´╗┐

Flyers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Ron Dubin | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 65
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan ToewsX100.006352818675839087988178708680877850750
2David PastrnakXX100.006952868963789686318789534764648250730
3Corey PerryX100.007188727881789479298275616384897450720
4Andrew LaddX100.007544898076729376286870756983877350700
5Kyle ConnorX100.005940928666749278337788572556567850690
6Joel ArmiaX100.007644907873638571396768782561617250670
7Derek MacKenzieXX100.008267877367599658846256827575766650650
8Melker KarlssonXXX100.007643887870658658566260807564666750650
9Nick CousinsX100.008153867561648364496070696761626950640
10Casey NelsonXX100.007143927469796161256258722549496450610
11Colin White (R)XX100.006742888171655262476559622549496450600
12Chase BalisyX100.006963836663838960755758615544446350590
13Shayne GostisbehereX100.006951898660849492258360644563647350700
14Robert HaggX100.009947867275758158254948862553536450680
15Brandon ManningX100.008286767774758263255451772563646550670
16Devon Toews (R)X100.007568918068676962255257645444446450610
17Travis SanheimX100.006742877770688764255348612548486050610
18Jakub Zboril (R)X100.007773866573687448253941623944445350570
Scratches
1JC LiponX100.006467586567697261505662585944446150570
2Branden TroockX100.008280856180555653505151654844445850550
3Dylan LabbeX100.007472806672535645254639593744445050540
TEAM AVERAGE100.00745884767070806641636167475859675064
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carter Hutton100.00846161749078818190845759608150750
2Anthony Stolarz100.00606986886064516258573044446050610
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072657481757166727471445252715068
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dave Hakstol70778181635671USA4941,200,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrew LaddFlyersLW331985-12-11No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$0$NoLink
Anthony StolarzFlyersG251994-01-19No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$NoLink
Branden TroockFlyersRW251994-03-19No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brandon ManningFlyersD281990-06-03No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$0$NoLink
Carter HuttonFlyersG331985-12-19No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$NoLink
Casey NelsonFlyersC/LW261992-07-18No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$NoLink
Chase BalisyFlyersC271992-02-02No179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$NoLink
Colin WhiteFlyersC/RW221997-01-30Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$0$NoLink
Corey PerryFlyersRW331985-05-16No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm8,625,000$8,625,000$0$NoLink
David PastrnakFlyersLW/RW221996-05-25No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$0$NoLink
Derek MacKenzieFlyersC/LW371981-06-11No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$NoLink
Devon ToewsFlyersD251994-02-20Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$NoLink
Dylan LabbeFlyersD241995-01-08No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$NoLink
JC LiponFlyersRW251993-07-10No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jakub ZborilFlyersD221997-02-21Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$0$NoLink
Joel ArmiaFlyersRW251993-05-31No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$NoLink
Jonathan ToewsFlyersC311988-04-29No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm10,500,000$10,500,000$0$NoLink
Kyle ConnorFlyersLW221996-12-09No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$NoLink
Melker KarlssonFlyersC/LW/RW281990-07-17No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$0$NoLink
Nick CousinsFlyersC251993-07-19No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$NoLink
Robert HaggFlyersD241995-02-07No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$NoLink
Shayne GostisbehereFlyersD261993-04-19No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$NoLink
Travis SanheimFlyersD231996-03-28No181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2326.57192 Lbs6 ft12.262,181,522$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
50,175,000$45,175,000$37,825,000$22,050,000$10,500,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1David PastrnakJonathan ToewsCorey Perry40122
2Andrew LaddDerek MacKenzieJoel Armia30122
3Kyle ConnorMelker KarlssonColin White20122
4Casey NelsonNick CousinsJonathan Toews10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shayne GostisbehereRobert Hagg40122
2Brandon ManningDevon Toews30122
3Travis SanheimJakub Zboril20122
4Shayne GostisbehereRobert Hagg10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1David PastrnakJonathan ToewsCorey Perry60122
2Andrew LaddDerek MacKenzieJoel Armia40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shayne GostisbehereRobert Hagg60122
2Brandon ManningDevon Toews40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan ToewsDavid Pastrnak60122
2Corey PerryAndrew Ladd40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shayne GostisbehereRobert Hagg60122
2Brandon ManningDevon Toews40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan Toews60122Shayne GostisbehereRobert Hagg60122
2David Pastrnak40122Brandon ManningDevon Toews40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan ToewsDavid Pastrnak60122
2Corey PerryAndrew Ladd40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shayne GostisbehereRobert Hagg60122
2Brandon ManningDevon Toews40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
David PastrnakJonathan ToewsCorey PerryShayne GostisbehereRobert Hagg
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
David PastrnakJonathan ToewsCorey PerryShayne GostisbehereRobert Hagg
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chase Balisy, Kyle Connor, Melker KarlssonChase Balisy, Kyle ConnorMelker Karlsson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Travis Sanheim, Jakub Zboril, Brandon ManningTravis SanheimJakub Zboril, Brandon Manning
Penalty Shots
Jonathan Toews, David Pastrnak, Corey Perry, Andrew Ladd, Kyle Connor
Goalie
#1 : Anthony Stolarz, #2 : Carter Hutton


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price90653327175
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 50,175,000$ 42,925,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 24,649,082$ 24,649,082$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
David PastrnakAGE:22PO:82OV:73
Andrew LaddAGE:33PO:73OV:70
Kyle ConnorAGE:22PO:78OV:69
Melker KarlssonAGE:28PO:67OV:65
Derek MacKenzieAGE:37PO:66OV:65
Casey NelsonAGE:26PO:64OV:61
*Paul BittnerAGE:22PO:60OV:57
Joel LowryAGE:27PO:59OV:54
Jonathan ToewsAGE:31PO:78OV:75
Melker KarlssonAGE:28PO:67OV:65
Derek MacKenzieAGE:37PO:66OV:65
Nick CousinsAGE:25PO:69OV:64
Casey NelsonAGE:26PO:64OV:61
*Colin WhiteAGE:22PO:64OV:60
Chase BalisyAGE:27PO:63OV:59
*Michael SpacekAGE:22PO:62OV:59
Andrew CrescenziAGE:26PO:60OV:58
David PastrnakAGE:22PO:82OV:73
Corey PerryAGE:33PO:74OV:72
Joel ArmiaAGE:25PO:72OV:67
Melker KarlssonAGE:28PO:67OV:65
*Colin WhiteAGE:22PO:64OV:60
JC LiponAGE:25PO:61OV:57
*Zach SenyshynAGE:22PO:60OV:57
Branden TroockAGE:25PO:58OV:55
Scott SabourinAGE:26PO:52OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Shayne GostisbehereAGE:26PO:73OV:70
Robert HaggAGE:24PO:64OV:68
Brandon ManningAGE:28PO:65OV:67
*Devon ToewsAGE:25PO:64OV:61
Travis SanheimAGE:23PO:60OV:61
*Jakub ZborilAGE:22PO:53OV:57
*Vili SaarijarviAGE:21PO:52OV:54
Dylan LabbeAGE:24PO:50OV:54
Carter HuttonAGE:33PO:81OV:75
Eamon McAdamAGE:24PO:62OV:61
Anthony StolarzAGE:25PO:60OV:61

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Cameron ClarkeFlyers2016140
Curtis DouglasFlyers2018109
Devante StephensFlyers
Eeli TolvanenFlyers201723
Erik Foley Flyers
Giorgio Estephan Flyers
Ilya SamsonovFlyers
Jack KopackaFlyers201679
Jett WooFlyers201835
Jonathan TychonickFlyers201858
Martin KautFlyers201826
Matej TomekFlyers
Mattias SamuelssonFlyers201836
Maxime ComtoisFlyers201732
Michael RasmussenFlyers201713
Noah CarrollFlyers2016170
Rasmus AsplundFlyers201626
Sampo RantaFlyers201862
Skyler McKenzieFlyers2017198

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019STL PIT PHI SJS CAR PHI NYR WPG
2020PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
2021PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
2022PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
2023PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI



[2019-04-12 7:25:12 AM] - Phantoms was eliminated at round 1 of year 2018.
[2019-04-06 8:30:57 AM] - Flyers didn't make playoff for year 2018.
[2018-10-04 6:55:26 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (25) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-10-04 6:55:26 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (16) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-10-04 6:55:26 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (9) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-10-04 6:55:26 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (25) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-10-04 6:55:26 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (16) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-09-17 8:38:29 AM] - Flyers hired Dave Hakstol for $1,200,000 for 4 year(s).
[2018-09-17 8:37:05 AM] - Mark Fayne was released.
[2018-09-17 8:37:05 AM] - Jakub Kindl was released.
[2018-07-31 4:19:34 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Flyers : Carter Hutton (75).
[2018-07-31 4:19:34 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Stars : Hudson Fasching (60), Mark Friedman (55), Merrick Madsen (P), Y:2019-RND:2-PHI.
[2018-07-31 4:19:32 PM] - Carter Hutton was added to Flyers.
[2018-07-23 9:50:48 PM] - Brandon Manning signed with Flyers for $2,500,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:50:48 PM] - Brandon Manning was added to Flyers.
[2018-07-23 9:50:31 PM] - Andrew Ladd signed with Flyers for $5,250,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:50:31 PM] - Andrew Ladd was added to Flyers.
[2018-07-16 7:29:04 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Stars : Julius Honka (60).
[2018-07-16 7:29:04 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Flyers : Robert Hagg (68).
[2018-07-16 7:29:04 PM] - Robert Hagg was added to Flyers.



[2019-04-12 7:25:12 AM] Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-11 7:39:23 AM] Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-10 7:42:29 AM] Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-09 7:38:19 AM] Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-08 7:21:17 AM] Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-06 8:15:04 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-04 6:53:12 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-02 6:55:50 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-31 8:49:19 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-30 7:18:44 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-27 6:53:35 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-24 9:02:23 AM] Both Flyers and Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-22 6:15:01 PM] Both Flyers and Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-21 7:00:00 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-19 6:59:51 AM] Scott Sabourin from Phantoms is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
[2019-03-19 6:59:51 AM] Both Flyers and Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-19 6:59:51 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Scott Sabourin of Phantoms (1-5-6) / 2 - Joel Lowry of Phantoms (2-3-5) / 3 - Anton Slepyshev of Barracuda (4-1-5)
[2019-03-19 6:59:50 AM] Game 1138 - Scott Sabourin from Phantoms is injured (Sore Left Knee) and is out for 1 days.
[2019-03-17 10:22:14 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-15 7:45:01 AM] Both Flyers and Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-14 7:53:00 AM] Both Flyers and Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2017823229044762282217411516034121111110411713010641171107642283605884250798819259680987588583266392442515132117334.60%1924875.00%3828184544.88%803181744.19%507116243.63%164988817927701555775
Total Regular Season823229044762282217411516034121111110411713010641171107642283605884250798819259680987588583266392442515132117334.60%1924875.00%3828184544.88%803181744.19%507116243.63%164988817927701555775
Playoff
201717116000004538776100000201191055000002527-2224579124018161925611711881772556919591291431330.23%43979.07%119841148.18%20140549.63%12023251.72%343185393163322158
Total Playoff17116000004538776100000201191055000002527-2224579124018161925611711881772556919591291431330.23%43979.07%119841148.18%20140549.63%12023251.72%343185393163322158