´╗┐

Ducks

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 12 | GA: 19 | PP%: 22.22% | PK%: 78.57%
GM : Kevin Reynolds | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 65
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikko KoivuX100.006743837980799882927970837384877650740
2Patrick MarleauX100.007544938081759974656984696199997850730
3Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX100.006942898670788973837987746170708250730
4Blake ComeauXX100.008345828074739562517270917578797550720
5Henrik Zetterberg (A)XX100.006742948071819981868764575288957150720
6Justin AbdelkaderXXX100.008879718281748779467470747575797450720
7David BackesXXX100.008980747783708376667676643882857550710
8Vladislav NamestnikovXX100.007553838467769585737678572565677650700
9Sam GagnerXX100.006953867672709575687366616179807050680
10Mike RichardsXX100.00624393706575676486626282608996150660
11Matthew PecaX100.007642997654669059977572792545457550660
12Chris WagnerXX100.009757867373657861686059842561626850650
13Brayden McNabbX100.009561808079808060255149902566676650720
14Trevor DaleyX100.006141868170828463254953934585886650720
15Kevin BieksaX100.008594627275758760255247832580846350690
16Connor MurphyX100.008359867480709461255348762567676350680
17Jamie OleksiakX100.009199657596707259255449802562626350680
18Xavier OuelletX100.007143957774647361255347742559606150640
Scratches
1Emile PoirierXX100.007469856869667054505747624544445750560
2Joseph CramarossaX100.007170736570535453664953605044445750540
3Matt BaileyX100.007072656172555555695650604844445550540
4Yannick VeilleuxX100.007176596376636848504446594444445250520
5Dalton SmithX100.00567657665859615364484951504444150510
6Cody BeachXX100.00537556635653605365505147504444150500
7Derek Mathers (R)X100.00537026545851555163504851535051150490
8Chris TanevX100.006542938570796560255648952568696550700
9Jaycob MegnaX100.006343957582687860254747802545456250640
10Dylan BlujusX100.007673836773545551254542624044445350560
11Andrew O'BrienX100.007678706278565947253741613944445250550
TEAM AVERAGE100.00736178737368776354605871446465575064
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jimmy Howard100.00787574807680627680785370737550730
2Steve Mason100.00666667877161536676667371726650670
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072717184747158717872637173715070
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bruce Boudreau55848479637373CAN5942,700,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mikko KoivuDucksC60552205122512160.00%713622.71000180111130056.28%21566000.7300000001
2Henrik ZetterbergDucksC/LW6314-50048155820.00%310717.9520237000051016.67%661000.7400000001
3Justin AbdelkaderDucksC/LW/RW622419512714101814.29%412020.1400028000001058.33%12102000.6600100000
4Patrick MarleauDucksLW631420064136823.08%413622.70000381011140050.00%1442000.5900000100
5David BackesDucksC/LW/RW6213-16085154513.33%38213.7400001000000153.13%3233000.7300000000
6Ryan Nugent-HopkinsDucksC6033-5006102112130.00%010717.9502207000150051.90%7930000.5600000000
7Sam GagnerDucksC/RW6022-120449250.00%38113.5000000000030016.67%620000.4900000000
8Trevor DaleyDucksD6022-500397330.00%1117028.3400009000015000.00%016000.2400000000
9Blake ComeauDucksLW/RW6101-54012740525.00%110617.720000700003000.00%424000.1900000000
10Matthew PecaDucksC6101-2201312488.33%0488.1500000000000052.38%2111000.4100000000
11Vladislav NamestnikovDucksC/LW6011-120731810110.00%07913.280000100000000.00%241000.2500000000
12Brayden McNabbDucksD6000-520221510150.00%1816828.1500009000013000.00%018000.0000000000
13Chris WagnerDucksC/RW6000-220826230.00%1528.780000100001000.00%111000.0000000000
14Connor MurphyDucksD6000-100567460.00%912621.160000700019000.00%004000.0000000000
15Jamie OleksiakDucksD60000206710130.00%78113.620000000000000.00%002000.0000000000
16Kevin BieksaDucksD6000-1006124540.00%712621.030000700009000.00%003000.0000000000
17Mike RichardsDucksC/LW6000-200028850.00%0488.15000000000000100.00%120000.0000000000
18Xavier OuelletDucksD6000000042020.00%38113.600000100000000.00%010000.0000000000
Team Total or Average108121830-31335115120200891286.00%81186317.262249871124952152.67%3934744000.3200100102
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jimmy HowardDucks62400.9163.023770019225113000.000060110
Team Total or Average62400.9163.023770019225113000.000060110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrew O'BrienDucksD261992-11-20No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Blake ComeauDucksLW/RW331986-02-17No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$0$NoLink
Brayden McNabbDucksD281991-01-20No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$0$NoLink
Chris TanevDucksD291989-12-20No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,450,000$4,450,000$0$NoLink
Chris WagnerDucksC/RW271991-05-27No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$NoLink
Cody BeachDucksC/RW261992-08-08No190 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Connor MurphyDucksD261993-03-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm3,600,000$3,600,000$0$NoLink
Dalton SmithDucksLW261992-06-30No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
David BackesDucksC/LW/RW351984-05-01No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$0$NoLink
Derek MathersDucksRW251993-08-04Yes226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Dylan BlujusDucksD251994-01-22No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Emile PoirierDucksLW/RW241994-12-14No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Henrik ZetterbergDucksC/LW381980-10-09No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,083,000$6,083,000$0$NoLink
Jamie OleksiakDucksD261992-12-21No255 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$0$NoLink
Jaycob MegnaDucksD261992-12-10No225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$NoLink
Jimmy HowardDucksG351984-03-26No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,292,000$5,292,000$0$NoLink
Joseph CramarossaDucksC261992-10-26No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Justin AbdelkaderDucksC/LW/RW321987-02-25No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$0$NoLink
Kevin BieksaDucksD371981-06-16No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$0$NoLink
Matt BaileyDucksRW281991-04-04No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Matthew PecaDucksC261993-04-27No155 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$0$NoLink
Mike RichardsDucksC/LW341985-02-10No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$NoLink
Mikko KoivuDucksC361983-03-11No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$0$NoLink
Patrick MarleauDucksLW391979-09-14No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$0$NoLink
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsDucksC261993-04-11No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$0$NoLink
Sam GagnerDucksC/RW291989-08-09No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$0$NoLink
Steve MasonDucksG301988-05-28No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$0$NoLink
Trevor DaleyDucksD351983-10-08No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$0$NoLink
Vladislav NamestnikovDucksC/LW261992-11-21No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$0$NoLink
Xavier OuelletDucksD251993-07-28No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$0$NoLink
Yannick VeilleuxDucksLW261993-02-21No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3129.35205 Lbs6 ft21.652,195,968$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
68,075,000$48,083,000$33,683,000$7,500,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick MarleauMikko KoivuJustin Abdelkader40023
2Henrik ZetterbergRyan Nugent-HopkinsBlake Comeau30023
3Vladislav NamestnikovDavid BackesSam Gagner20023
4Mike RichardsMatthew PecaChris Wagner10023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden McNabbTrevor Daley40023
2Kevin BieksaConnor Murphy30023
3Xavier OuelletJamie Oleksiak20023
4Brayden McNabbTrevor Daley10023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick MarleauMikko KoivuJustin Abdelkader60023
2Henrik ZetterbergRyan Nugent-HopkinsBlake Comeau40023
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden McNabbTrevor Daley60023
2Kevin BieksaConnor Murphy40023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko KoivuPatrick Marleau60023
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsHenrik Zetterberg40023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden McNabbTrevor Daley60023
2Kevin BieksaConnor Murphy40023
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko Koivu60023Brayden McNabbTrevor Daley60023
2Patrick Marleau40023Kevin BieksaConnor Murphy40023
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko KoivuPatrick Marleau60023
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsHenrik Zetterberg40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden McNabbTrevor Daley60023
2Kevin BieksaConnor Murphy40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Patrick MarleauMikko KoivuJustin AbdelkaderBrayden McNabbTrevor Daley
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Patrick MarleauMikko KoivuJustin AbdelkaderBrayden McNabbTrevor Daley
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
David Backes, Vladislav Namestnikov, Sam GagnerDavid Backes, Vladislav NamestnikovSam Gagner
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Xavier Ouellet, Trevor Daley, Kevin BieksaXavier OuelletBrayden McNabb, Kevin Bieksa
Penalty Shots
Mikko Koivu, Patrick Marleau, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Blake Comeau, Justin Abdelkader
Goalie
#1 : Jimmy Howard, #2 : Steve Mason


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total624000001219-73210000086230300000413-940.3331218300041612005450801622581331159222.22%14378.57%18315254.61%7715450.00%478754.02%129761395610851
_Since Last GM Reset624000001219-73210000086230300000413-940.3331218300041612005450801622581331159222.22%14378.57%18315254.61%7715450.00%478754.02%129761395610851
_Vs Conference624000001219-73210000086230300000413-940.3331218300041612005450801622581331159222.22%14378.57%18315254.61%7715450.00%478754.02%129761395610851

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64L4121830200225813311500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001219
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000086
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000413
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
141000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
9222.22%14378.57%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
545080164161
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8315254.61%7715450.00%478754.02%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
129761395610851


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-035Blues 2Ducks3WXBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0513Blues 1Ducks3WBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0721Ducks2Blues 4LBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0929Ducks1Blues 3LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1137Blues 3Ducks2LBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1345Ducks1Blues 6LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price19017414999350
Attendance9,2936,0002,4004,8001,668
Attendance PCT51.63%40.00%40.00%40.00%55.60%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 8054 - 44.74% 1,408,757$4,226,270$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 68,075,000$ 67,275,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 47,119,177$ 47,119,177$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Patrick MarleauAGE:39PO:78OV:73
Blake ComeauAGE:33PO:75OV:72
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:32PO:74OV:72
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:38PO:71OV:72
David BackesAGE:35PO:75OV:71
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:26PO:76OV:70
Mike RichardsAGE:34PO:1OV:66
Stefan NoesenAGE:26PO:71OV:65
Kevin RoyAGE:25PO:69OV:61
Jordin TootooAGE:36PO:60OV:59
Matt BeleskeyAGE:30PO:59OV:59
Emile PoirierAGE:24PO:57OV:56
Brian HartAGE:25PO:54OV:53
Yannick VeilleuxAGE:26PO:52OV:52
Dalton SmithAGE:26PO:1OV:51
Mikko KoivuAGE:36PO:76OV:74
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:26PO:82OV:73
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:32PO:74OV:72
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:38PO:71OV:72
David BackesAGE:35PO:75OV:71
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:26PO:76OV:70
Sam GagnerAGE:29PO:70OV:68
Matthew PecaAGE:26PO:75OV:66
Mike RichardsAGE:34PO:1OV:66
Chris WagnerAGE:27PO:68OV:65
Lukas SedlakAGE:26PO:65OV:62
Antoine LaganiereAGE:28PO:63OV:60
*Mitch HultsAGE:24PO:63OV:59
Michael SgarbossaAGE:26PO:61OV:59
Cam DarcyAGE:25PO:58OV:57
*Gabriel FontaineAGE:22PO:57OV:57
*Jaedon DescheneauAGE:24PO:59OV:55
Joseph CramarossaAGE:26PO:57OV:54
*Julius NattinenAGE:22PO:55OV:54
Stephen GiontaAGE:35PO:53OV:52
Cody BeachAGE:26PO:1OV:50
Blake ComeauAGE:33PO:75OV:72
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:32PO:74OV:72
David BackesAGE:35PO:75OV:71
Sam GagnerAGE:29PO:70OV:68
Stefan NoesenAGE:26PO:71OV:65
Chris WagnerAGE:27PO:68OV:65
Jordin TootooAGE:36PO:60OV:59
Emile PoirierAGE:24PO:57OV:56
*Jaedon DescheneauAGE:24PO:59OV:55
Matt BaileyAGE:28PO:55OV:54
*Sam KurkerAGE:25PO:54OV:54
Brian HartAGE:25PO:54OV:53
Stephen GiontaAGE:35PO:53OV:52
Cody BeachAGE:26PO:1OV:50
*Derek MathersAGE:25PO:1OV:49

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brayden McNabbAGE:28PO:66OV:72
Trevor DaleyAGE:35PO:66OV:72
Chris TanevAGE:29PO:65OV:70
Kevin BieksaAGE:37PO:63OV:69
Connor MurphyAGE:26PO:63OV:68
Jamie OleksiakAGE:26PO:63OV:68
Jaycob MegnaAGE:26PO:62OV:64
Xavier OuelletAGE:25PO:61OV:64
Ian McCoshenAGE:23PO:60OV:63
*Marcus PetterssonAGE:22PO:60OV:62
*Matthew SpencerAGE:22PO:59OV:61
*Kevin SpinozziAGE:22PO:61OV:60
*Stefan LeblancAGE:23PO:55OV:58
Jarred TinordiAGE:27PO:53OV:58
Dylan BlujusAGE:25PO:53OV:56
Andrew O'BrienAGE:26PO:52OV:55
*Keaton ThompsonAGE:23PO:52OV:55
Adam ClendeningAGE:26PO:51OV:55
Petteri LindbohmAGE:25PO:51OV:55
*Brian CooperAGE:25PO:51OV:54
Jimmy HowardAGE:35PO:75OV:73
Steve MasonAGE:30PO:66OV:67
Steve MichalekAGE:25PO:54OV:55
Matthew O'ConnorAGE:27PO:53OV:55

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Andre PeterssonDucks
Anton AnderssonDucks2017216
Brent Gates Jr. Ducks
Declan ChisholmDucks2018154
Filip Ahl Ducks
Fredrik KarlstromDucks201694
Garrett PilonDucks201692
German RubtsovDucks201623
Grant BesseDucks
Jakub GalvasDucks2017154
John St. IvanyDucks2018115
Jonathan AngDucks201698
Jordan HollettDucks2017185
Kale HowarthDucks2017151
Kenton HelgesenDucks
Linus KarlssonDucks201892
Mario FerraroDucks201761
Matt BerkovitzDucks
Maxim LetunovDucks
Radovan Bondra Ducks
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevDucks201879
Steven Ruggiero Ducks
Tyler SteenbergenDucks2017123
Victor BrattstromDucks2018165
Zach PochiroDucks

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019BUF ANA CBJ ARI
2020ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA
2021ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA
2022ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA
2023ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA



[2019-04-13 8:10:37 AM] - Ducks was eliminated at round 1 of year 2018.
[2019-04-06 8:30:57 AM] - Gulls didn't make playoff for year 2018.
[2018-09-17 8:37:05 AM] - Ryan Faragher was released.
[2018-09-17 8:37:05 AM] - Matt Hackett was released.
[2018-07-31 1:51:58 PM] - Stefan Leblanc signed with Ducks for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:51:58 PM] - Stefan Leblanc was added to Ducks.
[2018-07-31 1:51:48 PM] - Mitch Hults signed with Ducks for $925,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:51:48 PM] - Mitch Hults was added to Ducks.
[2018-07-31 1:51:35 PM] - Kevin Spinozzi signed with Ducks for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:51:35 PM] - Kevin Spinozzi was added to Ducks.
[2018-07-25 7:55:17 PM] - Jarome Iginla retired from Ducks
[2018-07-23 9:40:22 PM] - Kevin Bieksa signed with Ducks for $2,000,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:40:22 PM] - Kevin Bieksa was added to Ducks.
[2018-07-23 9:40:13 PM] - Jarome Iginla signed with Ducks for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:40:13 PM] - Jarome Iginla was added to Ducks.
[2018-07-23 9:40:04 PM] - Blake Comeau signed with Ducks for $3,000,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:40:04 PM] - Blake Comeau was added to Ducks.



[2019-04-13 8:10:37 AM] Ducks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-12 7:25:14 AM] Ducks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-11 7:39:25 AM] Ducks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-10 7:42:31 AM] Ducks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-09 7:38:51 AM] Ducks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-08 7:21:20 AM] Ducks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-25 6:51:38 AM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-22 6:15:01 PM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-03-18 6:59:34 AM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-16 8:55:05 AM] Chris Tanev from Ducks is back from Sprained Right Finger Injury.
[2019-03-16 8:54:39 AM] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.7.7
[2019-03-15 7:45:01 AM] Jamie Oleksiak from Ducks is back from Bruised Right Shoulder Injury.
[2019-03-15 7:45:01 AM] Both Ducks and Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-15 7:44:47 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Ducks.
[2019-03-15 7:44:47 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Ducks.
[2019-03-15 7:44:47 AM] Jaycob Megna of Ducks was sent to pro.
[2019-03-14 7:53:00 AM] Ducks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201782412401358216184324121100114412694324120140021490900822163505664435859011285689097198261261484732315282375422.78%1463178.77%21058194554.40%1018190853.35%604111554.17%1831107816837391477744
Total Regular Season82412401358216184324121100114412694324120140021490900822163505664435859011285689097198261261484732315282375422.78%1463178.77%21058194554.40%1018190853.35%604111554.17%1831107816837391477744
Playoff
2017734000001622-6413000001017-732100000651616233900267126571848921240923311712216.67%14192.86%18417248.84%9618252.75%5911551.30%1681021576513466
2018624000001219-73210000086230300000413-941218300041612005450801622581331159222.22%14378.57%18315254.61%7715450.00%478754.02%129761395610851
Total Playoff1358000002841-13734000001823-5624000001018-8102841690067132465125134169374651736623221419.05%28485.71%216732451.54%17333651.49%10620252.48%298178297122242117