465227813500.00%30100.00%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
4Bears11000000211000000000001100000021121.00024600585555131355757857465223142911100.00%7185.71%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
5Checkers311000016602010000136-31100000030330.50061117015855551382557578574658821267912216.67%12191.67%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
6Comets30300000611-51010000013-22020000058-300.00061016105855551353557578574657126226119315.79%11281.82%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
7Condors32000001422220000003031000000112-150.833471102585555137455757857465398235010110.00%90100.00%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
8Crunch1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.0002460058555513225575785746533141831200.00%9277.78%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
9Devils1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.500358005855551319557578574652141019700.00%50100.00%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
10Falcons10001000431000000000001000100043121.00048120058555513195575785746528714344250.00%6183.33%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
11Griffins52300000713-62020000015-43210000068-240.400713200058555513107557578574651364754891700.00%25484.00%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
12Gulls1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002460058555513275575785746522714226233.33%7185.71%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
13Heat311010007521010000023-12100100052340.66771219015855551377557578574657121327617423.53%160100.00%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
14IceCaps30300000610-41010000023-12020000047-300.000612181058555513685575785746510120466914321.43%17194.12%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
15Icehogs5230000012111321000009542020000036-340.40012243600585555131035575785746511242639723417.39%29389.66%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
16Marlies3120000056-11010000023-12110000033020.3335914005855551362557578574656214266514214.29%130100.00%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
17Monsters20001001440200010014400000000000030.7504711005855551353557578574656116245212216.67%90100.00%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
18Moose21000100770000000000002100010077030.750714210058555513465575785746557202449500.00%11372.73%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
19Penguins2020000047-31010000035-21010000012-100.00048120058555513345575785746558183050900.00%14378.57%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
20Phantoms11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003580058555513275575785746529414186233.33%7185.71%1990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
21Pirates401000031117-61000000134-130100002813-530.3751118290058555513123557578574651242834862114.76%14471.43%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
22Reign11000000211110000002110000000000021.0002460058555513225575785746522661711100.00%30100.00%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
23Senators1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123005855551321557578574651964204125.00%20100.00%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
24Sound Tigers1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300585555131555757857465199421600.00%20100.00%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
25Stars31200000910-1110000006422020000036-320.33391726105855551357557578574656920375111218.18%16381.25%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
Total74263105327175188-1338151502114888713611160321387101-14760.5141753224973658555513173655757857465182952878916423364513.39%3624288.40%2990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
27Wild42000200871320001007521000010012-160.7508142200585555139955757857465872540851800.00%180100.00%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
28Wolf Pack1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00012300585555132855757857465211110163133.33%5180.00%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
29Wolves53100010181533200001012752110000068-280.800183351005855551311655757857465116435010931412.90%24483.33%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
30Wolves52201000121023120000046-22100100084460.600122234005855551313455757857465107316413923313.04%31390.32%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
_Since Last GM Reset74263105327175188-1338151502114888713611160321387101-14760.5141753224973658555513173655757857465182952878916423364513.39%3624288.40%2990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
_Vs Conference57222303225137141-4281310011126759829913021137082-12610.5351372503873658555513135055757857465139539659512512653312.45%2722989.34%1990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
_Vs Division18121001020393901075000101620-48550101023194300.8333970109135855551344655757857465382113183412851618.82%86791.86%0990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7476L117532249717361829528789164236
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7426315327175188
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
38151521148887
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
361116321387101
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
451000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3364513.39%3624288.40%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
5575785746558555513
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
174212391896526856414


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-029Rampage2Pirates3LXXBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0415Rampage1Admirals5LBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0530Wolves2Rampage4WBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0634Rampage3Griffins1WBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0959Wolves1Rampage0LBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1381Icehogs2Rampage4WBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16101Wild2Rampage1LXBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18127Wolves4Rampage2LBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20134Rampage3IceCaps5LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23160Wolves2Rampage4WBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25173Rampage2Stars4LBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27189Icehogs2Rampage1LBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01219Condors0Rampage1WBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03232Rampage2Wolves5LBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05249Griffins1Rampage0LBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07265Rampage1Condors2LXXBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09281Condors0Rampage2WBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13307Rampage4Falcons3WXBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-14314Stars4Rampage6WBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17333Rampage4Wolves3WBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18343Griffins4Rampage1LBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21366Rampage5Americans3WBoxScore
52 - 2018-11-22374Phantoms2Rampage3WBoxScore
56 - 2018-11-26403IceCaps3Rampage2LBoxScore
58 - 2018-11-28418Rampage3Checkers0WBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01435Devils4Rampage3LXXBoxScore
64 - 2018-12-04457Rampage1IceCaps2LBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05466Marlies3Rampage2LBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-09494Rampage1Penguins2LBoxScore
70 - 2018-12-10499Checkers3Rampage2LXXBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13522Rampage1Wild2LXBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14528Admirals0Rampage2WBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18557Rampage2Comets3LBoxScore
79 - 2018-12-19562Wolf Pack3Rampage1LBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23590Gulls3Rampage2LBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27615Rampage2Moose3LXBoxScore
88 - 2018-12-28621Monsters3Rampage2LXXBoxScore
92 - 2019-01-01651Rampage4Wolves1WBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02655Reign1Rampage2WBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05682Rampage4Wolves3WXBoxScore
97 - 2019-01-06688Pirates4Rampage3LXXBoxScore
100 - 2019-01-09714Monsters1Rampage2WXBoxScore
102 - 2019-01-11733Rampage2Griffins1WBoxScore
104 - 2019-01-13744Rampage3Comets5LBoxScore
105 - 2019-01-14749Admirals1Rampage4WBoxScore
108 - 2019-01-17776Icehogs1Rampage4WBoxScore
110 - 2019-01-19788Rampage2Heat0WBoxScore
112 - 2019-01-21802Rampage2Bears1WBoxScore
113 - 2019-01-22811Wild2Rampage4WBoxScore
116 - 2019-01-25832Rampage1Senators3LBoxScore
117 - 2019-01-26838Sound Tigers2Rampage1LBoxScore
120 - 2019-01-29859Rampage3Admirals2WXXBoxScore
121 - 2019-01-30869Heat3Rampage2LBoxScore
123 - 2019-02-01884Rampage1Griffins6LBoxScore
125 - 2019-02-03900Wolves3Rampage4WXXBoxScore
126 - 2019-02-04909Rampage3Heat2WXBoxScore
128 - 2019-02-06929Penguins5Rampage3LBoxScore
133 - 2019-02-11961Americans0Rampage1WBoxScore
138 - 2019-02-16988Rampage2Crunch3LBoxScore
139 - 2019-02-17993Barracuda4Rampage2LBoxScore
141 - 2019-02-191009Rampage2Pirates5LBoxScore
143 - 2019-02-211024Comets3Rampage1LBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2019-02-231033Rampage4Pirates5LXXBoxScore
147 - 2019-02-251054Wolves1Rampage2WBoxScore
148 - 2019-02-261059Rampage1Stars2LBoxScore
149 - 2019-02-271065Rampage1Icehogs3LBoxScore
152 - 2019-03-021086Checkers3Rampage1LBoxScore
156 - 2019-03-061106Rampage2Icehogs3LBoxScore
157 - 2019-03-071116Americans4Rampage5WXBoxScore
158 - 2019-03-081122Rampage5Moose4WBoxScore
159 - 2019-03-091126Rampage2Marlies1WBoxScore
161 - 2019-03-111141Rampage5Admirals3WBoxScore
163 - 2019-03-131149Wild1Rampage2WBoxScore
164 - 2019-03-141153Rampage1Marlies2LBoxScore
165 - 2019-03-151154Rampage-Monsters-
166 - 2019-03-161166Rampage-Bruins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,223,928$ 885,000$ 885,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 834,319$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 7,604$ 38,020$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201874263105327175188-1338151502114888713611160321387101-14761753224973658555513173655757857465182952878916423364513.39%3624288.40%2990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414
Total Regular Season74263105327175188-1338151502114888713611160321387101-14761753224973658555513173655757857465182952878916423364513.39%3624288.40%2990209647.23%1028226745.35%450100844.64%174212391896526856414