Rampage

GP: 43 | W: 18 | L: 16 | OTL: 9 | P: 45
GF: 99 | GA: 105 | PP%: 13.92% | PK%: 88.57%
GM : Robert Jacklin | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #744 vs Comets
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin FrkX100.007644927171568576256670532552526950630
2Julien Nantel (R)XX100.007670916870667149614151614844445650550
3Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)XX100.007569906269636749614746614444445550540
4Conner Bleackley (R)X100.007470846270515347594246604444445250510
5Duncan SiemensX100.007987616579598461254648852545456150640
6Andrei Mironov (R)X100.008445677273564652255550722544446150600
7Sergei Boikov (R)X100.007273706473738048255041593944445350580
8Nicolas Meloche (R)X100.007577716277707648253942614044445350570
9Jalen Chatfield (R)X100.007469866569707745253440593844445150560
10Mason GeertsenX100.007278586578636944253240583844444950550
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00766877667363715236454763374545565057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Ingram (R)98.00636986766167626965643044446450630
2Spencer Martin100.00537290804855505850503044445450560
Scratches
1Marcus Hogberg (R)100.00505670874852505551513044445250540
TEAM AVERAGE99.3355668281525854615555304444575058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Brett Furguson67604040593550CAN503400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BoikovRampage (COL)D4311314-6420704729313.45%3170016.29033146800004510100.00%100000.4004000217
2Jalen ChatfieldRampage (COL)D435510-125356840341614.71%1772916.961016250000301042.31%2600000.2702001141
3Nicolas MelocheRampage (COL)D431910-6475953434122.94%3370316.351012170000053000.00%000000.2804001120
4Andrei MironovRampage (COL)D1633611604216280010.71%1934021.301121960000042000.00%000000.3501000202
5Mason GeertsenRampage (COL)D43156-11375802314107.14%2144810.44112214000020000.00%000000.2702010133
6Sebastian AhoDAvalancheD714500011313007.69%215822.640111022000025000.00%000000.6311000210
Team Total or Average195123951-3419515356173152697.89%123308015.8046107226200002182044.44%2700000.3311401291113
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor IngramRampage (COL)43181690.9092.242576649610520020.593274301143
2Spencer MartinRampage (COL)10000.9001.7135001100000.0000043000
Team Total or Average44181690.9092.232612649710620020.5932743431143


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrei MironovRampage (COL)D241994-07-29Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Conner BleackleyRampage (COL)C221996-02-06Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor IngramRampage (COL)G211997-03-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Duncan SiemensRampage (COL)D251993-09-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jalen ChatfieldRampage (COL)D221996-05-15Yes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jean-Christophe BeaudinRampage (COL)C/RW211997-03-25Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Julien NantelRampage (COL)C/LW221996-09-06Yes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Marcus HogbergRampage (COL)G241994-11-25Yes209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Martin FrkRampage (COL)RW251993-10-04No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLink
Mason GeertsenRampage (COL)D231995-04-18No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas MelocheRampage (COL)D211997-07-18Yes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Sergei BoikovRampage (COL)D221996-01-23Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer MartinRampage (COL)G231995-06-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1322.69199 Lbs6 ft22.31696,154$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Jalen Chatfield30122
320122
4Sergei Boikov10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Sergei BoikovNicolas Meloche30122
3Jalen ChatfieldMason Geertsen20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jalen Chatfield40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Sergei BoikovNicolas Meloche40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Sergei BoikovNicolas Meloche40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Sergei BoikovNicolas Meloche40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Sergei BoikovNicolas Meloche40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mason Geertsen, Jalen Chatfield, Nicolas MelocheMason GeertsenJalen Chatfield, Nicolas Meloche
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : Connor Ingram, #2 : Spencer Martin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals2110000035-2110000002021010000015-420.500369013627337463243203304438318455120.00%9188.89%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
2Americans11000000532000000000001100000053221.000510150036273371832432033044391010293133.33%50100.00%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
3Checkers210000015321000000123-11100000030330.750510150136273376032432033044651414539222.22%70100.00%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
4Comets1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.000235003627337193243203304422512178112.50%6266.67%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
5Condors32000001422220000003031000000112-150.83347110236273377432432033044398235010110.00%90100.00%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
6Devils1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.50035800362733719324320330442141019700.00%50100.00%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
7Falcons10001000431000000000001000100043121.0004812003627337193243203304428714344250.00%6183.33%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
8Griffins4220000067-12020000015-42200000052340.5006111700362733782324320330441074042671500.00%19289.47%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
9Gulls1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246003627337273243203304422714226233.33%7185.71%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
10IceCaps30300000610-41010000023-12020000047-300.00061218103627337683243203304410120466914321.43%17194.12%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
11Icehogs21100000541211000005410000000000020.5005101500362733733324320330444016204011218.18%10280.00%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
12Marlies1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002350036273372632432033044303617400.00%30100.00%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
13Monsters20001001440200010014400000000000030.750471100362733753324320330446116245212216.67%90100.00%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
14Moose1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500246003627337223243203304431101624300.00%7185.71%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
15Penguins1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00012300362733716324320330443191624300.00%70100.00%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
16Phantoms11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358003627337273243203304429414186233.33%7185.71%1570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
17Pirates2000000257-21000000134-11000000123-120.5005914003627337573243203304456918411100.00%6266.67%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
18Reign11000000211110000002110000000000021.000246003627337223243203304422661711100.00%30100.00%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
19Stars21100000880110000006421010000024-220.500815231036273373532432033044471122308112.50%11372.73%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
Total4315160330699105-62499011045254-21967022024751-4450.523991842832436273379923243203304410642804639101942713.92%2102488.57%1570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
21Wild2000020024-21000010012-11000010012-120.500224003627337493243203304427102039900.00%90100.00%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
22Wolf Pack1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.0001230036273372832432033044211110163133.33%5180.00%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
23Wolves4310000014122220000008442110000068-260.75014274100362733790324320330449530368225312.00%18383.33%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
24Wolves4120100010912020000025-32100100084440.5001018280036273371023243203304492275210517211.76%25388.00%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
_Since Last GM Reset4315160330699105-62499011045254-21967022024751-4450.523991842832436273379923243203304410642804639101942713.92%2102488.57%1570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
_Vs Conference331313012047780-3177700102373701666011024043-3340.51577143220243627337759324320330447982063396841491711.41%1541987.66%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
_Vs Division11870100024213645000009905420100015123180.818244468023627337263324320330442256012124546919.57%56787.50%0570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4345W199184283992106428046391024
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
431516330699105
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
249911045254
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
196722024751
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
322102
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1942713.92%2102488.57%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
324320330443627337
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10207261098307499244


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-029Rampage2Pirates3LXXBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0415Rampage1Admirals5LBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0530Wolves2Rampage4WBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0634Rampage3Griffins1WBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0959Wolves1Rampage0LBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1381Icehogs2Rampage4WBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16101Wild2Rampage1LXBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18127Wolves4Rampage2LBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20134Rampage3IceCaps5LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23160Wolves2Rampage4WBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25173Rampage2Stars4LBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27189Icehogs2Rampage1LBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01219Condors0Rampage1WBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03232Rampage2Wolves5LBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05249Griffins1Rampage0LBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07265Rampage1Condors2LXXBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09281Condors0Rampage2WBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13307Rampage4Falcons3WXBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-14314Stars4Rampage6WBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17333Rampage4Wolves3WBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18343Griffins4Rampage1LBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21366Rampage5Americans3WBoxScore
52 - 2018-11-22374Phantoms2Rampage3WBoxScore
56 - 2018-11-26403IceCaps3Rampage2LBoxScore
58 - 2018-11-28418Rampage3Checkers0WBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01435Devils4Rampage3LXXBoxScore
64 - 2018-12-04457Rampage1IceCaps2LBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05466Marlies3Rampage2LBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-09494Rampage1Penguins2LBoxScore
70 - 2018-12-10499Checkers3Rampage2LXXBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13522Rampage1Wild2LXBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14528Admirals0Rampage2WBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18557Rampage2Comets3LBoxScore
79 - 2018-12-19562Wolf Pack3Rampage1LBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23590Gulls3Rampage2LBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27615Rampage2Moose3LXBoxScore
88 - 2018-12-28621Monsters3Rampage2LXXBoxScore
92 - 2019-01-01651Rampage4Wolves1WBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02655Reign1Rampage2WBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05682Rampage4Wolves3WXBoxScore
97 - 2019-01-06688Pirates4Rampage3LXXBoxScore
100 - 2019-01-09714Monsters1Rampage2WXBoxScore
102 - 2019-01-11733Rampage2Griffins1WBoxScore
104 - 2019-01-13744Rampage-Comets-
105 - 2019-01-14749Admirals-Rampage-
108 - 2019-01-17776Icehogs-Rampage-
110 - 2019-01-19788Rampage-Heat-
112 - 2019-01-21802Rampage-Bears-
113 - 2019-01-22811Wild-Rampage-
116 - 2019-01-25832Rampage-Senators-
117 - 2019-01-26838Sound Tigers-Rampage-
120 - 2019-01-29859Rampage-Admirals-
121 - 2019-01-30869Heat-Rampage-
123 - 2019-02-01884Rampage-Griffins-
125 - 2019-02-03900Wolves-Rampage-
126 - 2019-02-04909Rampage-Heat-
128 - 2019-02-06929Penguins-Rampage-
133 - 2019-02-11961Americans-Rampage-
138 - 2019-02-16988Rampage-Crunch-
139 - 2019-02-17993Barracuda-Rampage-
141 - 2019-02-191009Rampage-Pirates-
143 - 2019-02-211024Comets-Rampage-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2019-02-231033Rampage-Pirates-
147 - 2019-02-251054Wolves-Rampage-
148 - 2019-02-261059Rampage-Stars-
149 - 2019-02-271065Rampage-Icehogs-
152 - 2019-03-021086Checkers-Rampage-
156 - 2019-03-061106Rampage-Icehogs-
157 - 2019-03-071116Americans-Rampage-
158 - 2019-03-081122Rampage-Moose-
159 - 2019-03-091126Rampage-Marlies-
161 - 2019-03-111141Rampage-Admirals-
163 - 2019-03-131149Wild-Rampage-
164 - 2019-03-141153Rampage-Marlies-
165 - 2019-03-151154Rampage-Monsters-
166 - 2019-03-161166Rampage-Bruins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
14 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
762,836$ 905,000$ 920,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 519,981$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 67 7,722$ 517,374$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20184315160330699105-62499011045254-21967022024751-445991842832436273379923243203304410642804639101942713.92%2102488.57%1570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244
Total Regular Season4315160330699105-62499011045254-21967022024751-445991842832436273379923243203304410642804639101942713.92%2102488.57%1570119847.58%599131945.41%25257943.52%10207261098307499244