Ducks

GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 5 | GA: 1 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : Kevin Reynolds | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 65
Next Games vs Sharks
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Patrick MarleauX99.007544938081759974656984696199997850730
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX100.006942898670788973837987746170708250730
3Henrik Zetterberg (A)XX100.006742948071819981868764575288957150720
4Justin AbdelkaderXXX100.008879718281748779467470747575797450720
5David BackesXXX100.008980747783708376667676643882857550710
6Vladislav NamestnikovXX100.007553838467769585737678572565677650700
7Sam GagnerXX100.006953867672709575687366616179807050680
8Mike RichardsXX100.00624393706575676486626282608996150660
9Trevor DaleyX100.006141868170828463254953934585886650720
10Chris TanevX100.006542938570796560255648952568696550700
Scratches
1Mikko KoivuX100.006743837980799882927970837384877650740
2Blake ComeauXX100.008345828074739562517270917578797550720
3Stefan NoesenXX100.008159857477657565386571702558587150640
4Emile PoirierXX100.007469856869667054505747624544445750560
5Joseph CramarossaX100.007170736570535453664953605044445750540
6Matt BaileyX100.007072656172555555695650604844445550540
7Yannick VeilleuxX100.007176596376636848504446594444445250520
8Dalton SmithX100.00567657665859615364484951504444150510
9Cody BeachXX100.00537556635653605365505147504444150500
10Derek Mathers (R)X100.00537026545851555163504851535051150490
11Brayden McNabbX99.009561808079808060255149902566676650720
12Kevin BieksaX100.008594627275758760255247832580846350690
13Connor MurphyX100.008359867480709461255348762567676350680
14Jamie OleksiakX100.009199657596707259255449802562626350680
15Dylan BlujusX100.007673836773545551254542624044445350560
16Andrew O'BrienX100.007678706278565947253741613944445250550
TEAM AVERAGE99.92736376737369776353605870466567565064
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Steve Mason100.00666667877161536676667371726650670
Scratches
1Jimmy Howard98.00787574807680627680785370737550730
TEAM AVERAGE99.0072717184747158717872637173715070
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bruce Boudreau55848479637373CAN5942,700,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1David BackesDucksC/LW/RW3033020428440.00%03812.7700000000000055.00%2000001.5700000001
2Justin AbdelkaderDucksC/LW/RW31232204111369.09%15919.840110600000000.00%360001.0100000001
3Mikko KoivuDucksC312320036105510.00%16521.6701116000040058.88%10710000.9200000000
4Brayden McNabbDucksD31123007532433.33%78026.901011700006000.00%001000.5000000100
5Henrik ZetterbergDucksC/LW31121004412248.33%25117.070000500002000.00%221000.7800000000
6Patrick MarleauDucksLW31122003211579.09%36421.6300016000041016.67%641000.6200000000
7Vladislav NamestnikovDucksC/LW320200050105720.00%13612.1900000000001050.00%230001.0900000100
8Mike RichardsDucksC/LW3011100101040.00%0248.230000000000000.00%000000.8100000000
9Ryan Nugent-HopkinsDucksC31011005312178.33%15016.8200005000020057.89%3831000.4000000010
10Sam GagnerDucksC/RW3011000314370.00%13812.960000000002000.00%100000.5100000000
11Stefan NoesenDucksLW/RW3011100423420.00%0248.220000000000000.00%000000.8100000000
12Matthew PecaGulls (ANA)C31011002262116.67%1248.1700000000000050.00%810000.8200000000
13Blake ComeauDucksLW/RW3000100223320.00%15016.84000050000200100.00%122000.0000000000
14Chris TanevDucksD3000100222210.00%16020.020001400003000.00%001000.0000000000
15Connor MurphyDucksD3000000222110.00%34113.870000000001000.00%001000.0000000000
16Jamie OleksiakDucksD3000095425200.00%33913.020000000000000.00%001000.0000001000
17Kevin BieksaDucksD3000140420000.00%45819.470000400001000.00%001000.0000000000
18Trevor DaleyDucksD3000300227210.00%38127.010001700006000.00%001000.0000000000
Team Total or Average549132220175614011046638.18%3389016.481235590000392054.79%1882211000.4900001212
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jimmy HowardDucks32100.9421.671800058637000.000030010
Team Total or Average32100.9421.671800058637000.000030010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andrew O'BrienDucksD251992-11-20No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0ELCPro & FarmLink
Blake ComeauDucksLW/RW321986-02-17No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$Link
Brayden McNabbDucksD271991-01-20No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,700,000$Link
Chris TanevDucksD281989-12-20No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,450,000$4,450,000$Link
Cody BeachDucksC/RW261992-08-08No190 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0ELCPro & FarmLink
Connor MurphyDucksD251993-03-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$Link
Dalton SmithDucksLW261992-06-30No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0ELCPro & FarmLink
David BackesDucksC/LW/RW341984-05-01No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$Link
Derek MathersDucksRW251993-08-04Yes226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm
Dylan BlujusDucksD241994-01-22No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0ELCPro & FarmLink
Emile PoirierDucksLW/RW231994-12-14No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0ELCPro & FarmLink
Henrik ZetterbergDucksC/LW371980-10-09No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,083,000$6,083,000$6,083,000$Link
Jamie OleksiakDucksD251992-12-21No255 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$Link
Jimmy HowardDucksLW/RW341984-03-26No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,292,000$Link
Joseph CramarossaDucksC251992-10-26No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0ELCPro & FarmLink
Justin AbdelkaderDucksC/LW/RW311987-02-25No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$Link
Kevin BieksaDucksD371981-06-16No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$Link
Matt BaileyDucksRW271991-04-04No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink
Mike RichardsDucksC/LW331985-02-10No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Mikko KoivuDucksC351983-03-11No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Link
Patrick MarleauDucksLW391979-09-14No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$Link
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsDucksC251993-04-11No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Sam GagnerDucksC/RW291989-08-09No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link
Stefan NoesenDucksLW/RW251993-02-11No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Steve MasonDucksC/LW/RW301988-05-28No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$Link
Trevor DaleyDucksD341983-10-08No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$Link
Vladislav NamestnikovDucksC/LW251992-11-21No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Link
Yannick VeilleuxDucksLW251993-02-21No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0ELCPro & FarmLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2828.96206 Lbs6 ft21.612,350,893$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
65,825,000$47,583,000$33,183,000$7,000,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Henrik Zetterberg40104
2David Backes30014
3Justin Abdelkader20023
4Mike RichardsVladislav Namestnikov10032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor Daley40032
230032
3Chris Tanev20032
4Trevor Daley10032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Henrik Zetterberg60005
2David Backes40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor Daley60005
240005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160041
2David Backes40041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160041
2Trevor Daley40041
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16005060050
240050Trevor Daley40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160023
2David Backes40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor Daley60023
240023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Henrik Zetterberg
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Henrik Zetterberg
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Justin Abdelkader, , Justin Abdelkader
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chris Tanev, , Trevor DaleyChris Tanev, Trevor Daley
Penalty Shots
, , Henrik Zetterberg, , David Backes
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Since Last GM Reset32100000954110000005142110000044040.667913220015301103141380863317617114.29%6183.33%0427754.55%377350.68%243863.16%643860275426
Total32100000954110000005142110000044040.667913220015301103141380863317617114.29%6183.33%0427754.55%377350.68%243863.16%643860275426
Vs Conference32100000954110000005142110000044040.667913220015301103141380863317617114.29%6183.33%0427754.55%377350.68%243863.16%643860275426
Vs Division32100000954110000005142110000044040.667913220015301103141380863317617114.29%6183.33%0427754.55%377350.68%243863.16%643860275426

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
34W2913221108633176100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000095
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000051
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000044
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
7114.29%6183.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
31413801530
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
427754.55%377350.68%243863.16%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
643860275426


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2018-09-1919Ducks1Sharks3LBoxScore
5 - 2018-09-2130Sharks1Ducks5WBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2346Ducks3Coyotes1WBoxScore
9 - 2018-09-2561Coyotes-Ducks-
11 - 2018-09-2776Kings-Ducks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
14 - 2018-09-3099Ducks-Kings-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price19017414999350
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
65,825,000$ 65,025,000$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 9 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 13,106,651$ 13,106,651$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Patrick MarleauAGE:39PO:78OV:73
Blake ComeauAGE:32PO:75OV:72
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:31PO:74OV:72
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:37PO:71OV:72
David BackesAGE:34PO:75OV:71
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:25PO:76OV:70
Mike RichardsAGE:33PO:1OV:66
Stefan NoesenAGE:25PO:71OV:64
Kevin RoyAGE:25PO:69OV:61
Jordin TootooAGE:35PO:60OV:59
Matt BeleskeyAGE:30PO:59OV:59
Emile PoirierAGE:23PO:57OV:56
Brian HartAGE:24PO:54OV:53
Yannick VeilleuxAGE:25PO:52OV:52
Dalton SmithAGE:26PO:1OV:51
Mikko KoivuAGE:35PO:76OV:74
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:25PO:82OV:73
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:31PO:74OV:72
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:37PO:71OV:72
David BackesAGE:34PO:75OV:71
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:25PO:76OV:70
Sam GagnerAGE:29PO:70OV:68
Matthew PecaAGE:25PO:75OV:66
Mike RichardsAGE:33PO:1OV:66
Chris WagnerAGE:27PO:68OV:65
Lukas SedlakAGE:25PO:65OV:62
Antoine LaganiereAGE:28PO:63OV:60
*Mitch HultsAGE:23PO:63OV:59
Michael SgarbossaAGE:26PO:61OV:59
Cam DarcyAGE:24PO:58OV:57
*Gabriel FontaineAGE:21PO:57OV:57
*Jaedon DescheneauAGE:23PO:59OV:55
Joseph CramarossaAGE:25PO:57OV:54
*Julius NattinenAGE:21PO:55OV:54
Stephen GiontaAGE:34PO:53OV:52
Cody BeachAGE:26PO:1OV:50
Blake ComeauAGE:32PO:75OV:72
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:31PO:74OV:72
David BackesAGE:34PO:75OV:71
Sam GagnerAGE:29PO:70OV:68
Chris WagnerAGE:27PO:68OV:65
Stefan NoesenAGE:25PO:71OV:64
Jordin TootooAGE:35PO:60OV:59
Emile PoirierAGE:23PO:57OV:56
*Jaedon DescheneauAGE:23PO:59OV:55
Matt BaileyAGE:27PO:55OV:54
*Sam KurkerAGE:24PO:54OV:54
Brian HartAGE:24PO:54OV:53
Stephen GiontaAGE:34PO:53OV:52
Cody BeachAGE:26PO:1OV:50
*Derek MathersAGE:25PO:1OV:49

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brayden McNabbAGE:27PO:66OV:72
Trevor DaleyAGE:34PO:66OV:72
Chris TanevAGE:28PO:65OV:70
Kevin BieksaAGE:37PO:63OV:69
Connor MurphyAGE:25PO:63OV:68
Jamie OleksiakAGE:25PO:63OV:68
Jaycob MegnaAGE:25PO:62OV:64
Xavier OuelletAGE:25PO:61OV:64
Ian McCoshenAGE:23PO:60OV:63
*Marcus PetterssonAGE:22PO:60OV:62
*Matthew SpencerAGE:21PO:59OV:61
*Kevin SpinozziAGE:22PO:61OV:60
*Stefan LeblancAGE:22PO:55OV:58
Jarred TinordiAGE:26PO:53OV:58
Dylan BlujusAGE:24PO:53OV:56
Andrew O'BrienAGE:25PO:52OV:55
*Keaton ThompsonAGE:23PO:52OV:55
Adam ClendeningAGE:25PO:51OV:55
Petteri LindbohmAGE:25PO:51OV:55
*Brian CooperAGE:24PO:51OV:54
Jimmy HowardAGE:34PO:75OV:73
Steve MasonAGE:30PO:66OV:67
Steve MichalekAGE:25PO:54OV:55
Matthew O'ConnorAGE:26PO:53OV:55

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Andre PeterssonDucks
Anton AnderssonDucks2017216
Brent Gates Jr. Ducks
Declan ChisholmDucks2018154
Filip Ahl Ducks
Fredrik KarlstromDucks201694
Garrett PilonDucks201692
German RubtsovDucks201623
Grant BesseDucks
Jakub GalvasDucks2017154
John St. IvanyDucks2018115
Jonathan AngDucks201698
Jordan HollettDucks2017185
Kale HowarthDucks2017151
Kenton HelgesenDucks
Linus KarlssonDucks201892
Mario FerraroDucks201761
Matt BerkovitzDucks
Maxim LetunovDucks
Radovan Bondra Ducks
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevDucks201879
Steven Ruggiero Ducks
Tyler SteenbergenDucks2017123
Victor BrattstromDucks2018165
Zach PochiroDucks

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019BUF ANA CBJ ARI
2020ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA
2021ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA
2022ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA
2023ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA



[2018-09-17 8:37:05 AM] - Ryan Faragher was released.
[2018-09-17 8:37:05 AM] - Matt Hackett was released.
[2018-07-31 1:51:58 PM] - Stefan Leblanc signed with Ducks for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:51:58 PM] - Stefan Leblanc was added to Ducks.
[2018-07-31 1:51:48 PM] - Mitch Hults signed with Ducks for $925,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:51:48 PM] - Mitch Hults was added to Ducks.
[2018-07-31 1:51:35 PM] - Kevin Spinozzi signed with Ducks for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:51:35 PM] - Kevin Spinozzi was added to Ducks.
[2018-07-25 7:55:17 PM] - Jarome Iginla retired from Ducks
[2018-07-23 9:40:22 PM] - Kevin Bieksa signed with Ducks for $2,000,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:40:22 PM] - Kevin Bieksa was added to Ducks.
[2018-07-23 9:40:13 PM] - Jarome Iginla signed with Ducks for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:40:13 PM] - Jarome Iginla was added to Ducks.
[2018-07-23 9:40:04 PM] - Blake Comeau signed with Ducks for $3,000,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:40:04 PM] - Blake Comeau was added to Ducks.
[2018-07-05 10:24:22 AM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Flyers : Curtis Douglas (P).
[2018-07-05 10:24:22 AM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Ducks : Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (P).
[2018-07-04 8:41:50 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Capitals : Giovanni Vallati (P).
[2018-07-04 8:41:50 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Ducks : Declan Chisholm (P).
[2018-07-03 11:11:17 PM] - Ducks drafts Victor Brattstrom as the #165 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-03 11:08:04 PM] - Ducks drafts Giovanni Vallati as the #156 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-03 10:50:58 PM] - Ducks drafts John St. Ivany as the #115 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-03 10:50:25 PM] - Ducks drafts Curtis Douglas as the #109 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-03 10:16:19 PM] - Ducks drafts Linus Karlsson as the #92 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-27 7:23:24 PM] - Ducks hired Bruce Boudreau for $2,700,000 for 4 year(s).
[2018-06-25 8:03:31 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Ducks : Patrick Marleau (73).
[2018-06-25 8:03:31 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Oilers : Y:2018-RND:2-TOR, Y:2018-RND:4-VAN.
[2018-06-25 8:03:30 PM] - Patrick Marleau was added to Ducks.
[2018-06-25 7:34:19 PM] - TRADE : From Kings to Ducks : Xavier Ouellet (64), Mario Ferraro (P).
[2018-06-25 7:34:19 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Kings : Luke Schenn (72), Y:2019-RND:4-PIT.
[2018-06-25 7:34:18 PM] - Xavier Ouellet was added to Ducks.
[2018-06-21 9:24:25 PM] - Lukas Sedlak signed with Ducks for $700,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-06-21 9:24:25 PM] - Lukas Sedlak was added to Ducks.
[2018-06-21 9:24:14 PM] - Jaycob Megna signed with Ducks for $700,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-06-21 9:24:14 PM] - Jaycob Megna was added to Ducks.
[2018-06-21 9:24:02 PM] - Stefan Noesen signed with Ducks for $900,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-06-21 9:24:02 PM] - Stefan Noesen was added to Ducks.
[2018-06-21 9:23:51 PM] - Chris Wagner signed with Ducks for $700,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-06-21 9:23:51 PM] - Chris Wagner was added to Ducks.
[2018-06-21 9:23:38 PM] - Jamie Oleksiak signed with Ducks for $2,500,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-06-21 9:23:38 PM] - Jamie Oleksiak was added to Ducks.
[2018-06-21 9:23:26 PM] - Connor Murphy signed with Ducks for $3,600,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-06-21 9:23:26 PM] - Connor Murphy was added to Ducks.
[2018-06-21 9:23:13 PM] - Mikko Koivu signed with Ducks for $5,000,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-06-21 9:23:13 PM] - Mikko Koivu was added to Ducks.



[2018-09-23 8:56:31 AM] Matthew Peca of Ducks was sent to farm.
[2018-09-23 8:56:31 AM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-09-23 8:56:28 AM] Chris Wagner from Gulls is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-09-23 8:56:28 AM] Game 77 - Xavier Ouellet from Gulls is injured (Separated Right Shoulder) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2018-09-23 8:56:17 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Ducks.
[2018-09-23 8:56:17 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Ducks.
[2018-09-23 8:56:17 AM] Matthew Peca of Ducks was sent to pro.
[2018-09-22 7:59:38 AM] Lukas Sedlak from Gulls is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-09-21 8:43:22 AM] Matthew Peca of Ducks was sent to farm.
[2018-09-21 8:43:22 AM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-09-21 8:43:21 AM] Lukas Sedlak from Gulls is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-09-21 8:43:13 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Ducks.
[2018-09-21 8:43:13 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Ducks.
[2018-09-21 8:43:13 AM] Matthew Peca of Ducks was sent to pro.
[2018-09-20 8:24:35 AM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-09-20 8:24:23 AM] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Gulls.
[2018-09-20 8:24:23 AM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Ducks.
[2018-09-19 8:51:04 AM] Matthew Peca of Ducks was sent to farm.
[2018-09-18 8:29:47 AM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-09-17 8:51:21 AM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-09-17 8:37:05 AM] Ryan Faragher was released by Ducks.
[2018-09-17 8:37:05 AM] Matt Hackett was released by Ducks.
[2018-09-04 9:15:46 PM] Ducks Email Address was changed to kevranmak1972@gmail.com.
[2018-08-14 9:20:32 PM] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Gulls.
[2018-08-14 9:20:32 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Ducks.
[2018-08-14 9:18:21 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Ducks.
[2018-08-14 9:18:21 PM] Chris Wagner of Ducks was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:18:21 PM] Xavier Ouellet of Ducks was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:18:21 PM] Jaycob Megna of Ducks was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:18:21 PM] Mitch Hults of Ducks was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:18:21 PM] Kevin Spinozzi of Ducks was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:18:21 PM] Stefan Leblanc of Ducks was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:18:21 PM] Stefan Noesen of Ducks was sent to pro.



Chris Wagner is out for 1 days because of a Exhaustion.
Xavier Ouellet is out for 1 week because of a Separated Right Shoulder Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201782412401358216184324121100114412694324120140021490900822163505664435859011285689097198261261484732315282375422.78%1463178.77%21058194554.40%1018190853.35%604111554.17%1831107816837391477744
Total Regular Season82412401358216184324121100114412694324120140021490900822163505664435859011285689097198261261484732315282375422.78%1463178.77%21058194554.40%1018190853.35%604111554.17%1831107816837391477744
Playoff
2017734000001622-6413000001017-732100000651616233900267126571848921240923311712216.67%14192.86%18417248.84%9618252.75%5911551.30%1681021576513466
Total Playoff734000001622-6413000001017-732100000651616233900267126571848921240923311712216.67%14192.86%18417248.84%9618252.75%5911551.30%1681021576513466